| | | | | | Oberaargau | Bern | Münchenbuchsee | Fribourg | Biel |
| | Damen Jugend II [D16] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Thalia Bertschinger | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 78 | 25 | 25* | | 27 | 26 |
2 | | Fabienne Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 73 | 21* | 24 | | 25 | 24 |
3 | | Martina Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 72 | 19 | | | 26 | 27 |
4 | | Nicole Hitz | Oberentfelden | olk Argus | 48 | | 23 | 25 | | |
5 | | Salome Weber | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 47 | 24 | | | | 23 |
6 | | Eileen Martin | Evilard | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | | | | | 25 |
7 | | Marion Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 23 | 23 | | | | |
8 | | Liliane Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 22 | 22 | | | | |
9 | | Ellen Reinhard | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 20 | 20 | | | | |
10 | | Janina Zürcher | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 18 | 18 | | | | |
11 | | Saskia Metzger | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 17 | 17 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen Jugend I [D18] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Esther Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 48 | 25 | 23 | | | |
2 | | Katja Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | | 25 | | | |
3 | | Lisa Holer | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 24 | | 24 | | | |
3 | | Dominique Bucher | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 24 | 24 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen A [DAL, D20] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Ursina Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 75 | 23 | 21* | 25 | | 27 |
2 | | Alexandra Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 66 | 21 | 18 | | 27 | |
3 | | Irène Müller | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 62 | 22 | 16 | 24 | | |
4 | | Noëmi Cerny | Niedererlinsbach | olk Argus | 48 | 25 | 23 | | | |
5 | | Miriam Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 46 | | 20 | | | 26 |
6 | | Renate Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil/thurgorienta | 25 | | | | | 25 |
7 | | Bettina Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | | 25 | | | |
8 | | Christine Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLG Galgenen/ol.biel.seeland | 24 | 24 | | | | |
8 | | Carolina Cejka | Bülach | OLK Rafzerfeld | 24 | | 24 | | | |
10 | | Anna Strub | Burgdorf | OLG Huttwil | 23 | | | 23 | | |
11 | | Sabine Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 22 | | 22 | | | |
12 | | Carmen Minder | Bennwil | OLV Baselland | 19 | | 19 | | | |
13 | | Rahel Friederich | Liebefeld | OLG Basel | 17 | | 17 | | | |
| | Vera Kalbermatten | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen kurz [DAK] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Marion Büchli | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 77 | 24* | 25 | 25 | | 27 |
2 | | Ruth Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 70 | 20* | 21 | | 27 | 22 |
3 | | Sabine Baumgartner | Bern | OLG Bern | 67 | | | 23 | 26 | 18 |
4 | | Selina Ingold | Burgdorf | OLG Bern | 47 | | 22 | | | 25 |
5 | | Ariane Wegmüller | Unterseen | OL Regio Olten | 45 | 21 | | 24 | | |
6 | | Karin Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 26 | | | | | 26 |
7 | | Christine Friedrich | Liebefeld | ol norska | 25 | 25 | | | | |
7 | | Gaby Jüni | Diessbach b. Büren | OLG Hondrich | 25 | | | | 25 | |
9 | | Meryl Schädler | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 24 | | | | | 24 |
10 | | Eva Visth | Bern | OLG Huttwil | 24 | | 24 | | | |
11 | | Irène Räber | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | | | | | 23 |
12 | | Bettina Wyss-Streuli | Olten | OL Regio Olten | 23 | 23 | | | | |
12 | | Anna Strub | Burgdorf | OLG Huttwil | 23 | | 23 | | | |
14 | | Wanda Konkol | Olten | OLG Biberist SO | 22 | 22 | | | | |
15 | | Ursula Wyss | Lyss | OLV Hindelbank | 21 | | | | | 21 |
16 | | Christina Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 20 | | | | | 20 |
17 | | Kim Schädler | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 19 | | | | | 19 |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seniorinnen I [D35, D40] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Judith Hofer | Thun | OLG Thun/OLV Baselland | 71 | 23 | 24 | 24 | | |
2 | | Eva Martin | Evilard | ol.biel.seeland | 50 | | | 23 | | 27 |
3 | | Hanni Mathys | Büetigen | LSV Biel | 47 | | 22 | 25 | | |
3 | | Meieli Sieber | Hittnau/Isikon | OLG Weisslingen | 47 | 24 | 23 | - | | |
5 | | Ann-Sofie Holer | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 25 | | 25 | | | |
5 | | Gaby Aebersold-Schütz | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | 25 | | | | |
7 | | Barbara Zinniker-Birrer | Aarburg | OLK Wiggertal | 22 | 22 | | | | |
8 | | Sandra Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 21 | | 21 | | | |
| | Doris Keller | Zürich | OLG Bern | 0 | | | - | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seniorinnen II [D45, D50, D55] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Barbara Lehmann-Jordi | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia/Hondrich | 75 | 24 | | 25 | | 26 |
2 | | Ursula Lienhard | Aarau | olk Argus | 71 | 23 | 23 | 21* | 25 | 23* |
3 | | Ursula Häusermann | Mühlethurnen | OLG Thun | 68 | 21 | 24 | 23 | | |
4 | | Margrit Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 63 | 19 | | 20 | | 24 |
5 | | Käthi Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 49 | | | 22 | | 27 |
6 | | Jolanda Kissling | Guschelmuth | OLG Murten | 48 | | 21 | | 27 | |
7 | | Käthi Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 42 | 22 | 20 | | | |
7 | | Elisabeth Haberstich | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 42 | | 18 | 24 | | |
9 | | Kati Cejka | Bülach | OLK Rafzerfeld | 26 | | | | 26 | |
10 | | Barbara Baumgartner | Wiler b. Seedorf | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | | | | | 25 |
11 | | Brigitte Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | | 25 | | | |
11 | | Lily Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 25 | 25 | | | | |
13 | | Loïse Loup | Combremont-Grand | CA Rosé | 24 | | | | 24 | |
14 | | Eva Martin | Evilard | ol.biel.seeland | 22 | | 22 | | | |
15 | | Ursula A. Hofstetter | Madiswil | OLG Skandia/OLK Wiggertal | 20 | 20 | | | | |
16 | | Vera Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 19 | | 19 | | | |
16 | | Margrit Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 19 | | | 19 | | |
18 | | Margrith Hofer | Möhlin | OLG Kakowa | 18 | 18 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren Jugend II [H16] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Simon Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 78 | 25 | 25* | | 26 | 27 |
2 | | Florian Schneider | Stettlen | OLV Hindelbank | 75 | 24 | 24 | | 27 | |
3 | | Yannis Güdel | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 73 | | 22 | | 25 | 26 |
4 | | Sebastian Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 65 | 19 | 21 | 25 | | |
5 | | Joël Morgenthaler | Lotzwil | OLV Langenthal | 47 | 22 | | | | 25 |
6 | | Christoph Kühni | Oberburg | OLV Hindelbank | 43 | 20 | 23 | | | |
7 | | Jonas Egger | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 24 | | | | | 24 |
8 | | Samuel Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 23 | 23 | | | | |
9 | | Markus Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 21 | 21 | | | | |
10 | | Dimitri Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 20 | | 20 | | | |
11 | | Michael Mathys | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 18 | 18 | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren Jugend I [H18] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Michael Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 76 | 20* | 22 | | 27 | 27 |
2 | | Adrian Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 72 | 22 | | 24 | | 26 |
3 | | Oliver Lienhard | Aarau | olk Argus | 67 | 19 | 23 | 25 | | |
4 | | Lukas Diener | Bern | OLG Bern | 49 | 25 | 24 | | | |
5 | | Florian Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | | 25 | | | |
6 | | Christoph Mosimann | Signau | OLG Skandia | 24 | 24 | | | | |
7 | | Patrik Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 23 | 23 | | | | |
8 | | Luc Iseli | Gunzgen | OL Regio Olten | 21 | 21 | | | | |
9 | | Laurent Iseli | Gunzgen | OL Regio Olten | 18 | 18 | | | | |
| | Adrian Lais | Rupperswil | OLG Suhr | 0 | | - | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren A [HAL, H20] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | David Bürge | Wünnewil | OLC Omström | 77 | | 21* | 23 | 27 | 27 |
2 | | Thomas König | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 72 | | 16* | 21 | 26 | 25 |
3 | | Simon Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 60 | | 14 | 22 | | 24 |
4 | | Matthias Niggli | Münsingen | ol norska | 49 | 25 | 24 | | | |
5 | | Jürg Schaller | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 47 | 22 | | 25 | | |
6 | | Lukas Müller | Burgdorf | OLG Huttwil/Säuliamt | 39 | | 15 | 24 | | |
7 | | Michael Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 37 | 18 | 19 | | | |
8 | | Alexander Schwab | Olten | OL Regio Olten | 29 | 17 | 12 | | | |
9 | | Beat Berger | Olten | OLG Basel | 26 | | | | | 26 |
10 | | Gégoire Schrago | | CA Rosé | 25 | | | | 25 | |
10 | | Marc Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | CO Chenau | 25 | | 25 | | | |
10 | | Thomas Hofer | Ursenbach | OLG Huttwil | 25 | 14 | 11 | | | |
13 | | Sebastian Hägler | | OLV Baselland | 24 | 24 | | | | |
14 | | Jonas Merz | Beinwil am See | OLG Rymenzburg | 23 | 23 | | | | |
14 | | Andreas Herzig | Liestal | OLG Kakowa | 23 | | 23 | | | |
16 | | Philipp Häne | Zürich | OLG Galgenen | 22 | | 22 | | | |
17 | | Raphael Zwiker | Zürich | OLG Galgenen | 21 | 21 | | | | |
18 | | Simon Schüpbach | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | - | 20 | | | |
18 | | Marco Seppi | | CUS Bologna | 20 | 20 | | | | |
20 | | Felix Haller | Gwatt (Thun) | OLG Thun | 19 | 19 | | | | |
21 | | Beat Zimmermann | Aetigkofen | Bucheggberger OL | 18 | | 18 | | | |
22 | | Martin Mühlemann | Eglisau | OLK Rafzerfeld | 17 | | 17 | | | |
23 | | Thomas Häne | Feusisberg | OLG Galgenen | 16 | 16 | | | | |
24 | | Christian Oswald | Zürich | OLV Zug | 15 | 15 | | | | |
25 | | Beat Roth | Bern | OLG Biberist SO | 13 | | 13 | | | |
| | Bruno Haldemann | Boll | ol norska | 0 | | | | | - |
| | Jonas Mathys | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 0 | - | | | | |
| | Reto Trachsel | Reichenbach i. K. | OLG Thun | 0 | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren kurz [HAK] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 77 | | 25 | 25 | 27 | 23* |
2 | | Remo Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 73 | 21* | 22 | | 26 | 25 |
3 | | Bruno Haldemann | Boll | ol norska | 72 | 24 | 24 | 24 | | |
4 | | Stefan Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 62 | 14* | 20 | 13* | 25 | 17 |
5 | | Christian Wüthrich | Biel/Bienne | ol.biel.seeland / UBOL | 52 | 25 | | | | 27 |
6 | | Thomas Eyer | Bern | ol.biel.seeland | 47 | | | 23 | | 24 |
7 | | Michael Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 44 | 23 | 21 | | | |
8 | | Martin Widmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 42 | 13 | | 14 | | 15 |
9 | | Christoph Furer | Bern | OLG Bern | 40 | | - | 19 | | 21 |
10 | | Bruno Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 36 | 17 | 19 | | - | |
11 | | Ueli Rüegsegger | Luterbach | TV Luterbach | 28 | | | 12 | | 16 |
12 | | Beat Bergmann | Bolligen | ol norska | 26 | | | | | 26 |
13 | | Thomas Fasel | Düdingen | OLC Omström | 24 | | | | 24 | |
14 | | Daniel Bär | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 23 | | 23 | | | |
15 | | Peter Schneider | Langenthal | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 22 | | | | | 22 |
16 | | Simon Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 22 | 22 | | | - | |
16 | | Martin Schaffner | Othmarsingen | OLK Piz Hasi | 22 | | | 22 | | |
18 | | Matthias Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 21 | | | 21 | | |
19 | | Johanna Knauer | Zürich | ol norska | 20 | | | | | 20 |
20 | | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 20 | 20 | | | | |
20 | | André Schärer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 20 | | | 20 | | |
22 | | André Wirz | Bettingen | OLG Basel | 19 | | | | | 19 |
23 | | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 19 | 19 | | | | |
24 | | Nicolas Langenegger | Meinisberg | ol.biel.seeland | 18 | | | | | 18 |
25 | | Flurin Wipf | Unterseen | OL Regio Olten | 18 | 18 | | | | |
25 | | Brigitte Schlatter | Olten | OLK Wiggertal | 18 | | | 18 | | |
25 | | Jan Schaerli | Weisslingen | OLG Weisslingen | 18 | | 18 | | | |
28 | | Claude Lüscher | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 17 | | 17 | | | |
28 | | Markus Schenker | Bern | OLG Bern/UBOL | 17 | | | 17 | | |
30 | | Matthias Merkli | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 16 | 16 | | | | |
30 | | Peter Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 16 | | | 16 | | |
32 | | Bens Ruetti | Bern | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 15 | | | 15 | | |
32 | | Andreas M. Zaugg | Wynigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 15 | 15 | | | | |
34 | | Dimitri Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 12 | 12 | | | | |
| | Jonas Kreuzer | Kaltacker | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 0 | - | | | | |
| | Michael Eyer | Studen BE | ol.biel.seeland | 0 | | | - | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren I [H35, H40] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 76 | 25 | | 25 | 26 | |
2 | | Urs Jordi | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 75 | 24 | 24 | 24* | | 27 |
3 | | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 74 | 23 | 18* | 22* | 27 | 24 |
4 | | Adrian Schnyder | Fribourg | OLC Omström | 67 | | 10* | 19 | 22 | 26 |
5 | | Peter Gehriger | Schwarzenburg | ol.biel.seeland | 64 | 14* | 16 | | 25 | 23 |
6 | | Robert Hegi | Aarberg | ol.biel.seeland | 61 | | 12 | | 24 | 25 |
7 | | Christian Wehrli | Wiedlisbach | OLG Bern | 59 | 22 | 14 | 23 | | |
8 | | Daniel Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 52 | 19 | 17 | 16 | | |
9 | | Michael Steinauer | Düdingen | ol.biel.seeland | 47 | 13 | 11 | | 23 | |
10 | | Matthias Merkli | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 42 | | | 20 | | 22 |
11 | | Stephan Frei | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 41 | | 20 | 21 | | |
12 | | Jost Hammer | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 39 | 18 | 21 | | | |
13 | | Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 38 | 21 | | 17 | | |
14 | | Peter Roth | Langenthal | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 30 | 15 | 15 | | | |
15 | | Thomas Jäggi | Lohn SO | OLG Biberist SO | 26 | 12 | | 14 | | |
16 | | Beat Schaffer | Schliern b. Köniz | OLV Hindelbank/UBOL | 25 | | 25 | | | |
17 | | Jan Béguin | Boudevilliers | CO Chenau | 23 | | 23 | | | |
18 | | Simon Seger | Zürich | OL Regio Wil/UBOL | 22 | | 22 | | | |
19 | | Leonhard Oesch | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 21 | | 8 | 13 | | |
20 | | Ueli Stalder | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | 20 | | | | |
21 | | Koni Wildi | Unterentfelden | olk Argus | 19 | | 19 | | | |
22 | | Michael Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 18 | | | 18 | | |
23 | | Anton Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 17 | 10 | 7 | | | |
23 | | Hans Zürcher | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 17 | 17 | | | | |
25 | | Martin Gmür | Olten | OL Regio Olten | 16 | 16 | | | | |
26 | | Andy Schüpbach | Küngoldingen | OLK Wiggertal | 15 | | | 15 | | |
27 | | Grégoire Perret | Fontains | CO Chenau | 13 | | 13 | | | |
28 | | Georg Ziltener | Altendorf | OLG Galgenen | 11 | 11 | | | | |
29 | | Raffael Kaderli | Murten | | 9 | | 9 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren II [H45, H50] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Matthias Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 72 | 23 | 20* | 25 | | 24 |
2 | | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | olk Argus | 71 | 24 | 24 | 23 | | |
3 | | Thomas Egger | Oberthal | ol norska | 65 | 18 | 22 | | | 25 |
4 | | Herrmann Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 62 | | | 16 | 26 | 20 |
5 | | Hanspeter Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 58 | 20 | 16 | 22 | | |
6 | | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | olk Argus | 55 | | 11* | 12 | 25 | 18 |
7 | | Martin Howald | Langnau i. E. | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 50 | | 14 | 15 | | 21 |
8 | | Res Räber | Koppigen | OLG Bern | 47 | | | 21 | | 26 |
9 | | Pekka Marti | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 41 | | 17 | 24 | | |
10 | | Urs Dätwyler | Thun | OLG Hondrich | 36 | | 13 | | | 23 |
11 | | Brian Martin | Evilard | ol.biel.seeland | 33 | | | 14 | | 19 |
12 | | Peter Lais | Rupperswil | OLG Suhr | 32 | 17 | 15 | | | |
13 | | Hansueli Lüthi | Oberentfelden | OLG Biberist SO | 29 | | 12 | | - | 17 |
14 | | Martin Köhli | Embrach | OLG Welsikon | 27 | | | | | 27 |
15 | | Andreas Grote | Corpataux | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 27 | | | | 27 | |
16 | | Adrian Bitterli | Thun | OLG Thun | 26 | 15 | | 11 | - | |
17 | | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | | 25 | | | |
17 | | Christian Aebersold | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | 25 | | | | |
19 | | Werner Holer | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 23 | | 23 | | | |
20 | | Martin Egger | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 22 | | | | | 22 |
21 | | Andreas Wyss | Wangen b. Olten | OL Regio Olten | 22 | 22 | | | | |
22 | | René Hitz | Oberentfelden | olk Argus | 21 | | 21 | | | |
22 | | Lukas Jenzer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 21 | 21 | | | | |
24 | | Marcel Schiess | Köniz | OLG Thun | 20 | | | 20 | | |
25 | | Bernhard Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström | 19 | | 19 | | - | |
25 | | Res Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 19 | | | 19 | | |
25 | | Daniel Kobel | Laupen BE | OLG Bern | 19 | 19 | | | | |
28 | | Martin Mäder | Kernenried | ol norska | 18 | | | 18 | | |
28 | | Marc Streit | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 18 | | 18 | | | |
30 | | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 17 | | | 17 | | - |
31 | | Paul Corrodi | Marthalen | OLG Dachsen | 16 | 16 | | | | |
32 | | André Leuenberger | Aarwangen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 13 | | - | 13 | | |
| | Bernard Peissard | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström | 0 | | | | - | |
| | Christian Roch | Bern | CA Rosé | 0 | | | | - | |
| | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 0 | | | - | | |
| | Jürg Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 0 | | | - | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren III [H55, H60] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Silvio Strub | Eriswil | OLG Huttwil | 77 | 25 | 24* | 25 | | 27 |
2 | | Adrian Jüni | Höfen b. Thun | OLG Hondrich | 74 | | 22* | 23 | 25 | 26 |
3 | | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 72 | 18* | 23 | 16* | 26 | 23 |
4 | | Hannes Frautschi | Wilderswil | OLG Thun/OLV Hindelbank | 64 | 24 | 20 | 20 | | |
5 | | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 63 | 19 | 17* | 24 | | 20 |
6 | | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 55 | | 14 | 19 | 22 | |
7 | | Ernst Mischler | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia | 50 | 14 | - | 14 | | 22 |
8 | | Denis Cuche | Montagny-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 47 | 22 | | | | 25 |
9 | | Hansruedi Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 41 | 20 | - | 21 | | |
10 | | Edwin Leisibach | Muttenz | OLG Kakowa | 40 | 21 | 19 | | | |
10 | | Walter Keller | Schlosswil | ol norska | 40 | | 18 | 22 | | |
12 | | Hans Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 36 | 15 | | | | 21 |
13 | | Samuel Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 31 | 16 | 15 | | | |
14 | | Peter Wehrli | Oberentfelden | olk Argus | 30 | - | - | 11 | | 19 |
15 | | Hans Zahnd | Niederönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 28 | | 16 | 12 | | |
16 | | Pekka Marti | | ol.biel.seeland | 27 | | | | 27 | |
17 | | Franz Wyss | Kappel SO | OL Regio Olten | 25 | | 25 | | | |
18 | | Beat Fahrer | Oberwil b. Büren | OLG Oberwil | 24 | | | | | 24 |
19 | | Jean-Claude Guyot | Les Geneveys-sur-C | ANCO | 24 | | | | 24 | |
20 | | Ruedi Lais | Wallisellen | GOLD Savosa | 23 | 23 | | | | |
20 | | Guido Gmür | Aarthal-Seegräben | OLG Pfäffikon | 23 | | | | 23 | |
22 | | Ernst Kläy | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 21 | | 21 | | | |
23 | | René Spitzer | | | 18 | | | | | 18 |
24 | | Werner Arnet | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 18 | | | 18 | | |
25 | | Franz Waser | Truttikon | OLK Rafzerfeld | 17 | 17 | | | | |
25 | | Franz Steffen | Rosshäusern | OLG Bern | 17 | | - | 17 | | |
27 | | Fritz Mathys | Büetigen | SAC Sekt. Seeland | 15 | | | 15 | | |
28 | | Toni Brauchle | Bern | OLG Bern | 13 | | | 13 | | |
28 | | Errol Pittet | Möhlin | | 13 | 13 | | | | |
30 | | Urs Schenkel | Mattstetten | ol norska | 10 | | | 10 | | |
31 | | Felix Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 9 | | | 9 | | |
| | Heinz Fahrer | Uebeschi | OLG Bern | 0 | | | | | - |
| | Richard Portmann | Entlebuch | OLV Luzern | 0 | | | | | - |
| | Peter Fritschy | Rüfenacht BE | ol norska | 0 | | | - | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren IV [H65, H70] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 79 | 25 | 24* | 25* | 27 | 27 |
2 | | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 73 | | 23 | 24 | 26 | |
3 | | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 71 | 22 | 22* | 22* | 24 | 25 |
4 | | Christian Studer | Muntelier | OLG Murten | 70 | | 16* | 21 | 25 | 24 |
5 | | Heinz Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 68 | 24 | 20* | 19* | 23 | 21 |
6 | | Fritz Sieber | Büetigen | ol.biel.seeland | 64 | | 17 | 17* | 21 | 26 |
7 | | Hans Laube | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 64 | 23 | 21 | | | 20 |
8 | | Fritz Gehrig | Worben | OLG Oberwil | 63 | 19 | 18* | | 22 | 22 |
9 | | Ernst Odermatt | Ennetmoos | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 48 | | 25 | 23 | | |
10 | | Carl Meyer | Evilard | ol.biel.seeland | 37 | | | | 20 | 17 |
11 | | Otto Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 35 | | | 16 | | 19 |
12 | | Roland Macciacchini | Rüschlikon | OL Zimmerberg | 23 | | | | | 23 |
13 | | Markus Brunschwiler | Steinhausen | OLV Zug | 21 | 21 | | | | |
14 | | Bänz Hadorn | Bolligen | ol norska | 20 | | | 20 | | |
14 | | Oswald Merkli | Küttigen | olk Argus | 20 | 20 | | | | |
16 | | Bruno Rüfenacht | Diepflingen | OLV Baselland | 19 | | 19 | | | |
17 | | Guido Studer | Hinwil | OLG Nexis-Fibers | 18 | | | | | 18 |
18 | | Jean-Claude Schnoerr | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 18 | | | 18 | | |
| | Martin Hutzli | Pieterlen | ol.biel.seeland | 0 | - | | | | |
| | Peter Gysin | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 0 | - | | | | |
|