| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | norska | Oberaargau | NOM | biel.seeland | Hindelbank | |
| | Damen Jugend II [D16] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Riina Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | 79 | 25* | 25 | 24* | 27 | 27 | |
2 | | Siri Nyfeler | Hilterfingen | OLG Thun / OL Regio Oltern | 73 | 24 | 23 | 11* | 26 | | |
3 | | Mara Brügger | Hünibach | OLG Thun | 69 | 23 | 24 | 22 | | | |
4 | | Mirjam Bucher | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 51 | | | | 25 | 26 | |
5 | | Anja Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 46 | 21 | | | | 25 | |
6 | | Rosa Lerf | Bern | OLG Bern | 40 | 22 | 18 | | | | |
7 | | Nadia Jakob | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 34 | | 20 | 14 | | | |
8 | | Lea Leuenberger | Schlosswil | ol norska | 27 | 19 | | 8 | | | |
9 | | Martina Gribi | Spiegel b. Bern | OLG Bern | 24 | | | | | 24 | |
10 | | Julianne Barben | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ANCO | 24 | | 19 | 5 | | | |
10 | | Fabienne Jakob | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 22 | | 22 | | | | |
12 | | Jael Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern | 21 | | 21 | | | | |
13 | | Ella Pauli | Schlosswil | ol norska | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
14 | | Chiara Polsini | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland | 17 | | 17 | | | | |
15 | | Lauranne Schluchter | Les Hauts-Geneveys | ANCO | 16 | | 16 | | | | |
| | Judith Gurtner | Bollodingen | OLV Langenthal | 0 | | | | | - | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen Jugend I [D18] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Simona Aebersold | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 77 | 25 | 25 | | 27 | | |
2 | | Flavia Schneiter | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 66 | 24 | 23 | 19 | | | |
3 | | Joana Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern | 39 | | 24 | 15 | | | |
3 | | Tanja Haefeli | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 39 | | 22 | 17 | | | |
5 | | Jennifer Berger | Thunstetten | OLV Langenthal | 29 | | 20 | 9 | | | |
5 | | Sophie Wälti | Valangin | ANCO | 29 | | 19 | 10 | | | |
7 | | Rahel Judith Zürcher | Kernenried | OLV Hindelbank | 27 | | | | | 27 | |
8 | | Valerie Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström Sense | 26 | | | | 26 | | |
9 | | Florence Buchs | Les Hauts-Geneveys | ANCO | 21 | | 21 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | "Damen A [DAL | D20]" | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Sandra Schärer | Spiez | ol norska | 68 | | 20 | 21 | | 27 | |
2 | | Katja Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 48 | 25 | 23 | | | | |
3 | | Kerstin Ullmann | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern | 47 | | 22 | 25 | | | |
4 | | Johanna Knauer | Bolligen | ol norska | 30 | | 17 | 13 | | | |
5 | | Isabelle Pauli | Schwarzenburg | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 26 | | | | | 26 | |
6 | | Angela Schwab | Olten | OL Regio Olten | 25 | | | | | 25 | |
7 | | Simone Niggli | Münsingen | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | | 25 | | | | |
7 | | Karin Hodel | Bern | ol norska | 25 | | 16 | 9 | | | |
9 | | Irène Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 24 | 24 | | | | | |
9 | | Anaïs Cattin | Fontainemelon | ANCO | 24 | | 24 | | | | |
11 | | Fabienne Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 21 | | 21 | | | | |
12 | | Renate Widmer | Birsfelden | OLV Baselland | 19 | | 19 | | | | |
13 | | Silje Ekroll Jahren | Bern | ol norska | 18 | | 18 | | | | |
14 | | Franziska Grossenbacher | Bern | UBOL | 15 | - | 15 | - | | | |
| | Kathrin Flück | Madiswil | OLV Langenthal | 0 | | | | | - | |
| | Dominique Bucher | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen kurz [DAK] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Kim Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 44 | 22 | 22 | | | | |
2 | | Therese Hohl | Bern | | 27 | | | | 27 | | |
3 | | Kerstin Ullmann | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | 25 | | | | | |
3 | | Brigitte Schlatter | Olten | OLK Wiggertal | 25 | | 25 | | | | |
5 | | Susann Baumgartner | Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 24 | 24 | | | | | |
5 | | Daniela Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 24 | | 24 | | | | |
7 | | Esther Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 23 | 23 | | | | | |
7 | | Sandra Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | ANCO | 23 | | 23 | | | | |
9 | | Petra Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern | 21 | | 21 | | | | |
| | Fabienne Brandenberger | Jaberg | | 0 | | | | | - | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | "Seniorinnen I [D35 | D40]" | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Katrin Schoch | Solothurn | OLG Hondrich | 79 | 25* | 25 | | 27 | 27 | |
2 | | Mirjam Rotzler | Aesch BL | | 74 | 24 | 24 | 19* | | 26 | |
3 | | Marion Büchli | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 72 | | - | 21 | 26 | 25 | |
4 | | Petra Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern | 25 | | | | 25 | | |
5 | | Sabine Baumgartner | Bern | OLG Bern | 24 | | | | 24 | - | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | "Seniorinnen II [D45 | D50]" | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Gaby Aebersold-Schütz | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 79 | 25* | 25* | 25 | 27 | 27 | |
2 | | Judith Hofer | Thun | OLV Thun/OLV Baselland | 75 | 24* | 24 | 17* | 26 | 25 | |
3 | | Barbara Lehmann-Jordi | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia/Hondrich | 65 | | 21 | 21 | | 23 | |
4 | | Karin Brügger | Hünibach | OLC Omström / OLG Thun | 64 | 22 | 18 | 24 | | | |
5 | | Silvia Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | 62 | 23 | | 15 | | 24 | |
6 | | Ursula Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 62 | 21 | 16 | 11* | 25 | | |
7 | | Barbara Egger Keller | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 61 | | 20 | 17 | 24 | | |
8 | | Brigitte Hammer | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 41 | | 23 | 18 | | | |
9 | | Ursula A. Hofstetter | Madiswil | OLK Skandia/OLK Wiggertal | 32 | | 19 | 13 | | | |
10 | | Anne Godel | Fribourg | CA Rosé | 26 | | | | | 26 | |
11 | | Esther Diener-Morscher | Bern | OLG Bern | 22 | | | | | 22 | |
12 | | Brigitte Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 22 | | 22 | | | | |
13 | | Christine Röthlisberger | Aarau | OLG Suhr | 17 | | 17 | | | | |
| | Susanne Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 0 | - | | | | | |
| | Heidi Gafner | Oftringen | OLK Wiggertal | 0 | | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | "Seniorinnen III [D55 | D60]" | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Käthi Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 78 | 25 | 23* | 20* | 27 | 26 | |
2 | | Margrit Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 75 | 23 | 25 | 17* | - | 27 | |
3 | | Maria Ammann | Tafers | OLC Omström | 69 | 24 | 20 | | | 25 | |
4 | | Elisabeth Haberstich | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 42 | | 24 | 18 | | | |
5 | | Heidi Hänni | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 61 | | 21 | 16 | | 24 | |
6 | | Liz Mulder | Sattel | OLG Goldau | 22 | | 22 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren Jugend II [H16] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Nils Eyer | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland / UBOL | 77 | 25 | 25 | 24* | 27 | | |
2 | | Fabian Aebersold | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 75 | 23 | | | 25 | 27 | |
3 | | Severin Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 71 | 24 | 22 | 8* | | 25 | |
4 | | Silvan Ullmann | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland / O | 69 | | 24 | 19 | 26 | | |
5 | | Olivier Meyer | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 49 | | | | 23 | 26 | |
6 | | David Lorenz Zürcher | Kernenried | OLV Hindelbank | 46 | | | | 22 | 24 | |
7 | | Florian Moser | Konolfingen | ol norska | 36 | | 23 | 13 | | | |
8 | | Till Hutzli | Pieterlen | ol.biel.seeland | 24 | | | | 24 | | |
9 | | Silvan Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 22 | 22 | | | | | |
10 | | Iwan Brügger | Hünibach | OLG Thun | 21 | 21 | | | | | |
10 | | Marius Kaiser | Starrkirch-Will | OL Regio Olten | 21 | | 21 | | | | |
10 | | Dominic Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 21 | | | | 21 | | |
13 | | Nicolas Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 20 | | 20 | - | | | |
13 | | Guillaume Wyrsch | Colombier | ANCO | 20 | | - | 20 | | | |
15 | | Antonin Stampbach | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ANCO | 19 | | 19 | 0 | | | |
16 | | Maxime Wyrsch | Colombier | ANCO | 18 | | 18 | 0 | | | |
17 | | Romain Wälti | Valangin | ANCO | 17 | | 17 | 0 | | | |
18 | | Valère De Tribolet | Villiers | ANCO | 16 | | 16 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren Jugend I [H18] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Gabriel-Michael Mathys | Lyss | OLG Bern / ol.biel.seeland | 72 | | 25 | 20 | | 27 | |
2 | | Paul Flückiger | Bevaix | ANCO | 36 | | 21 | 15 | | | |
3 | | Noel Boos | Malters | OLV Luzern | 34 | | 20 | 14 | | | |
4 | | Nicolas Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 26 | | | | | 26 | |
5 | | Joey Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 25 | 25 | - | - | | | |
6 | | Simon Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 24 | | 24 | - | | | |
6 | | Severin Zahnd | Messen | Bucheggberger OL | 24 | | 19 | 5 | | | |
8 | | Archibald Soguel | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 23 | | 23 | - | | | |
9 | | Tino Polsini | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland | 22 | | 22 | | | | |
10 | | Pascal Buchs | Les Hauts-Geneveys | ANCO | 12 | | - | 12 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | "Herren A [HAL | H20]" | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Simon Räss | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 63 | 15 | 7* | | 24 | 24 | |
2 | | Joël Morgenthaler | Lotzwil | OLV Langenthal | 59 | 21 | 20 | 18 | | | |
3 | | Oliver Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 56 | | 9 | 20 | 27 | | |
4 | | Simon Hodel | Bern | ol norska | 50 | | | | 25 | 25 | |
5 | | Matthias Niggli | Münsingen | ol norska | 48 | 25 | 23 | | | | |
6 | | Markus Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | | | |
7 | | Sebastian Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 43 | 17 | 4 | 22 | | | |
8 | | Sebastian Hägler | Birsfelden | OLV Baselland | 41 | | 14 | | | 27 | |
9 | | Daniel Klauser | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 40 | 22 | 15 | 3 | | | |
10 | | Patrick Grossenbacher | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 36 | 13 | 0 | | | 23 | |
11 | | Patrick Krähenbühl | Thunstetten | OLV Langenthal | 36 | 23 | - | 13 | | | |
12 | | David Bürge | Wünnewil | OLC Omström Sense | 26 | | | | | 26 | |
13 | | Thomas Hirter | Bern | OLG Bern | 26 | 20 | 6 | | | | |
13 | | Lukas Frei | Auenstein | OLK Argus | 26 | | | | 26 | | |
15 | | Florian Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | | 25 | | | | |
16 | | Beat Roth | Bern | OLG Biberist SO | 24 | 24 | | | | | |
16 | | Kaspar Hägler | Hölstein | OLV Baselland | 24 | | 24 | | | | |
18 | | Joseph Brügger | Plaffeien | OLC Omström Sense | 23 | | | | 23 | | |
19 | | Baptiste Rollier | Boudevilliers | ANCO | 22 | | 22 | | | | |
20 | | Gaudenz Steinlin | Bern | UBOL | 21 | 16 | 5 | | | | |
20 | | Marc Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | ANCO | 21 | | 21 | | | | |
22 | | Damian Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 20 | 14 | | 6 | | | |
23 | | Ueli Werren | Riedstätt | OLG Bern | 19 | | 19 | | | | |
24 | | Kornel Ulrich | Immensee | OLG Goldau | 18 | 18 | | | | | |
24 | | Ismael Röthlisberger | Aarau | OLG Suhr | 18 | | 18 | | | | |
26 | | Alexander Schwab | Trimbach | OL Regio Olten | 17 | | 17 | | | | |
26 | | Simon Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 15 | | 8 | 7 | | | |
28 | | Beat Bergmann | Bolligen | ol norska | 13 | | 13 | | | | |
29 | | Pierre Furrer | Bern | ol norska | 12 | 12 | | | | | |
29 | | Sarina Jenzer | Bremgarten BE | OLG Huttwil | 12 | | 12 | | | | |
31 | | Stefan Zingg | Mamishaus | ol norska | 11 | | 11 | | | | |
32 | | Thomas Bührer | Villars-sur-Glâne | CA Rosé | 10 | | 10 | | | | |
33 | | Philipp Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 4 | | 0 | 4 | | | |
34 | | Michael Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 3 | | 3 | | | | |
35 | | Michael Granacher | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland/Kakowa | 2 | | 2 | | | | |
36 | | Thomas Hofer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 1 | | 1 | | | | |
| | Stefan Schlatter | Weggis | OLC Kapreolo BT | 0 | | 0 | | | | |
| | Fabian Kopp | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 0 | | 0 | - | | | |
| | Hugo Babel | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 0 | | 0 | | | | |
| | Benedikt Gasser | Luzern | OLK Piz Hasi | 0 | | 0 | | | | |
| | Lukas Jenzer | Bremgarten BE | OLG Huttwil | 0 | | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren kurz [HAK] | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Andreas Dick | Suberg | OLG Bern / UBOL | 69 | 20 | | 16* | 22 | 27 | |
2 | | Michael Hofer | Aesch BL | | 69 | 19* | 22 | 22 | 25 | 18* | |
3 | | Martin Senn | Bern | OLG Bern | 55 | 18 | | | 15 | 22 | |
4 | | Martin Widmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 49 | | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17 | |
5 | | Mario Genna | Bern | OLG Thun | 47 | 22 | | | | 25 | |
6 | | Ueli Rüegsegger | Luterbach | TV Luterbach / OLG | 43 | | 14 | 0 | 13 | 16 | |
7 | | Patrick Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 36 | | 17 | 19 | | | |
8 | | Kurt Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 31 | 17 | | 14 | | | |
9 | | Alex Wenger | Vordemwald | OLK Wiggertal | 29 | | 19 | 10 | | | |
10 | | Stefan Schüpbach | Wimmis | OLV Hindelbank/Huttwil | 27 | | | | 27 | | |
11 | | Patrik Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 26 | | | | | 26 | |
12 | | Thomas Koenig | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 26 | | | | 26 | | |
13 | | Beat Schaffner | Schliern b. Köniz | OLV Hindelbank/UBOL | 25 | 25 | | | | | |
13 | | Beat Zimmermann | Münchenbuchsee | Bucheggberger OL | 25 | | 25 | | | | |
15 | | Pierre Furrer | Bern | ol norska | 24 | | | | | 24 | |
16 | | Silvio Zahnd | Uetendorf | OLG Thun | 24 | 24 | | | | | |
16 | | Raffael Mathys | Lyss | OLG Bern/ol.biel.seeland | 24 | | 24 | | | | |
16 | | Thomas Eyer | Burgdorf | ol.biel.seeland | 24 | | | | 24 | | |
19 | | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 23 | | | | | 23 | |
20 | | Simon Brechbühler | Lauperswil | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | 23 | | | | | |
20 | | Beat Roth | Bern | OLG Biberist SO | 23 | | 23 | | | | |
20 | | Alain Haberstich | Baden | OLK Wiggertal | 23 | | 18 | 5 | | | |
20 | | Susann Furrer | Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | | | | 23 | | |
24 | | Bernhard Zürcher | Kernenried | OLV Hindelbank | 21 | | | | | 21 | |
25 | | Michael Scheurer | Bern | OLG Hondrich | 21 | 21 | | | | | |
25 | | Thimo Jaisli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 21 | | 21 | | | | |
25 | | Sämi Nyfeler | Hilterfingen | OLG Thun/OL Regio Olten | 21 | | | | 21 | | |
28 | | Jonas Frautschi | Wilderswil | OLG Thun | 20 | | | | | 20 | |
29 | | Flurin Wegmüller | Steffisburg | OL Regio Olten / OL | 20 | | 20 | | | | |
29 | | Karin Hodel | Bern | ol norska | 20 | | | | 20 | | |
31 | | Christoph Gäumann | Bern | | 19 | | | | | 19 | |
32 | | Jean-Claude Marion | Constatine | CA Rosé | 19 | | | | 19 | | |
33 | | Simon Loder | Wabern | OLG Thun | 18 | | | | 18 | | |
34 | | Michel Bondallaz | Olten | OL Regio Olten / OL | 17 | | | | | 17 | |
35 | | Anne Godel | Fribourg | CA Rosé | 17 | | | | 17 | | |
36 | 0 | Romeo Hächler | Lenzburg | OLK Argus | 15 | | | | | 15 | |
37 | | Markus Weber | Latterbach | OLG Hondrich | 15 | | 15 | 0 | | | |
38 | | Tim Leu | Bern | OLG Bern | 14 | | | | 14 | | |
| | Samuel Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 0 | | | | | - | |
| | Nicolai Stucki | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | | | | | - | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | "Senioren I [H35 | H40]" | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Thomas König | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 77 | 25 | 25 | | | 27 | |
2 | | Gilbert Roulier | Oberthal | ol norska | 74 | 24 | 24 | 15* | | 26 | |
3 | | Walter Keller | Zürich | OL Amriswil | 70 | 23 | 22 | 16* | 25 | | |
3 | | Matthias Merkli | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 70 | | 23 | 21 | 26 | | |
5 | | Daniel Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 68 | 21 | 20 | | 27 | - | |
6 | | Leonhard Oesch | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 50 | | 18 | 7 | | 25 | |
7 | | Bruno Haldemann | Boll | ol norska | 37 | | 21 | 16 | | | |
8 | | Michael Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 33 | 19 | | 14 | | | |
9 | | Daniel Sollberger | Burgdorf | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 24 | | | | | 24 | |
10 | | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 24 | | | | 24 | | |
11 | | Bernhard Zürcher | Kernenried | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | | | | 23 | | |
12 | | Grégoire Perret | Fontaines | ANCO | 22 | 22 | | | | | |
13 | | Jan Béguin | Boudevilliers | ANCO | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
14 | | Stephan Frei | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 19 | | 19 | | | | |
15 | | Franco Polsini | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland | 17 | | 17 | | | | |
| | Andreas Stuber | Bern | OLG Bern | 0 | - | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | "Senioren II [H45 | H50]" | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 76 | 25 | 25 | | | 26 | |
2 | | Urs Jordi | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 76 | 24 | 22* | 16* | 27 | 25 | |
3 | | Christian Aebersold | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 68 | 17 | 24 | | | 27 | |
4 | | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 67 | | 20 | 14* | 23 | 24 | |
5 | | Hansueli Eugster | Bollodingen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 64 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 16* | 19* | |
6 | | Thomas Egger | Dotzigen | ol norska | 55 | 23 | 13* | 11* | 17 | 15 | |
7 | | Peter Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | 50 | 18 | | 10 | | 22 | |
8 | | Roger Zimmermann | Savagnier | CO Chenau | 48 | 22 | | - | 26 | | |
9 | | Markus Gribi | Spiegel b. Bern | OLG Bern | 47 | | 6 | | 20 | 21 | |
10 | | Jürg Wälchli | Langnau i. E. | | 44 | | | | 24 | 20 | |
11 | | Martin Egger | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 39 | | 8 | | 13 | 18 | |
12 | | Ruedi Bösch | Belp | OLG Biberist SO | 35 | | - | | 19 | 16 | |
13 | | Joseph Brügger | Plaffeien | OLC Omström Sense | 35 | | 19 | 16 | | | |
14 | | Markus Herzig | Aeschi SO | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 33 | | | | 22 | 11 | |
15 | | Stephan Bernhard | Willadingen | OLV Hindelbank | 33 | | 12 | - | 21 | | |
16 | | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 30 | | 16 | 14 | | | |
17 | | Thomas Jäggi | Lohn SO | OLG Biberist SO | 28 | | | | 18 | 10 | |
18 | | Ulrich Aeschlimann | Utzigen | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | | | | 25 | | |
19 | | Anreas Wyss | Wangen b. Olten | OL Regio Olten | 23 | | | | | 23 | |
20 | | Thomas Gisi | Bern | OLG Bern | 23 | | | | 11 | 12 | |
21 | | Achilles Humbel | Ibach | OLG Cordoba | 23 | | 23 | | | | |
22 | | Peter Gehriger | Bern | ol.biel.seeland | 21 | 19 | | 2 | | | |
23 | | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 20 | 20 | | - | | - | |
24 | | Peter Lyrenmann | Bremgarten b. Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 18 | | 18 | | | | |
25 | | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 17 | | | | | 17 | |
26 | | Sigi Burger | Ehrendingen | | 17 | | 17 | 0 | | | |
27 | | Marcel Schiess | Köniz | OLG Thun | 16 | 16 | | 0 | | | |
28 | | Matthias Jäggi | Steffisburg | OLG Rymenzburg | 15 | 15 | | | | | |
28 | | Peter Roth | Thunstetten | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 15 | | 15 | | | | |
28 | | Bernhard Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström Sense | 15 | | | | 15 | | |
31 | | Marco Diener | Bern | OLG Bern | 14 | | | | | 14 | |
32 | | Hans Ulrich Mutti | Belp | ol norska | 14 | 14 | | | | | |
32 | | Urs Zinniker | Aarburg | OLK Wiggertal | 14 | | 14 | | | | |
32 | | André Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern | 14 | | 7 | 7 | - | | |
32 | | Grégoire Perret | Fontaines | ANCO | 14 | | | | 14 | | |
36 | | Jean-Claude Marion | Constantine | CA Rosé | 13 | | | | | 13 | |
37 | | Thomas Helbling | Muri bei Bern | | 13 | 13 | | | | | |
38 | | Christioph Furer | Bern | OLG Bern | 12 | | | | 12 | | |
39 | | Marc Streit | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 11 | | 11 | 0 | | | |
40 | | Michael Steinauer | Düdingen | ol.biel.seeland | 10 | | 10 | | | | |
41 | | Theophil Bucher | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 9 | | | | | 9 | |
42 | | Beat Jakob | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 9 | | 9 | 0 | | | |
43 | | Christoph Brandenberger | Jaberg | | 8 | | | | | 8 | |
44 | | Stefan Strazzarino | Schafisheim | OLK Argus | 7 | | | | | 7 | |
45 | | Andy Schüpbach | Küngoldingen | OLK Wiggertal | 5 | | 5 | | | | |
46 | | Jürg Hindermann | Wolfhausen | OLG Stäfa | 4 | | 4 | | | | |
| | Martin Schaffner | Solothurn | OLK Piz Hasi | 0 | | - | | | | |
| | Hans Zürcher | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 0 | | - | | | | |
| | Martin Zahnd | Messen | Bucheggberger OL | 0 | | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | "Senioren III [H55 | H60]" | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Pekka Marti | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 77 | | 25 | 23* | 27 | 25 | |
2 | | Hanspeter Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 75 | 23* | 24 | 14* | 25 | 26 | |
3 | | Silvio Strub | Niederönz | OLG Huttwil | 74 | 24 | 23* | 24 | 26 | 23* | |
4 | | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 72 | | 22 | 23 | | 27 | |
5 | | Denis Cuche | Montagny-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 68 | | 18* | 22 | 22 | 24 | |
6 | | Adrian Jüni | Höfen b. Thun | OLG Hondrich | 64 | | 19 | 14* | 24 | 21 | |
7 | | Felix Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 58 | 20 | 10* | 10* | 19 | 19 | |
8 | | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 55 | 18 | 11* | 3* | 21 | 16 | |
9 | | Matthias Lerf | Bern | OLG Bern | 52 | 19 | 13 | | 20 | | |
10 | | Emil Kimmig | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 45 | | 20 | 25 | | | |
11 | | Martin Mäder | Kirchberg | ol norska | 39 | 22 | | 17 | | | |
12 | | Martin Howald | Langnau i.E. | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 36 | | 16 | | | 20 | |
13 | | Roland Hunziker | Bözberg | OLG Cordoba | 26 | | 17 | 9 | | | |
14 | | Peter Lyrenmann | Bremgarten b. Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | 25 | | | | | |
14 | | Edwin Leisibach | Muttenz | OLG Kakowa | 25 | | 14 | 11 | | | |
16 | | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | CA Rosé | 23 | | | | 23 | | |
17 | | Urs Schenkel | Mattstetten | ol norska | 22 | | | | | 22 | |
18 | | Peter Nyfeler | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Huttwil | 21 | 21 | | | - | | |
18 | | Claude Lüscher | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 21 | | 21 | | | | |
20 | | Bruno Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 18 | | | | - | 18 | |
21 | | Fritz Sulzer | Burgdorf | OLG Skandia | 18 | | | | 18 | | |
22 | | Alfred Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 17 | | | | | 17 | |
23 | | Anton Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 17 | | 9 | 8 | | | |
24 | | Werner Arnet | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 15 | | 15 | | | | |
25 | | Christian Brenner | Aegerten | ol.biel.seeland | 12 | | 12 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | "Senioren IV [H65 | H70]" | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | | |
1 | | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 75 | 23* | 23 | | 25 | 27 | |
2 | | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 74 | 25 | | 22 | 27 | | |
3 | | Karl Meier | Walkringen | ol.biel.seeland | 69 | 20* | 20* | 21 | 23 | 25 | |
4 | | Fritz Steffen | Rosshäusern | OLG Bern | 66 | 22 | 16* | 15* | 22 | 22 | |
5 | | Heinz Keller | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 66 | | 22 | 24 | 20 | | |
6 | | Edi Baumgartner | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 61 | 19 | 19 | 23 | | | |
7 | | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 59 | 21 | 18 | 20 | | | |
8 | | Ernst Kläy | Burgdorf | OLG Huttwil | 50 | | 24 | | | 26 | |
9 | | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 49 | | | | 26 | 23 | |
10 | | Hansruedi Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 47 | | 25 | 22 | | | |
11 | | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 43 | | | | 19 | 24 | |
12 | | Peter Wehrli | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 42 | | - | - | 21 | 21 | |
13 | | Peter Gysin | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 30 | | 14 | 16 | | - | |
14 | | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 27 | | 21 | 6 | | | |
15 | | Heinz Fahrer | Reichbach | OLG Bern | 24 | 24 | | | | | |
15 | | Franz Wyss | Kappel SO | OL Regio Olten | 24 | | - | 24 | | | |
15 | | Samuel Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 24 | | | | 24 | | |
18 | | Fritz Siegenthaler | Bremgarten b. Bern | OLG Skandia | 22 | | 12 | 10 | | | |
19 | | Roger Schrago | Prez-vers-Noréaz | CA Rosé | 18 | | | | 18 | | |
20 | | Hans Ulrich Mutti | Belp | ol norska | 17 | | 17 | | | | |
20 | | Fritz Gehrig | Worben | OLG Oberwil | 17 | | | | 17 | | |
22 | | André Strauss | Gwatt (Thun) | OLG Thun | 15 | | 15 | | | | |
23 | | Bruno Rüfenacht | Diepflingen | OLV Baselland | 13 | | 13 | | | | |
| | Pieter Mulder | Sattel | OLG Goldau | 0 | | - | - | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
|