| | | | | | biel.seeland | Oberaargau | NOM | Hindelbank | Bern |
| | Damen Jugend II [D16] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Joana Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland | 75 | 24 | 24 | 23* | | 27 |
2 | | Jennifer Berger | Thunstetten | OLV Langenthal | 73 | | 22 | 17* | 27 | 24 |
3 | | Kim Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 49 | 23 | | ** | | 26 |
4 | | Laura Diener | Bern | OLG Bern | 42 | - | 25 | 17 | | |
5 | | Kerstin Ullmann | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland | 38 | 25 | | 13 | | |
6 | | Kathrin Flück | Madiswil | OLV Langenthal | 34 | | 20 | 14 | | |
7 | | Fanny Güdel | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 25 | | | | | 25 |
8 | | Claudine Weber | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 24 | | 23 | 1 | | |
9 | | Sophie Wälti | Valangin | ANCO | 22 | 22 | | ** | | |
10 | | Eveline Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 21 | | 21 | ** | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen Jugend I [D18] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Salome Weber | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 75 | 25 | 24 | ** | | 26 |
2 | | Martina Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 50 | 23 | | ** | | 27 |
3 | | Amanda Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 46 | | 21 | ** | | 25 |
4 | | Daniela Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 44 | 24 | 20 | ** | | |
5 | | Marion Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | | 25 | ** | | |
6 | | Thalia Bertschinger | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 23 | | 23 | ** | | |
7 | | Fabienne Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 22 | | 22 | ** | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
** | | Keine Wertung wegen entwendetem Posten | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen A [DAL, D20] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Franziska Wolleb | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 78 | 24 | | | 27 | 27 |
2 | | Irène Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 26 | | | | | 26 |
3 | | Simone Niggli | Münsingen | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | | 25 | ** | | |
3 | | Silie Ekroll Jahren | | | 25 | 25 | | | | |
5 | | Bettina Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 24 | | 24 | | | |
6 | | Johanna Knauer | Zürich | ol norska | 23 | 23 | | ** | | |
6 | | Katja Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 23 | | 23 | ** | | |
8 | | Kerria Challandes | Boudevilliers | ANCO | 22 | | 22 | | | |
8 | | Karin Hodel | Bern | ol norska | 22 | 22 | | ** | | |
10 | | Dominique Bucher | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 21 | 21 | | ** | | |
11 | | Ursina Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 20 | 20 | | | | |
12 | | Alexandra Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 19 | 19 | | ** | | |
13 | | Anna Strub | Burgdorf | OLG Huttwil | 18 | 18 | | | | |
| | Sarina Jenzer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 0 | | - | ** | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
** | | Keine Wertung wegen entwendetem Posten | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen kurz [DAK] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Marion Büchli | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 79 | 25 | 24* | 23* | 27 | 27 |
2 | | Eliana Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 75 | 22* | 22* | 24 | 25 | 26 |
3 | | Nadia Ryter | Basel | OLG Basel | 64 | 19 | | 13* | 21 | 24 |
4 | | Sabine Baumgartner | Bern | OLG Bern | 51 | | 19 | 10 | 22 | |
5 | | Meieli Sieber | Hittnau/Isikon | OLG Weisslingen | 47 | | 23 | | 24 | |
6 | | Celine Jaisli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 43 | | 21 | 22 | | |
7 | | Ruth Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 35 | 20 | | 15 | | |
8 | | Doris Keller | Zürich | OLG Bern | 26 | | | | 26 | |
9 | | Claudia Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 25 | | | | | 25 |
10 | | Irène Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 25 | | 25 | | | |
11 | | Renate Widmer | Zürich | OLG Oberwil/thurgorienta | 24 | 24 | | | | |
12 | | Miriam Gründler | Hittnau | OLG Pfäffikon | 23 | 23 | | | | |
12 | | Claudia Kobel | Bern | OLG Bern | 23 | | | | 23 | |
14 | | Mireille Pittier | Les Hauts-Geneveys | ANCO | 21 | 21 | | | | |
15 | | Simone Flück | Madiswil | OLV Langenthal | 20 | | 20 | | | |
16 | | Theres Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 18 | 18 | | | | |
| | Sandra Lauenstein | Peseux | ANCO | 0 | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seniorinnen I [D35, D40] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Judith Hofer | Thun | OLG Thun / UBOL | 76 | 25 | 24 | 20* | 27 | |
2 | | Anne Godel | Fribourg | CA Rosé | 52 | | | | 26 | 26 |
3 | | Brigitte Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 49 | 24 | 25 | | | |
4 | | Sandra Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 27 | | | | | 27 |
5 | | Sabine Baumgartner | Bern | OLG Bern | 25 | | | | | 25 |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seniorinnen II [D45, D50] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Ursula Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 73 | 25 | 21 | - | 27 | |
2 | | Lily Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 50 | | 25 | 25 | | |
3 | | Barbara Lehmann-Jordi | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia/Hondrich | 40 | | 24 | 16 | | |
4 | | Margrit Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 39 | 24 | | 15 | | |
5 | | Barbara Egger Keller | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 34 | | 23 | 11 | | |
6 | | Ursula A. Hofstetter | Madiswil | OLG Skandia/OLK Wiggerthal | 27 | | | | | 27 |
7 | | Christine Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 26 | | | | | 26 |
8 | | Susanne Maibach | Gerzensee | ol norska | 25 | | | | | 25 |
9 | | Karin Knecht Bühler | Schenkon | OLV Luzern | 22 | | 22 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seniorinnen III [D55, D60] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Elisabeth Haberstich | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 49 | | - | 22 | 27 | |
2 | | Susi Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 48 | | 25 | 23 | | |
3 | | Margrit Hofer | Möhlin | OLG Kakowa | 44 | 25 | | 19 | | |
| | Annemarie Eglin | Mägenwil | bussola ok | 0 | | - | | | |
| | Franziska Fritschy | Rüfenacht BE | ol norska | 0 | | - | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren Jugend II [H16] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Joey Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 72 | 24 | 24 | * | | 24 |
2 | | Gabriel-Michael Mathys | Lyss | ol.biel.seeland | 69 | 23 | 23 | ** | | 23 |
3 | | Remo Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 52 | 25 | | ** | | 27 |
4 | | Sebastian Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 50 | | 25 | ** | | 25 |
5 | | Severin Zahnd | Messen | Bucheggberger OL | 26 | | | | | 26 |
6 | | Adrian Knöpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 22 | | | | | 22 |
7 | | Tim Franssen | Sursee | OLV Luzern | 22 | | 22 | * | | |
7 | | Quentin Mertenat | Marly | CA Rosé | 22 | 22 | | ** | | |
9 | | Lorenz Kühni | Oberburg | OLV Hindelbank | 21 | | | | | 21 |
10 | | Simon Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 21 | 21 | | ** | | |
10 | | Philipp Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 21 | | 21 | ** | | |
12 | | Michael Weidmann | Winterthur | OLG Welsikon | 20 | | 20 | | | |
12 | | Pascal Buchs | Les Hauts-Geneveys | ANCO | 20 | 20 | | * | | |
14 | | Archibald Soguel | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 19 | 19 | | ** | | |
15 | | Paul Fluckiger | Bevaix | ANCO | 18 | 18 | | * | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
** | | Keine Wertung wegen entwendetem Posten | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren Jugend I [H18] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Lukas Frei | Auenstein | OLK Argus | 78 | 25 | 25* | ** | 27 | 26 |
2 | | Raffael Mathys | Lyss | ol.biel.seeland | 71 | 21 | 20* | ** | 26 | 24 |
3 | | Térence Risse | Cottens | CA Rosé | 50 | 23 | | ** | | 27 |
3 | | Joël Morgenthaler | Lotzwil | OLV Langenthal | 48 | | 23 | ** | | 25 |
5 | | Simon Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 24 | | 24 | ** | | |
5 | | Yannis Güdel | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 24 | 24 | | ** | | |
7 | | Thimo Jaisli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 22 | | 22 | ** | | |
7 | | Philipp Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 22 | 22 | | | | |
9 | | Patrick Krähenbühl | Thunstetten BE | OLV Langenthal | 21 | | 21 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
** | | Keine Wertung wegen entwendetem Posten | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren A [HAL, H20] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Beat Bergmann | Bolligen | ol norska | 62 | ** | | 12 | 24 | 26 |
2 | | Matthias Niggli | Münsingen | ol norska | 49 | | 22 | | | 27 |
3 | | Beat Zimmermann | Münchenbuchsee | Bucheggberger OL | 49 | | 23 | | 26 | |
4 | | Simon Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 37 | ** | | 13 | | 24 |
5 | | Gregoire Schrago | Prez | CA Rosé | 34 | | 11 | | 23 | |
6 | | Michael Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 31 | ** | 18 | 13 | | |
7 | | Jérôme Favre | Fleurier | ANCO | 28 | ** | 17 | 11 | | |
7 | | Oliver Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 28 | - | 19 | 9 | | |
9 | | Jonas Mathys | Bern | OLG Huttwil | 27 | ** | | | 27 | |
10 | | Christoph Schilter | Münchenbuchsee | ol norska | 25 | | | | | 25 |
11 | | Mathias Kyburz | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 25 | | 25 | | | |
11 | | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 25 | | | | 25 | |
13 | | Andreas Kyburz | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 24 | | 24 | | | |
14 | | Martin Schaffner | Othmarsingen | OLK Piz Hasi | 23 | | | | | 23 |
15 | | Jonas Meuli | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 22 | | | | | 22 |
16 | | Damian Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 21 | | | | | 21 |
17 | | Thomas König | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 21 | | 14 | 7 | | |
17 | | Raffael Huber | Hedingen | OLG Säuliamt | 21 | | 21 | | | |
19 | | Florian Wittwer | Hessigkofen | Bucheggberger OL | 20 | | | | | 20 |
20 | | Beat Roth | Bern | OLG Biberist SO | 20 | ** | 20 | | | |
21 | | Klas Nilsson | Gerzensee | ol norska | 19 | | | | | 19 |
22 | | Lukas Müller | Burgdorf | OLG Huttwil/Säuliamt | 19 | ** | | 19 | | |
23 | | Stefan Schüpbach | Wimmis | OLG Hindelbank/Huttwil | 18 | ** | | | | 18 |
24 | | Roger Zimmermann | Savagnier | CO Chenau | 16 | | 16 | | | |
25 | | Simon Hodler | Haldi | OLG KTV Altdorf | 15 | | 15 | | | |
26 | | Sven Schöpfer | Bern | OLG Skandia | 13 | ** | 13 | | | |
27 | | Roland Meister | Dachsen | OLG Dachsen | 12 | | 12 | | | |
28 | | Thomas Hofer | Ursenbach | OLG Huttwil | 10 | | 10 | | | |
29 | | Hugo Babel | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 7 | ** | | 7 | | |
| | Philipp Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 0 | | | | | - |
| | Jonas Merz | Beinwil am See | OLG Rymenzburg | 0 | ** | | | | |
| | Jan Christan | | CA Rosé | 0 | - | | | | |
| | Sebastian Inderst | Caslano | GOLD Savosa | 0 | ** | | - | | |
| | Daniel Hubmann | Eschlikon TG | OL Regio Wil | 0 | ** | | | | |
| | Marc Lauenstein | Peseux | ANCO | 0 | ** | | | | |
| | Martin Hubmann | Eschlikon TG | OL Regio Wil | 0 | - | | | | |
| | David Bürge | Wünnewil | OLC Omström | 0 | ** | | | - | |
| | Simon Schüpbach | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | | - | | | |
| | Anders Holmberg | Sissach | OLV Baselland | 0 | ** | | | | |
| | Julien Guyot | Les Hauts-Geneveys | ANCO | 0 | ** | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
** | | Keine Wertung wegen entwendetem Posten | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren kurz [HAK] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 70 | 23 | 24 | | 21* | 23 |
2 | | Matthias Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 69 | | 25 | 20 | 24 | 15* |
3 | | Stefan Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 53 | 20 | 21 | 12 | | 11* |
4 | | Urs Müller | Oftringen | OLK Argus | 52 | 18 | 22 | 8* | 12 | |
5 | | Thomas Eyer | Burgdorf | ol.biel.seeland | 50 | | | | 23 | 27 |
6 | | Martin Widmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 47 | 22 | | 11 | 11* | 14 |
7 | | Daniel Bär | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 45 | | 23 | 22 | | |
8 | | Mario Genna | Bern | OLG Thun | 44 | | | | 26 | 18 |
9 | | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 42 | | | | 20 | 22 |
10 | | Ueli Rüegsegger | Luterbach | TV Luterbach | 39 | | 18 | 2 | 10 | 9 |
11 | | Christoph Furer | Bern | OLG Bern | 38 | 21 | | | 17 | |
12 | | Andreas Dick | Suberg | UBOL | 36 | | | | 16 | 20 |
13 | | Bruno Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 36 | 19 | | | | 17 |
14 | | Silvio Hongler | Lohn SO | OLG Biberist SO | 27 | | | | 14 | 13 |
15 | | Michael Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 27 | | | | 27 | |
16 | | Simon Brechbühler | Lauperswil | OLV Hindelbank | 26 | | | | | 26 |
17 | | Pierre Furrer | Bern | ol norska | 25 | | | | | 25 |
18 | | Jonas Gründler | Hittnau | OLG Pfäffikon | 25 | 25 | | | | |
18 | | Jonas Egger | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | | | | 25 | |
20 | | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 24 | | | | | 24 |
21 | | Grégoire Schrago | Prez-vers-Noréaz | CA Rosé | 24 | 24 | | | | |
22 | | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 22 | | | | 22 | |
23 | | Rolf Wermelinger | | bussola ok | 21 | | | | | 21 |
24 | | Bens Ruetti | Bern | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 20 | | 20 | | | |
25 | | Beat Allemann | Bern | OLG Bern | 19 | | | | | 19 |
26 | | Romeo Hächler | Lenzburg | OLK Argus | 19 | | 19 | | | |
26 | | Georg Ziltener | Altendorf | OLG Galgenen | 19 | | | | 19 | |
28 | | Damian Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 18 | | | | 18 | |
29 | | Fritz Sulzer | Oberburg | OLG Skandia | 17 | 17 | | | | |
30 | | Martin Zahnd | Messen | Bucheggberger OL | 16 | | | | | 16 |
31 | | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | CA Rosé | 15 | | | | 15 | |
32 | | Stefan Kobel | Moosseedorf | OLG Bern | 13 | | | | 13 | |
33 | | Rolf Giezendanner | Fraubrunnen | OLV Hindelbank | 12 | | | | | 12 |
34 | | Franco Polsini | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland | 10 | | | | | 10 |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren I [H35, H40] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Michael Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 69 | ** | 25 | 19 | | 25 |
2 | | Thomas Jäggi | Lohn SO | OLG Biberist SO | 67 | | 18 | 13* | 25 | 24 |
3 | | Bruno Haldemann | Boll | ol norska | 46 | ** | 20 | | 26 | |
4 | | Hans Zürcher | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 42 | | 24 | 18 | | |
5 | | Anton Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 39 | | 17 | | | 22 |
6 | | Simon Brechbühler | Lauperswil | OLV Hindelbank | 32 | ** | 21 | 11 | | |
7 | | Leonhard Oesch | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 30 | ** | | 7 | | 23 |
8 | | Marc Eyer | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland / UBOL | 27 | | | | | 27 |
9 | | Thomas König | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 27 | | | | 27 | |
10 | | Daniel Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 26 | | | | | 26 |
11 | | Emil Kimmig | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 23 | | 23 | | | |
12 | | Jürg Wälchli | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia | 22 | | 22 | | | |
13 | | Adrian Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström | 19 | | 19 | | - | |
14 | | Thomas Meier | Ormalingen | OLG Kakowa | 17 | ** | | 17 | | |
15 | | Roger Müller | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 12 | ** | | 12 | | |
| | Grégoire Perret | Fontaines | CO Chenau | 0 | ** | | | | |
| | Peter Andersson | | Söders | 0 | ** | | | | |
| | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 0 | ** | | | | |
| | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 0 | ** | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
** | | Keine Wertung wegen entwendetem Posten | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren II [H45, H50] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 77 | | 25 | 25 | 27 | |
2 | | Urs Jordi | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 74 | 24 | 24 | | 26 | - |
3 | | Thomas Egger | Solothurn | ol norska | 68 | 20 | 14* | 6* | 25 | 23 |
4 | | Urs Dätwyler | Thun | OLG Hondrich | 57 | | 13 | 0* | 23 | 21 |
5 | | Marc Streit | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 57 | 23 | 19 | 15 | | |
6 | | Peter Gehriger | Schwarzenburg | ol.biel.seeland | 55 | | 22 | 7 | | 26 |
7 | | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 47 | 22 | 17 | 8 | | |
8 | | Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 43 | | 21 | | 22 | |
9 | | Hanspeter Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 39 | 19 | 20 | - | | - |
9 | | Jost Hammer | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 39 | 25 | | 14 | | |
11 | | Hermann Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 37 | | 16 | 21 | | |
11 | | Joseph Brügger | Plaffeien | OLC Omström | 37 | 18 | | 19 | | |
13 | | Stefan Sutter | Bern | OLG Bern | 34 | - | 10 | | 24 | |
14 | | Bernhard Häusermann | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 27 | | | | | 27 |
15 | | Sigi Burger | Ehrendingen | OLC Kapreolo | 26 | | 18 | 8 | | |
16 | | Emil Kimmig | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 25 | | | | | 25 |
17 | | Werner Eugster | Mettmenstetten | OLV Hindelbank | 24 | | | | | 24 |
18 | | Ueli Stalder | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | | 23 | | | |
19 | | Georg Ziltener | Altendorf | OLG Galgenen | 22 | | | | | 22 |
20 | | Adrian Bitterli | Thun | OLG Thun | 22 | 13 | 9 | | | - |
21 | | Matthias Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 21 | 21 | | - | | |
22 | | Peter Lyrenmann | Bremgarten b. Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | | | | | 20 |
23 | | Christjohannes Bühler | Schenkon | OLV Luzern | 19 | | 15 | 4 | | |
24 | | Roland Schütz | Bern | OLG Bern | 17 | 17 | | 0 | | |
25 | | André Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland | 16 | 16 | | | | |
26 | | Kurt Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 15 | 15 | | | | |
27 | | Markus Gründler | Hittnau | OLG Pfäffikon | 14 | 14 | | 0 | | |
28 | | Stefan Kobel | Moosseedorf | OLG Bern | 12 | 12 | | 0 | | |
28 | | Bernhard Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström | 12 | | 12 | | | |
30 | | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | CA Rosé | 11 | | 11 | 0 | | |
| | Christian Aebersold | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 0 | | - | | | |
| | Robert Hegi | Aarberg | ol.biel.seeland | 0 | - | | 0 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren III [H55, H60] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Silvio Strub | Eriswil | OLG Huttwil | 78 | ** | 25 | ** | 26 | 27 |
2 | | Hannes Frautschi | Wilderswil | OLG Thun/OLV Hindelbank | 73 | ** | 24 | ** | 25 | 24 |
3 | | Franz Waser | Truttikon | OLK Rafzerfeld | 58 | | 14 | ** | 22 | 22 |
4 | | Samuel Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 54 | ** | 15 | | 21 | 18 |
5 | | Denis Cuche | Montagny-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 52 | ** | | ** | 27 | 25 |
6 | | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 48 | ** | 16 | ** | 18 | 14 |
7 | | Ruedi Weber | Affoltern am Albis | OL Zimmerberg | 40 | ** | 20 | ** | | 20 |
8 | | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 39 | ** | 18 | ** | | 21 |
9 | | Felix Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 39 | ** | | ** | 20 | 19 |
10 | | Toni Brauchle | Bern | OLG Bern | 36 | | | | 23 | 13 |
11 | | Peter Wehrli | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 34 | | | | 19 | 15 |
12 | | Ernst Mischler | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia/Hondrich | 29 | ** | 13 | | | 16 |
13 | | Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 26 | | | | | 26 |
14 | | Markus Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 24 | | | | 24 | |
15 | | Martin Howald | Langnau i. E. | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 23 | | | | | 23 |
16 | | Martin Schmutz | Kilchberg BL | OLV Baselland | 23 | ** | 23 | ** | | |
17 | | Freddy Koch | Eptingen | OLV Baselland | 22 | | 22 | ** | | - |
18 | | Roland Gyssler | Aarau | OLK Argus | 21 | | 21 | | | |
19 | | André Leuenberger | Aarwangen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 19 | | 19 | | | |
20 | | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 17 | | | | | 17 |
21 | | Jean-Claude Guyot | Dombresson | ANCO | 17 | ** | 17 | ** | | |
22 | | Urs Schenkel | Mattstetten | ol norska | 12 | | | | | 12 |
23 | | Andreas Wüthrich | Walkringen | ol.biel.seeland | 12 | ** | 12 | ** | | |
24 | | Peter Eglin | Mägenwil | bussola ok | 11 | | 11 | | | |
| | Beat Oesch | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 0 | ** | | ** | | |
| | Pekka Marti | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 0 | | - | ** | | |
| | Hans Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 0 | ** | | ** | | |
| | Beat Fahrer | Oberwil b. Büren | OLG Oberwil | 0 | ** | | ** | | |
| | Martin Mäder | Kirchberg | ol norska | 0 | ** | | ** | | |
| | Adrian Keller | Port | ol.biel.seeland | 0 | ** | | ** | | |
| | Klaus Indermühle | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 0 | | - | | | |
| | Peter Fritschy | Rüfenacht BE | ol norska | 0 | | - | | | |
| | Ernst Kläy | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | ** | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
** | | Keine Wertung wegen entwendetem Posten | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren IV [H65, H70] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 77 | 24 | | 19* | 26 | 27 |
2 | | Fritz Mathys | Büetigen | SAC Sekt. Seeland | 77 | 25 | - | 23* | 27 | 25 |
3 | | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 74 | 23 | 22* | 25 | | 26 |
4 | | Ernst Odermatt | Ennetmoos | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 67 | 20 | 25 | 22 | | |
5 | | Karl Meier | Walkringen | ol.biel.seeland | 66 | 19 | | 8* | 24 | 23 |
6 | | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 65 | 22 | 20* | 22 | - | 21 |
7 | | Walter Keller | Schlosswil | ol norska | 64 | 16 | 23 | 13* | 25 | - |
8 | | Heinz Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 62 | 17 | 13* | 12* | 21 | 24 |
9 | | Heinz Keller | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 62 | | 16* | 17 | 23 | 22 |
10 | | André Strauss | Gwatt (Thun) | OLG Thun | 62 | 13* | 21 | 6* | 22 | 19 |
11 | | Roger Schrago | Prez-vers-Noréaz | CA Rosé | 55 | 14* | 18 | 16* | 20 | 17 |
12 | | Kurt Huber | Boppelsen | OLG Zürinord 04 | 48 | | 24 | 24 | | |
13 | | Martin Hutzli | Pieterlen | ol.biel.seeland | 45 | 8 | 19 | * | 18 | - |
14 | | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 39 | | | | 19 | 20 |
15 | | Markus Brunschwiler | Steinhausen | OLV Zug | 39 | 10 | 12 | 17 | | |
16 | | Hanspeter Meili | Oberwil | OLG Oberwil | 37 | 21 | | 16 | | |
17 | | Heinz Althaus | Urtenen | OLV Hindelbank | 36 | | 11 | 8 | 17 | |
18 | | Heinz Tschudin | Wallisellen | OLC Kapreolo | 33 | | 14 | 19 | | |
18 | | Carl Meyer | Evilard | ol.biel.seeland | 33 | 15 | | 18 | | |
20 | | Bänz Hadorn | Bolligen | ol norska | 27 | 18 | | 9 | | |
21 | | Hans Laube | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 26 | 12 | | 14 | | |
21 | | Christian Studer | Muntelier | OLG Murten | 26 | 11 | 15 | | | |
23 | | Kurt Heimoz | Burgdorf | ol.biel.seeland | 20 | | 17 | 3 | | |
24 | | Max Kaderli | Bern | OLG Bern | 18 | | | | | 18 |
25 | | Errol Pittet | Möhlin | OLG Kakowa | 9 | 9 | | | | |
26 | | Fritz Gehrig | Worben | OLG Oberwil | 7 | 7 | | | | |
27 | | Jean-Claude Schnoerr | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 6 | 6 | | - | | |
28 | | Otto Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 5 | 5 | | - | | |
| | Ernst Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 0 | | | | | - |
|