| | | | | | Biel | Bern | M'buchsee | Suhr | Huttwil |
| | Damen Jugend II [D16] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Salome Weber | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 27 | | | | | 27 |
2 | | Sarina Buri | Bolligen | ol norska | 25 | | 25 | | | |
3 | | Katja Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 24 | | 24 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen Jugend I [D18] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Corinne Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 78 | | 24 | 23* | 27 | 27 |
2 | | Sarina Jenzer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 25 | | 25 | | | |
2 | | Esther Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 25 | | | 25 | | |
4 | | Bettina Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 24 | | | 24 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen A [DAL, D20] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Miriam Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 76 | 23 | - | | 26 | 27 |
2 | | Ursina Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 71 | 22 | 22 | | 27 | |
3 | | Franziska Wolleb | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 50 | 25 | 25 | | | |
4 | | Beatrice Binggeli | Oberburg | ol norska | 47 | 24 | 23 | | | |
5 | | Susanne Lüscher | Windisch | OLK Argus | 46 | - | 21 | | 25 | |
6 | | Irène Müller | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 44 | 21 | | 23 | | |
7 | | Alexandra Khlebnikova | | CO Chenau | 41 | | 20 | 21 | | |
8 | | Christine Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | | | 25 | | |
9 | | Sandra Schärer | Biel/Bienne | ol norska | 24 | | | 24 | | |
9 | | Eldrid Hågård | Zürich | OLG Cordoba | 24 | | | | 24 | |
9 | | Monika Fässler | Herisau | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell | 24 | | 24 | | | |
12 | | Renate Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil/thurgorienta | 22 | | | 22 | | |
| | Sandra Zürcher | Magglingen | OLG Bern | 0 | - | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Damen kurz [DAK] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Judith Hofer | Thun | OLG Thun/OLV Baselland | 71 | 23 | 25 | | 23 | |
2 | | Marion Büchli | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 69 | 21 | 24 | 24 | | |
3 | | Eva Visth | Bern | OLG Huttwil | 52 | 25 | | | | 27 |
4 | | Brigitte Schlatter | Olten | OLK Wiggertal | 49 | | | 25 | 24 | |
5 | | Sabine Baumgartner | Bern | OLG Bern | 44 | | 23 | 21 | | |
6 | | Lena Kemmer | Küttigen | OLG Rymenzburg | 40 | 19 | 21 | | | |
7 | | Francine Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 27 | | | | 27 | |
8 | | Sonja Niederberger | Zug | OLV Zug | 26 | | | | | 26 |
9 | | Bettina Streuli | Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 26 | | | | 26 | |
10 | | Rahel Gantenbein | Oberentfelden | OLG Rymenzburg | 25 | | | | 25 | |
11 | | Andrea Friedrich | Winterthur | OLG Welsikon | 24 | 24 | | | | |
12 | | Wanda Konkol | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 23 | | | 23 | | |
13 | | Rebekka Suter | Tägerig | OLG Cordoba | 22 | | | | 22 | |
13 | | Evelyn Hiltbrunner-Thuner | Konolfingen | OLG Skandia | 22 | | | 22 | | |
13 | | Regula Hodler | Zürich | OLG KTV Altdorf | 22 | 22 | | | | |
13 | | Karin Schaller | Nidau | OLG Biberist SO | 22 | | 22 | | | |
17 | | Gaby Jüni | | OLG Hondrich | 20 | | 20 | | | |
17 | | Ariane Wegmüller | Wengen | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 20 | 20 | | | | |
| | Christine Wyss | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 0 | | | | | - |
| | Eva Bühlmann | | UBOL | 0 | | - | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seniorinnen I [D35, D40] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Brigitte Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 79 | 25 | 23* | 25* | 27 | 27 |
2 | | Barbara Zinniker-Birrer | Aarburg | OLK Wiggertal | 74 | 24 | | 24 | 26 | |
3 | | Francine Repond | Pully | CARE Vevey | 68 | 23 | 22 | 23 | | |
4 | | Ursula Häusermann | Mühlethurnen | OLG Bern | 64 | 22 | 21 | 21 | | |
5 | | Jolanda Kissling | Guschelmuth | OLG Murten | 47 | | 25 | 22 | | - |
6 | | Kathrin Hindermann | Wolfhausen | OLG Stäfa | 25 | | | | 25 | |
7 | | Sandra Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 24 | | 24 | | | - |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Seniorinnen II [D45, D50, D55] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Hanni Mathys | Büetigen | | 79 | | 24* | 25 | 27 | 27 |
2 | | Ursula A. Hofstetter | Madiswil | OLG Skandia/OLK Wiggertal | 74 | | | 22 | 26 | 26 |
3 | | Ursula Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 71 | 23 | | 23* | 24 | 24 |
4 | | Elisabeth Haberstich | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 69 | 24 | 22 | 18* | 23 | |
5 | | Käthi Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 62 | 22 | 25 | 15 | | |
6 | | Beatrice Eyer | Studen BE | ol.biel.seeland | 61 | 21 | 23 | 17 | | |
7 | | Barbara Lehmann | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia/Hondrich | 49 | 25 | | 24 | | |
8 | | Margrit Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 41 | | | 16 | | 25 |
9 | | Rita Baumann | Niederrohrdorf | OLG Cordoba | 25 | | | | 25 | |
10 | | Lily Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 21 | | | 21 | | |
10 | | Eva-Maria Marty | | | 21 | | 21 | | | |
12 | | Beatrice Zürcher | Unterseen | OLG Thun | 20 | 20 | | | | |
12 | | Annemarie Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLG Hondrich | 20 | | | 20 | | |
14 | | Marie-Anne Jungo | Düdingen | ol.biel.seeland | 19 | | | 19 | | |
15 | | Vera Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 14 | | | 14 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren Jugend II [H16] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Michael Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 75 | 24* | - | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 | | Oliver Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 74 | 23 | 25 | | 26 | 21* |
3 | | Adrian Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 68 | 22 | | | 24 | 22 |
4 | | Tobias Egger | Oberthal | ol norska | 66 | 21 | 23 | | 22 | |
5 | | Mario Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 50 | | 24 | | | 26 |
6 | | Patrik Arm | Rumisberg | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 49 | | 22 | | | 27 |
7 | | Jonas Kreuzer | Kaltacker | | 43 | | | | 23 | 20 |
8 | | Rasmus Lüscher | Windisch | OLK Argus | 27 | - | | | 27 | |
9 | | Florian Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | 25 | | | | |
10 | | Samuel Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 24 | | | | | 24 |
11 | | Michael Weber | Affoltern am Albis | OLG Säuliamt | 23 | | | | | 23 |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren Jugend I [H18] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Florian Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 78 | | 25 | 25* | 26 | 27 |
2 | | Philippe Schenk | Suhr | OLG Suhr | 27 | | | | 27 | |
3 | | Roman Zoller | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 25 | | | | 25 | |
3 | | David Bürge | Wünnewil | OLC Omström | 25 | 25 | | | | |
5 | | Harri Luchsinger | | Kongsberg OL | 24 | | | 24 | | |
5 | | Mathias Birrer | Buckten | OLV Baselland | 24 | | 24 | | | |
7 | | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampere | Tamperen Pyrintö | 23 | | | 23 | | |
8 | | Stéphane Renevey | Granges-près_Marna | CA Rosé | 22 | | | 22 | | |
9 | | Samuel Mösch | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 21 | | | 21 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren A [HAL, H20] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Jürg Schaller | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 70 | 25 | 24 | 21 | | |
2 | | Roman Wiederkehr | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 48 | 23 | | | 25 | |
3 | | Michael Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 46 | 24 | | 22 | | |
4 | | Thomas Hofer | Ursenbach | OLG Huttwil | 41 | 22 | | 19 | | |
5 | | Christian Wüthrich | Wädenswil | ol.biel.seeland/UBOL | 39 | | 19 | 20 | | |
6 | | Martin Gantenbein | Oberentfelden | OLG Rymenzburg | 36 | | 14 | | 22 | |
7 | | Andreas Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 27 | | | | | 27 |
8 | | Matthias Kyburz | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 27 | | | | 27 | |
9 | | Stephan Frei | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 26 | | | | | 26 |
10 | | Stefan Häfeli | Egliswil | OLK Argus | 26 | | | | 26 | |
11 | | Sebastian Hägler | Hölstein | OLV Baselland | 25 | | | 25 | | |
11 | | Marc Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | CO Chenau | 25 | | 25 | | | |
13 | | Simon Schüpbach | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 24 | | | 24 | | |
13 | | Thomas Wyss | Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 24 | | | | 24 | |
15 | | Jost Hammer | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 23 | | 23 | | | |
15 | | Alexandrer Schwab | Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 23 | | | | 23 | |
15 | | Adrian Moser | Olten | thurgorienta | 23 | | | 23 | | |
18 | | Andreas Müller | | OLG Säuliamt | 22 | | 22 | | | |
19 | | Martin Lerjen | Bern | UBOL | 21 | | 21 | | | |
19 | | Raphael Neukom | Adliswil | OL Zimmerberg | 21 | 21 | | | | |
21 | | Thomas Eyer | Bern | ol.biel.seeland | 20 | | 20 | | | |
22 | | Marc Eyer | Nidau | | 18 | | 18 | | | |
23 | | Gaudenz Steinlin | | UBOL | 17 | | 17 | | | |
24 | | Klas Nilsson | Gerzensee | ol norska | 16 | | 16 | | | |
25 | | Sandro Domeisen | Buttwil | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell | 15 | | 15 | | | |
| | Daniel Klauser | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 0 | | | - | | |
| | Franz Renggli | Schöftland | OLG Suhr | 0 | | | | - | |
| | Irène Müller | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 0 | | - | | | |
| | Daniel Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 0 | | - | | | |
| | Thomas Zuberbühler | Herisau | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell | 0 | | - | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Herren kurz [HAK] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Bruno Haldemann | Boll | ol norska | 68 | 21 | 22 | - | | 25 |
2 | | Reto Krebs | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 68 | | 24 | 21 | 23 | |
3 | | Martin Widmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 50 | 14 | | 15 | 21 | |
4 | | Javier Gomez | Bern | ol norska | 48 | 23 | 25 | | | |
5 | | Stephan Frei | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 45 | 21 | | 24 | | |
6 | | Martin Schaffner | Othmarsingen | OLK Piz Hasi | 44 | 22 | | | 22 | |
7 | | Simon Brechbühler | Lauperswil | OLV Hindelbank | 43 | | 23 | 20 | | |
7 | | Adrian Gutknecht | Arch | Bucheggberger OL | 43 | | 21 | 22 | | |
9 | | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 35 | 15 | | | 20 | |
10 | | Ivo Mösch | Suhr | OLG Suhr | 28 | 12 | | 16 | | |
11 | | Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 27 | | | | | 27 |
12 | | René Hitz | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 27 | | | | 27 | |
13 | | Hans Zürcher | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 26 | | | | | 26 |
14 | | Martin Degen | Basel | OLG Basel | 26 | | | | 26 | |
15 | | Thomas Eyer | Bern | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | | | 25 | | |
15 | | Renato Winteler | Winterthur | OLG Welsikon | 25 | 25 | | | | |
15 | | Marcel Stör | Baar | OL Regio Wil | 25 | | | | 25 | |
18 | | Christoph Hofer | Eggiwil | OLG Huttwil | 24 | | | | | 24 |
19 | | Samuel Wüthrich | Biel/Bienne | ol.biel.seeland | 24 | 24 | | | | |
19 | | Sandro Domeisen | Buttwil | OLG St.Gallen/Appenzell | 24 | | | | 24 | |
21 | | Matthias Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 23 | | | | | 23 |
22 | | Michael Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 23 | | | 23 | | |
23 | | Franz Renggli | Schöftland | OLG Suhr | 22 | | | | | 22 |
24 | | Hermann Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 20 | | 20 | | | |
25 | | Florian Wittwer | Hessigkofen | Bucheggberger OL | 19 | 19 | | | | |
25 | | Tobias Studiger | Buchs AG | OLG Rymenzburg | 19 | | | | 19 | |
25 | | Daniel Bär | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 19 | | | 19 | | |
28 | | Thomas Giger | Küttigen | OLG Rymenzburg | 18 | 18 | | | | |
28 | | Thomas Mösching | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 18 | | | 18 | | |
30 | | Kurt Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 17 | | | 17 | | |
30 | | Andreas Grote | Corpataux | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 17 | 17 | | - | | |
32 | | Sergio Zanelli | Pfäffikon ZH | OLG Pfäffikon | 16 | 16 | | | | |
33 | | Alain Haberstich | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 14 | | - | 14 | | |
34 | | Ernst Nyfeler | Lomiswil | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 13 | | | 13 | | |
34 | | Christoph Wildhaber | Hausen | OLG Kölliken | 13 | 13 | | | | |
36 | | Ueli Schefer | Aarau | OLG Suhr | 12 | | | 12 | | |
| | Bruno Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | | | | - | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren I [H35, H40] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Urs Jordi | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 77 | 24 | 22* | 21* | 26 | 27 |
2 | | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern/TVL | 76 | 25 | | 25 | | 26 |
3 | | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 73 | 23 | 19* | 20* | 27 | 23 |
4 | | Christian Wehrli | Wiedlisbach | OLG Bern | 71 | 22 | | 24 | 25 | 20* |
5 | | Thomas Egger | Oberthal | ol norska | 66 | - | 15* | 18 | 24 | 24 |
6 | | Adrian Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström | 66 | 17* | 24 | 23 | | 19 |
7 | | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 65 | | 20 | 22 | 23 | |
8 | | Jürg Wälchli | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia | 55 | 15 | | | 18 | 22 |
9 | | Koni Wildi | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 45 | | 23 | | 22 | |
10 | | Jürg Niggli | Nyon | ol norska | 38 | | 21 | 17 | | |
11 | | Peter Gehriger | Schwarzenburg | ol.biel.seeland | 37 | 16 | | | | 21 |
12 | | Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 37 | 18 | | | 19 | |
13 | | Grégoire Perret | Chézard-St-Martin | CO Chenau | 36 | 19 | 17 | | | |
14 | | Michael Steinauer | Düdingen | ol.biel.seeland | 30 | | 14 | 16 | | |
15 | | Thomas König | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 25 | | | | | 25 |
16 | | René Hitz | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 25 | | 25 | | | |
17 | | Arno Schneider | Zürich | OLG Cordoba | 21 | | | | 21 | |
17 | | Martin Jörg | Bern | OLC Omström | 21 | 21 | - | | | |
19 | | Martin Steiner | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 20 | | | | 20 | |
19 | | Domenico Lepori | Le Mont-sur-Lausanne | GOLD Savosa | 20 | 20 | | | | |
21 | | Marcel Schiess | Köniz | OLG Thun | 19 | | | 19 | | |
22 | | Georg Ziltener | Altendorf | OLG Galgenen | 18 | | | | | 18 |
23 | | Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 18 | | 18 | | | |
24 | | Werner Eugster | Mettmenstetten | OLV Hindelbank | 17 | | | | 17 | |
25 | | Andreas Grote | Corpataux | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 16 | | 16 | | | |
26 | | Miroslaw Halaba | Lyss | CO Caballeros | 15 | | | 15 | | |
27 | | Fritz Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLG Hondrich | 13 | | 13 | | | |
28 | | Christine Brogli | Buckten | OLV Baselland | 12 | | 12 | | | |
| | Jürg van Binsbergen | Zürich | UBOL | 0 | | | | | - |
| | Martin Schaffner | Othmarsingen | OLK Piz Hasi | 0 | | | - | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren II [H45, H50] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Marc Streit | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 74 | 20* | 21 | 13* | 26 | 27 |
2 | | Hanspeter Arm | Rumisberg | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 68 | | - | 16 | 27 | 25 |
3 | | Peter Lais | Rupperswil | OLG Suhr | 64 | 24 | | 21 | | 19 |
4 | | Peter Nyfeler | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Huttwil | 61 | 19 | 20 | | 22 | 16* |
5 | | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 55 | | 23 | 14 | | 18 |
6 | | Matthias Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 51 | 25 | - | | - | 26 |
7 | | Denis Cuche | Montagny-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 50 | | 22 | 7 | | 21 |
8 | | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 48 | | 24 | 24 | | |
9 | | Adrian Bitterli | Thun | OLG Thun | 46 | 18 | 14 | 0* | | 14 |
10 | | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 44 | | - | 20 | | 24 |
11 | | Jürg Hindermann | Wolfhausen | OLG Stäfa | 44 | | | 6 | 23 | 15 |
12 | | Jürg Däppen | Burgistein | OLG Thun | 43 | | | | 21 | 22 |
13 | | Lasse Pedersen | Windisch | OLK Argus | 42 | 22 | | | 20 | |
14 | | Res Räber | Koppigen | OLG Bern | 35 | 23 | | 12 | | |
15 | | Bruno Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 34 | 17 | 17 | | | |
16 | | Bernhard Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström | 29 | 21 | - | 8 | | |
16 | | Adrian Jüni | Höfen b. Thun | OLG Hondrich | 29 | | 18 | 11 | | |
18 | | Markus Stappung | Muri AG | OLK Argus | 25 | | | 25 | | |
18 | | Lukas Jenzer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 25 | | 25 | | | |
18 | | Roland Gyssler | Aarau | OLK Argus | 25 | | | | 25 | |
21 | | Thomas Schulthess | Lenzburg | OLK Argus | 24 | | | | 24 | |
22 | | Felix Hofer | Thörigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 23 | | | | | 23 |
23 | | Daniel Kobel | Laupen BE | OLG Bern | 23 | | | 23 | | |
24 | | Andreas Wyss | Wangen b. Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 22 | | | 22 | | |
25 | | Ruedi Weber | Affoltern am Albis | OL Zimmerberg | 20 | | | | | 20 |
26 | | Sigi Burger | Adlikon b. Regensdorf | OLC Kapreolo | 19 | | | 19 | | |
26 | | Hansruedi Häny | Kölliken | OLG Kölliken | 19 | | | | 19 | |
26 | | Flavio Varisco | Biel/Bienne | ol.biel.seeland | 19 | | 19 | | | |
29 | | Fritz Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLG Hondrich | 18 | | | 18 | | |
29 | | Raphael Meier | Villmergen | Bussola ok | 18 | | | | 18 | |
31 | | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 17 | | | | | 17 |
32 | | Alois Achermann | Dietikon | OLK Piz Hasi | 17 | | | | 17 | |
32 | | Ueli Hofstetter | Biel/Bienne | ol.biel.seeland | 17 | | 15 | 2 | | |
32 | | Peter Müller | Unterägeri | OLG Goldau | 17 | | | 17 | | |
35 | | Anton Khlebnikov | | CO Chenau | 16 | | 16 | - | | |
36 | | Martin Howald | Langnau | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 15 | | | 15 | | |
37 | | Marcel Härry | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 13 | | 13 | - | | |
38 | | Martin Schmutz | Rothenfluh | OLV Baselland | 10 | | | 10 | | |
39 | | Dieter Eichenberger | Niederglatt ZH | OLG Suhr | 9 | | | 9 | | |
40 | | Fabio Würmli | Thalwil | OLG Zürich | 5 | | | 5 | | |
41 | | Hansueli Lüthi | Oberentfelden | OLG Biberist SO | 4 | | | 4 | | - |
42 | | Christoph Rupp | Oberhofen | OLG Thun | 3 | | | 3 | | |
43 | | Urs Josi | Baggwil/Seedorf | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 1 | | | 1 | | - |
44 | | André Leuenberger | Aarwangen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 0 | | | 0 | | - |
44 | | Werner Arnet | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 0 | | | 0 | | |
| | Martin Widmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 0 | | - | | | |
| | Martin Ott | Heitenried | | 0 | | - | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren III [H55, H60] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 74 | 23 | 23* | 17* | 27 | 24 |
2 | | Pekka Marti | Kirchlindach | OLG Bern | 74 | 24 | 25 | 25 | | |
3 | | Fritz Mathys | Büetigen | ol.biel.seeland | 73 | 19* | 22 | 20* | 24 | 27 |
4 | | Jean-Luc Cuche | Peney-le-Jorat | CARE Vevey | 72 | 25 | 24 | 23 | | |
5 | | Silvio Strub | Eriswil | OLG Huttwil | 70 | 21 | | | 23 | 26 |
6 | | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 61 | 20 | 19 | 11* | | 22 |
7 | | Felix Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 60 | | | 12 | 25 | 23 |
8 | | Kurt Huber | Boppelsen | OLG Zürinord 04 | 51 | | | | 26 | 25 |
9 | | Jean-Claude Guyot | Les Geneveys-sur-C | CO Chenau | 49 | 17 | 17 | 15 | | |
10 | | Beat Fahrer | Oberwil b. Büren | OLG Oberwil | 43 | 22 | 21 | | | |
11 | | Max Suter | Gipf-Oberfrick | | 40 | | | | 19 | 21 |
12 | | Markus Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 40 | 16 | | 24 | | |
13 | | Samuel Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 39 | 14 | 16 | 9 | | - |
14 | | Hanspeter Meili | Oberwil | OLG Oberwil | 37 | 15 | 14 | 8 | | |
15 | | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 36 | | 18 | 18 | | |
16 | | Toni Brauchle | Bern | OLG Bern | 33 | | 20 | 13 | | |
17 | | Ernst Baumann | Niederrohrdorf | OLG Cordoba | 22 | | | | 22 | |
17 | | Walter Keller | Schlosswil | ol norska | 22 | | - | 22 | | |
19 | | Peter Eglin | Mägenwil | Bussola ok | 21 | | | | 21 | |
19 | | Franz Wyss | Kappel SO | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 21 | | | 21 | | |
21 | | Peter Gysin | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 20 | | | | 20 | |
22 | | Hansruedi Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 19 | | | 19 | | |
23 | | Ueli Binggeli | Gysenstein | ol norska | 18 | 18 | - | | | |
24 | | Hansjörg Suter | Onnens FR | CA Rosé | 16 | | | 16 | | |
25 | | Roland Eggli | | OLG Basel | 15 | | 15 | | | |
26 | | Franz Waser | Truttikon | OLK Rafzerfeld | 14 | | | 14 | | |
27 | | Fritz Steffen | Rosshäusern | OLG Bern | 13 | | 13 | | | |
27 | | Christian Brenner | Aegerten | ol.biel.seeland | 13 | 13 | | | | |
29 | | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 10 | | | 10 | | |
30 | | Peter Fritschy | Rüfenacht BE | ol norska | 7 | | | 7 | | |
31 | | Rudolf Tschanz | Kehrsatz | | 6 | | | 6 | | |
| | Richard Portmann | Entlebuch | OLV Luzern | 0 | | | | | - |
| | Ernst Odermatt | Ennetmoos | OLV Zug | 0 | | | - | | |
| | Urs Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | | - | - | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Senioren IV [H65, H70] | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | |
| | Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | | | |
1 | | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 78 | 24* | 24* | 25 | 27 | 26 |
2 | | Hans Laube | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 64 | 20 | | 18 | 26 | |
3 | | Heinz Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 63 | 19 | 22 | 22 | | - |
4 | | Ulrich Streit | Lyss | ol.biel.seeland | 61 | 21 | 20 | 20 | | |
5 | | Jean-Claude Schnoerr | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 49 | | 25 | 24 | | |
6 | | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 48 | 25 | - | 23 | | |
7 | | Bänz Hadorn | Bolligen | ol norska | 44 | 23 | | 21 | | |
8 | | Martin Hutzli | Pieterlen | ol.biel.seeland | 43 | 22 | 21 | | | |
9 | | Fritz Gehrig | Worben | OLG Oberwil | 40 | | 23 | 17 | | - |
10 | | Viktor Näf | Melchnau | OLV Langenthal | 27 | | | | | 27 |
11 | | Christian Studer | Salvenach | OLG Murten | 19 | | | 19 | | |
11 | | Walter Zürcher | Basel | OLG Basel | 19 | | 19 | | | |
| | Roland Macciacco | Rüschlikon | OL Zimmerberg | 0 | | | | - | |
|