Aktuell
Verband
Nachwuchs
Veranstaltungen
Services
Ranglisten Berner Nacht-OL Meisterschaft 2018
Schlussrangliste | | | | | Total | BBN | Murten | Bieler | Oberaargauer | Thuner | Skandia |
Damen Jugend II | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Aline | Schmuki | Biel | ol.biel.seeland | 79 | | | 25 | 23* | 27 | 27 |
2 | Noemie | Uhlmann | Lohn-Ammansegg | OLG Bibrist | 74 | | 25 | 24* | 22* | 25 | 24 |
3 | Annika | Clavadetscher | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 66 | | 23 | | 19 | 24 | |
4 | Elin | Neuenschwander | Heimberg | OLG Thun | 52 | | | | | 26 | 26 |
5 | Justine | Hamel | Môtier | ANCO | 42 | | 24 | | 18 | | |
6 | Malin | Lüthi | Bellach | OLG Bibrist | 37 | | | | 14 | | 23 |
7 | Nina | Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 25 | | | | 25 | | |
| Isabelle | Gisler | Altdorf | OLG KTV Altdorf | 25 | | | | | | 25 |
9 | Vera | Moser | Konolfingen | ol norska | 24 | | | | 24 | | |
10 | Leonie | Buri | Lyssach | OLV Hindelbank | 21 | | | | 21 | | |
11 | Mira | Drapp | Aarberg | OLG Bern | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Kaja | Hegi | Aarberg | ol.biel.seeland | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Jasmin | Liechti | Burgdorf | OLV Langenthal | 20 | | | | 20 | | |
14 | Pierina | Meier | Lenzburg | OLK Argus | 17 | | | | 17 | | |
15 | Julie | Wälti | Valangin | ANCO | 16 | | | | 16 | | |
16 | Jana | Jakob | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 15 | | | | 15 | | |
17 | Marion | Amandine | Villars-le-Grand | CA Rosé | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Damen Jugend I | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Corina | Hüni | Seftigen | OLG Thun | 75 | 20* | | 25 | 24 | 26 | |
2 | Sarina | Züllig | Thun | OLG Thun | 73 | | 24 | 24 | 25 | | |
3 | Celine | Wellenreiter | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 71 | | | 23 | 23 | 25 | |
4 | Loriane | Schafer | Corjolens | CA Rosé | 52 | | 25 | | | | 27 |
5 | Anja | Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 27 | | | | | 27 | |
6 | Lea | Troxler | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 22 | | | | 22 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Damen Seniorinnen I | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Mirjam | Rotzler | Aesch/BL | | 79 | 20* | | 25 | | 27 | 27 |
2 | Sabine | Baumgartner | Bern | OLG Bern | 76 | | 24* | | 24 | 26 | 26 |
3 | Sophie | Hamel | Môtier | ANCO | 50 | | 25 | | 25 | | |
4 | Schaffner | Christine | Innerberg | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Damen Seniorinnen II | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Gaby | Aebersold-Schütz | Brügg/BE | ol.biel.seeland | 76 | | 25 | 24 | | 27 | |
2 | Anne | Godel | Constantine | CA Rosé | 75 | 20* | 24 | 0* | 25 | 26 | |
3 | Judith | Hofer | Thun | OLG Thun | 72 | | 23 | 25 | 24 | | |
4 | Ruth | Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 70 | 20* | | 22 | | 24 | 24 |
5 | Therese | Hohl | Bern | ol.biel.seeland | 47 | 0 | 22 | | | 25 | |
| Peggy | Schafer | Corjolens | CA Rosé | 47 | | | | 20 | | 27 |
7 | Nicole | Nussbaumer | Stettlen | OLG Bern | 44 | | | 23 | 21 | | |
| Meieli | Sieber | Hittnau | OLG Weisslingen | 44 | | | | 19 | | 25 |
9 | Susanne | Maibach | Gerzensee | ol norska | 26 | | | | | | 26 |
10 | Mirjam | Lüthi-Probst | Bellach | OLG Biberist | 23 | | | | 23 | | |
| Susanne | Maibach | Gerzensee | ol norska | 23 | | | | | 23 | |
| Jaana | Eronen | Ittigen | OLG Berb | 23 | | | | | | 23 |
13 | Katrin | Schoch | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 22 | | | | 22 | | |
14 | Claudia | Wetzstein | Chur | OLG Chur | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
| Petra | Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland | 0 | | | | 0 | | |
| Barbara | Hugelshofer | Effretikon | OLG Weisslingen | 0 | | | | | | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Damen Seniorinnen III | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Elisabeth | Haberstich | Strengelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 78 | | 25* | 25 | 22* | 27 | 26 |
2 | Heidi | Gafner | Oftringen | OLK Wiggertal | 72 | | 23 | 24 | 20* | 0* | 25 |
3 | Barbara | Egger Keller | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 51 | | 24 | 0 | | | 27 |
4 | Jaana | Eronen | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 49 | | | | 23 | 26 | |
5 | Lily | Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 25 | | | | 25 | | |
| Marianne | Rupp | Gwatt | OLG Thun | 25 | | | | | 25 | 0 |
7 | Margrit | Widmer | Büren a.A. | OLG Oberwil | 24 | | | | 24 | | |
| Susanne | Köpfli | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 24 | | | | | | 24 |
9 | Esther | Diener-Morscher | Bern | OLG Bern | 22 | | 22 | | | | |
10 | Heidi | Hänni | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 21 | | | | 21 | | |
11 | Maria | Ammann | Tafers | OLC Omström Sense | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Damen A | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Simona | Aebersold | Brügg/BE | ol.biel.seeland | 72 | 20 | 25 | | | 27 | |
2 | Eveline | Husner | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 65 | | 22 | | 18 | | 25 |
3 | Valerie | Aebischer | Schmitten | OLC Omström Sense | 48 | | 23 | | 25 | | |
4 | Sandra | Schärer | Spiez | ol norska | 45 | 20 | | 25 | | | |
| Thalia | Bertschinger | Thun | OLG Thun | 45 | | | | 19 | | 26 |
6 | Sofie | Bachmann | Reigoldswil | OLV Baselland | 44 | 20 | 24 | | | | |
7 | Julianne | Barben | La Chaux-de-Fonds | ANCO | 42 | | 21 | | 21 | | |
8 | Martina | Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 27 | | | | | | 27 |
9 | Sabine | Hauswirth | Kirchenthurnen | ol norska | 26 | | | | | 26 | |
10 | Eliana | Köpfli | Grindelwald | OLV Luzern | 25 | | | | | 25 | |
11 | Simea | Horisberger | Niederönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
| Lisa | Holer | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 24 | | | | 24 | | |
| Fabienne | Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 24 | | | | | | 24 |
14 | Mara | Brügger | Hünibach | OLG Thun | 23 | | | | 23 | | |
| Flavia | Schneiter | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 23 | | | | | | 23 |
16 | Kim | Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 22 | | | | 22 | | |
| Daniela | Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 22 | | | | | | 22 |
18 | Silje | Ekroll Jahren | Bern | ol norska | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Sophie | Wälti | Valangin | ANCO | 20 | | | | 20 | | |
20 | Dominique | Bucher | Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 18 | | | | 18 | | |
21 | Jael | Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland | 17 | | | | 17 | | |
22 | Riina | Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | 16 | | | | 16 | | |
23 | Flavia | Lehmann | Murten | OLG Murten | 15 | | | | 15 | | |
24 | Kaja | Stalder | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank | 14 | | | | 14 | | |
25 | Christine | Gerber | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
| Anaïs | Cattin | Olten | ANCO | 0 | | | | | | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Damen A kurz | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Corinne | Scheidegger | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 79 | | | 25 | 24* | 27 | 27 |
2 | Kinga | Csécs | Bern | OLG Bern | 70 | 20 | | 0* | | 26 | 24 |
3 | Andrea | Dätwyler | Thun | OLG Hondrich | 68 | 20* | | 0* | 22 | 24 | 22 |
4 | Christine | Gerber | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 43 | 20 | | | 23 | | |
5 | Annina | Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 26 | | | | | | 26 |
6 | Peggy | Schafer | Corjolens | CA Rosé | 25 | | 25 | | | | |
| Loriane | Schafer | Corjolens | CA Rosé | 25 | | | | 25 | | |
| Karin | von Känel | Birmensdorf ZH | OLG Säuliamt | 25 | | | | | 25 | |
| Nicole | Kopp | Bern | OLG Murten | 25 | | | | | | 25 |
10 | Diana | Schmidli | Winterthur | OLC Winterthur | 24 | | 24 | | | | |
| Nathalie | Julmy | Düdingen | OLC Omström Sense | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
12 | Ariane | Wegmüller | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 23 | | | | | | 23 |
13 | Priska | Polsini | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Lea | Leuenberger | Schlosswil | ol norska | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Vanessa | Fricker | Aarau | OLK Argus | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Isa | Egli | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
17 | Amandine | Marion | Villars-le-Grand | CA Rosé | 0 | | 0 | | | | |
| Anna | Leuenberger | Schlosswil | ol norska | 0 | 0 | | | | | |
| Nicole | Marro | Neuenegg | | 0 | | | | | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Herren Jugend II | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Jan | Schmucki | Biel | ol.biel.seeland | 76 | | 24* | 24 | 25 | 27 | |
2 | Tobias | Sterchi | Niederhünigen | ol norska | 70 | | 21 | 25 | 24 | | |
3 | Elias | Schafer | Marly | OLC Omström Sense | 51 | | 25 | | | 26 | |
4 | Tobias | Nagel | Murten | OLG Murten | 44 | | 22 | | 22 | | |
5 | Florian | Nagel | Murten | OLG Murten | 42 | | 23 | | 19 | | |
6 | Stewen | Labourey | Fontainemelon | ANCO | 40 | | 20 | | 20 | | |
7 | Loïc | Baud | Villars-le-Terroir | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 32 | | 19 | | 13 | | |
8 | Tim | Hofer | Aarwangen | OLV Langenthal | 27 | | | | | | 27 |
9 | Dominic | Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 23 | | | | 23 | | |
10 | Victor | Kuznetsov | Pully | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 21 | | | | 21 | | |
11 | Pablo | Polsini | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Janosch | Alabor | Biel-Benken | OLV Baselland | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
13 | Tim | Troxler | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 18 | | | | 18 | | |
14 | Tibor | Waeber | Chézard-St.Martin | ANCO | 17 | | | | 17 | | |
15 | Christian | Wyss | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 16 | | | | 16 | | |
16 | Lino | Ledermann | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 15 | | | | 15 | | |
17 | Simon | Nussbaum | Lyss | ol.biel.seeland | 14 | | | | 14 | | |
18 | Flurin | Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström Sense | 12 | | | | 12 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Herren Jugend I | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Andri | Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Hondrich | 50 | | | | 25 | 25 | |
2 | Nils Manuel | Gut | Cottens | CA Rosé | 47 | 20 | | | | | 27 |
3 | Tobias | Sterchi | Niederhünigen | ol norska | 27 | | | | | 27 | |
4 | Christian | Gafner | Oftringen | OLK Wiggertal | 26 | | | | | 26 | |
5 | Fabian | Aebersold | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
6 | Miron | Rulka | Solothurn | OLG Biberist | 24 | | | | 24 | | |
7 | Florian | Bloch | Olten | OL Regio Olten | 23 | | | | 23 | | |
8 | Till | Hutzli | Pieterlen | ol.biel.seeland | 22 | | | | 22 | | |
9 | Bastien | Rolle | Villarsel | CA Rosé | 21 | | | | 21 | | |
10 | Jérémie | Wichoud | Epalinges | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 20 | | | | 20 | | |
11 | Raphaël | Bron | La Croix-sur-Lutry | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 19 | | | | 19 | | |
12 | Lionel | Zaugg | Lotzwil | OLV Langenthal | 0 | | | | | | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Herren Senioren I | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Beat | Bergmann | Bolligen | ol norska | 79 | 20* | | | 25 | 27 | 27 |
2 | Andreas | Herzig | Solothurn | OLG Kakowa | 71 | 20* | | 25 | 21 | 25 | |
3 | Thomas | Koenig | Zollikofen | OLG Bern | 46 | | | 24 | 22 | | |
4 | Matthias | Merkli | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 45 | | | | 19 | 26 | |
5 | Simon | Räss | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 44 | 20 | | | 24 | | |
| Marcel | Tschopp | Seftigen | OLG Hondrich | 44 | | | | 20 | 24 | |
7 | Jürg | Wälchli | Spiez | OLG Skandia | 42 | 20 | | 22 | | | |
8 | David | Hamel | Môtiers | ANCO | 41 | | 24 | | 17 | | |
9 | David | Cuenin | Colombier | ANCO | 25 | | 25 | | | | |
10 | Michael | Hofer | Aesch BL | | 23 | | | 23 | | | |
| Stephan | Frei | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 23 | | | | 23 | | |
11 | Philipp | Häne | Zürich | OLG Galgenen | 18 | | | | 18 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Herren Senioren II | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Res | Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 79 | | | 25 | 15* | 27 | 27 |
2 | Thomas | Egger | Dotzingen | ol norska | 75 | 20* | | 23 | 22* | 26 | 26 |
3 | Rolf | Flückiger | Kirchberg | OLV Hindelbank | 67 | | | | 17 | 25 | 25 |
4 | Urs | Jordi | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 63 | | 24 | 21 | 18 | | |
5 | Urs | Wenger | Wattenwil | OLG Thun | 61 | | 18 | | | 22 | 21 |
6 | Urs | Dätwyler | Thun | OLG Hondrich | 60 | 20 | | 19 | 11* | 21 | 0* |
7 | Jean-Claude | Marion | Constantine | CA Rosé | 58 | 20 | 0* | 18 | 9* | 20 | |
8 | Martin | Blattner | Ostermundigen | | 57 | | 17 | 20 | 12* | | 20 |
| Stephan | Bernhard | Willadingen | OLV Hindelbank | 57 | | 23 | | 10 | | 24 |
10 | Thomas | Meier | Ormalingen | OLG Kakowa | 45 | 20 | 25 | | | | |
| Beat | Schafner | Innerberg | OLV Hindelbank | 45 | 20 | | | 25 | | |
12 | Hans | Zürcher | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 44 | | | | 21 | 23 | |
13 | Peter | Gehriger | Bern | ol.biel.seeland | 42 | 20 | 22 | | | 0 | |
14 | Markus | Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 39 | | | | 20 | 19 | |
15 | Thomas | Jäggi | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist | 35 | | | | 13 | | 22 |
16 | Ulrich | Kornel | Immensee | OLG Goldau | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
| Marc | Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 24 | | | | 24 | | |
| Matthias | Kobel | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 24 | | | 0 | | 24 | |
19 | Ueli | Stalder | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | | | | 23 | | |
| Hansueli | Eugster | Bollodingen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 23 | | | | | | 23 |
21 | Grégoire | Schrago | Prez-vers-Noréaz | CA Rosé | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
22 | Grégoire | Perret | Fontaines | ANCO | 21 | | 21 | | | | |
23 | Michael | Steinauer | Düdingen | ol.biel.seeland | 20 | | 20 | | | | |
| Christoph | Furer | Bern | OLG Bern | 20 | 20 | | 0 | | | |
| Daniel | Hadorn | Fahrni b. Thun | ol norska | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Robert | Hegi | Aarberg | ol.biel.seeland | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Hermann | Wenger | Schliern | OLG Bern | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Erik | Alabor | Biel-Benken | OLG Kakowa | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
29 | Philip | Pätzold | Schliern | | 19 | | 19 | | | | |
| Stefan | Hess | Zug | OLV Zug | 19 | | | | 19 | | |
31 | Marco | Züllig | Thun | | 16 | | 16 | | | | |
| Cornelia | Müller | Zug | OLV Zug | 16 | | | | 16 | | |
33 | Samuel | Sterchi | Niederhünigen | ol norska | 15 | | 15 | | | | |
34 | Timo | Widmer | Zürich | OLG Zürich | 14 | | | | 14 | | |
35 | Adrian | Gutknecht | Riedholz | Bucheggberger OL | 8 | | | | 8 | | |
36 | Reto | Bonino | Riedholz | | 0 | | | | | | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Herren Senioren III | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Stephan | Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 73 | | 24 | | 24 | 25 | 0 |
2 | Denis | Cuche | Montagny-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 70 | 20 | | | 19* | 23 | 27 |
3 | Bernhard | Aebischer | Schmitten | OLC Omström Sense | 69 | 20* | 22* | 24 | 23 | 22 | |
4 | Stefan | Sutter | Bern | OLG Bern | 68 | 20* | | 21 | 22 | | 25 |
5 | Res | Waldmann | Bleiken | | 64 | | 20 | 23 | | 21 | |
6 | Martin | Gafner | Oftringen | OLK Wiggertal | 57 | | 18 | 20 | 17* | | 19 |
7 | Hanspeter | Arm | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 51 | | 25 | | | 26 | 0 |
8 | Patrick | Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 47 | | | | 21 | | 26 |
9 | Daniel | Kobel | Laupen | OLG Bern | 45 | 20 | | 25 | | | |
10 | Joseph | Brügger | Plaffeien | OLC Omström Sense | 44 | 20 | | | | 24 | |
11 | Matthias | Lerf | Bern | OLG Bern | 43 | | | | 20 | | 23 |
12 | Markus | Herzig | Aeschi SO | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 38 | | 21 | | 17 | | |
13 | Matthias | Jäggi | Steffisburg | OLG Rymenzburg | 27 | | | | | 27 | |
14 | Sigi | Burger | Ehrendingen | | 25 | | | | 25 | | |
15 | Fritz | Aebischer | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 24 | | | | | | 24 |
16 | Pekka | Marti | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 23 | | 23 | | | | |
17 | Claudio | Wetzstein | Chur | OLG Chur | 22 | | | 22 | | | |
| Hermann | Wenger | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 22 | | | | | | 22 |
19 | Gustav | Lienhard | Aarau | | 21 | | | | | | 21 |
20 | Christian | Aebersold | Brügg BE | ol.biel.seeland | 20 | | | | | 20 | |
| Peter | Spycher | Luterbach | | 20 | | | | | | 20 |
22 | Marco | Rancan | Uster | OLG Pfäffikon | 19 | | 19 | | | | |
| Rolf | Hediger | Cousset | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 19 | | | | | 19 | |
24 | Daniel | Bär | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 18 | | | | 18 | | |
| Christoph | Brandenberger | Jaberg | | 18 | | | | | 18 | |
| Urs | Köpfli | Oberbipp | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 18 | | | | | | 18 |
27 | Peter | Nyfeler | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Huttwil | 17 | | 17 | | | | |
28 | Bruno | Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | | | 0 | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Herren Senioren IV | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Silvio | Strub | Niederönz | OLG Huttwil | 79 | | | 25* | 25 | 27 | 27 |
2 | Renato | Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 75 | 20* | 24 | 22* | 23* | 26 | 25 |
3 | Peter | Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 65 | | 21 | | 17* | 23 | 21 |
4 | André | Strauss | Gwatt | OLG Thun | 53 | | | | 10 | 21 | 22 |
5 | Max | Suter | Grenzach-Wyhlen | OLG Basel | 51 | | | | 9 | 19 | 23 |
6 | Jean-Claude | Guyot | Les Geneveys | ANCO | 49 | | 25 | 24 | | | |
7 | Ueli | Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 48 | | | 23 | | 25 | |
8 | Urs | Schenkel | Mattstetten | ol norska | 46 | | | | 22 | 24 | |
| Karl | Meier | Walkringen | ol.biel.seeland | 46 | | | | | 22 | 24 |
10 | Alfred | Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 44 | | | | 18 | | 26 |
11 | Heinz | Keller | Twann | ol.biel.seeland | 43 | | 23 | 0 | | | 20 |
12 | Hansruedi | Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 39 | | | | 21 | 18 | |
13 | Hans | Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 36 | | 22 | | 14 | | |
14 | Hansruedi | Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 24 | | | | 24 | | |
15 | Ernst | Wunderli | Hittnau | OLG Pfäffikon | 21 | | | 21 | | | |
16 | Hansjörg | Suter | Onnens | CA Rosé | 20 | | 20 | | | | |
| Markus | Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 20 | | | | 20 | | |
| Bertino | Somaini | Worb | ol norska | 20 | | | | | 20 | |
19 | Kurt | Buchwalder | Rothrist | OLK Wiggertal | 19 | | | | 19 | | |
20 | Kurt | Huber | Boppelsen | OLG zürinord 04 | 16 | | | | 16 | | |
21 | Franz | Waser | Truttikon | OLK Rafzerfeld | 15 | | | | 15 | | |
22 | Gregor | Wyder | Englisberg | OLG Thun | 13 | | | | 13 | | |
23 | Edwin | Leisibach | Muttenz | OLG Kakowa | 12 | | | | 12 | | |
24 | Heinz | Wegmüller | Schliern | OLG Bern | 11 | | | | 11 | | |
25 | Peter | Gysin | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 8 | | 0 | | 8 | | |
26 | Alain | Juan | St-Blaise | ANCO | 0 | | 0 | | | | |
| Hans Ulrich | Mutti | Arnisäge | ol norska | 0 | | | | | | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Herren A | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Nicolas | Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 49 | | | 0 | 22 | 27 | |
2 | Roger | Vogel | Spiegel b. Bern | OLC Omström Sense | 47 | 20 | 14 | | 13 | | 0* |
3 | Fabian | Aebersold | Brügg / BE | ol.biel.seeland | 45 | 20 | 25 | | | | |
| Kaspar | Hägler | Olten | OLV Baselland | 45 | 20 | | 25 | | | 0* |
| Matthias | Niggli | Münsingen | ol norska | 45 | 20 | | | | | 25 |
6 | Jonas | Egger | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 43 | 20 | | | 23 | | |
| Simon | Wenger | Bern | OLG Bern | 43 | 20 | | | | | 23 |
8 | Mathias | Blaise | Lentigny | CA Rosé | 42 | | 23 | | 19 | | |
9 | Gaudenz | Steinlin | Bern | OLG Bern / UBOL | 40 | 20 | | | | | 20 |
10 | Nick | Gerbert | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 38 | 20 | | | 18 | | |
| Maxime | Wyrsch | Colombier | ANCO | 38 | | 18 | | 20 | | |
| Christoph | Röthlisberger | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 38 | | | | 12 | 26 | 0 |
13 | Philipp | von Arx | Olten | OL Regio Olten | 37 | 20 | | | 17 | | |
14 | Guillaume | Wyrsch | Colombier | ANCO | 36 | | 21 | | 15 | | |
15 | Cyrill | Aebischer | Schmitten | OLC Omström Sense | 34 | 20 | 13 | | 1 | | |
16 | Romain | Wälti | Valangin | ANCO | 30 | | 19 | | 11 | | |
| Benedikt | Gasser | Wolhusen | OLV Luzern | 30 | | 11 | | | | 19 |
18 | David | Bürge | Bern | OLC Omström Sense | 27 | | | | | | 27 |
19 | Alexander | Schwab | Oberbuchsiten | OL Regio Olten | 26 | | | | | | 26 |
20 | Tristan | Glauser | Chézard-St.Martin | ANCO | 25 | | 16 | | 9 | | |
| Pascal | Buchs | Les Hauts-Geneveys | ANCO | 25 | | | | 25 | | |
| Stefan | Zing | Gwatt | ol norska | 25 | | | | | 25 | |
23 | Quentin | Mertenat | Marly | ANCO | 24 | | 24 | | | | |
| Marius | Kaiser | Starrkirch-Will | OL Regio Olten | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
| Marc | Lauenstein | Cormandrèche | ANCO | 24 | | | | 24 | | |
| Patrick | Krähenbühl | Thunstetten | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 24 | | | | | | 24 |
27 | Simon | Hamel | Môtiers | ANCO | 22 | | 22 | | 0 | | |
| Severin | Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 22 | | | | | | 22 |
29 | Ivar | Lundanes | Oslo | SNO | 21 | | | | 21 | | |
| Christian | Oswald | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 21 | | | | | | 21 |
31 | Jan-Erik | Neass | Chicago | Fossum | 20 | | 20 | | | | |
| Remo | Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Thomas | Fasel | Düdingen | OLC Omström Sense | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Christoph | Meier | Lausen | OLV Baselland | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Tino | Polsini | Gelterkinden | OLV Baselland | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Joey | Hadorn | Fahrni | ol norska | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Silvan | Ullmann | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Beat | Roth | Bern | OLG Biberist | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
39 | Yannis | Güdel | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 19 | | 17 | | 2 | | |
40 | Grégoire | Schrago | Freiburg | CA Rosé | 18 | | | | | | 18 |
41 | Archibald | Soguel | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 16 | | | | 16 | | |
42 | Stéphane | Renevey | Granges-Marnand | CA Rosé | 15 | | 15 | | | | |
43 | Florian | Moser | Konolfingen | ol norska | 14 | | | | 14 | | |
44 | Christian | Renevey | Granges-Marnand | CA Rosé | 12 | | 12 | | | | |
45 | Paul | Fluckiger | Bevaix | ANCO | 10 | | | | 10 | | |
46 | Grégoire | Bena | Colombier | ANCO | 8 | | | | 8 | | |
47 | Julien | Schluchter | Les Hauts-Geneveys | ANCO | 7 | | | | 7 | | |
48 | Thomas | Hirter | Bern | OLG Bern | 6 | | | | 6 | | |
49 | Olivier | Meyer | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 5 | | | | 5 | | |
50 | Antonin | Stampbach | La Chaud-de-Fonds | ANCO | 4 | | 0 | | 4 | | |
51 | Pierre | Bena | Colombier | ANCO | 3 | | | | 3 | | |
52 | Thomas | Eyer | Burgdorf | ol.biel.seeland | 0 | | | | 0 | | |
| Christoph | Salzmann | Frutigen | OLG Skandia | 0 | | | | | | 0 |
| Partik | Arm | Solothurn | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 0 | | | | | | 0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
Herren A kurz | | | | | | | | | | | |
Rang | Vorname | Name | Ort | Verein | | | | | | | |
1 | Michael | Hofer | Aesch BL | | 72 | 20 | | | | 25 | 27 |
2 | Ueli | Rüegsegger | Luterbach | TV Luterbach | 60 | 20* | 20 | 19* | 20 | 13* | 20 |
| Stefan | Ruch | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 60 | 20 | | 11* | | 17 | 23 |
4 | Markus | Weber | Latterbach | OLG Hondrich | 56 | | 16 | 0* | 19 | 14* | 21 |
5 | Martin | Salzmann | Steffisburg | OLG Skandia | 46 | | 24 | 22 | | | |
6 | Patrick | Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 42 | | 23 | | | 19 | |
7 | Carlo | Schmuki | Biel | ol.biel.seeland | 38 | | | | | 16 | 22 |
8 | Michael | Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 27 | | | | | 27 | |
9 | Sämi | Nyfeler | Hilterfingen | OLG Thun | 26 | | | | | 26 | |
| Rolf | Brühwiler | Heimberg | OLG Thun | 26 | | | | | | 26 |
11 | Stefan | Fritschi | Winterthur | OLG Welsikon | 25 | | 25 | | | | |
| David | Cuenin | Colombier | ANCO | 25 | | | 25 | | | |
| Beat | Roth | Bern | OLG Biberist | 25 | | | | 25 | | |
| Martin | Senn | Wabern | OLG Bern | 25 | | | | | | 25 |
15 | Pierre | Furrer | Bern | ol norska | 24 | | | 24 | | | |
| Christian | Renevey | Granges-Marnand | CA Rosé | 24 | | | | 24 | | |
| Christoph | Salzmann | Frutigen | OLG Skandia | 24 | | | | | 24 | |
| Peter | Gisler | Altdorf | OLG KTV Altdorf | 24 | | | | | | 24 |
19 | Daniel | Salzmann | Bern | OLG Skandia | 23 | | | 23 | | 0 | |
| Nils | Eyer | Nidau | ol.biel.seeland | 23 | | | | 23 | | |
| Marc | Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 23 | | | | | 23 | |
22 | Roland | Güdel | Courtaman | OLG Murten | 22 | | 22 | | | | |
| André | Wälti | Sutz-Lattrigen | ol.biel.seeland | 22 | | | | 22 | | |
| Daniel | Bär | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 22 | | | | | 22 | |
25 | Nicole | Kopp | Bern | OLG Murten | 21 | | 21 | | | | |
| Romeo | Hächler | Lenzburg | OLK Argus | 21 | | | | 21 | | |
| Christoph | Furer | Bern | OLG Bern | 21 | | | | | 21 | |
28 | Nicolas | Roullier | Thörishaus | | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Hans | Räz | Spiez | | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Andreas | Dick | Suberg | OLG Bern | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Tim | Leu | Ortschwaben | OLG Bern | 20 | 20 | | | | | |
| Reto | Viola | Thalwil | | 20 | | | 20 | 0 | | |
| Samuel | Sterchi | Niederhünigen | ol norska | 20 | | | | | 20 | |
34 | Markus | Lüthi | Bellach | OLG Biberist | 19 | | 19 | | | | |
35 | Bruno | Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 18 | | 18 | | | | |
| Martin | Gafner | Oftringen | OLK Wiggertal | 18 | | | | | 18 | |
37 | Richard | Schmidli | Winterthur | OLC Winterthur | 17 | | 17 | | | | |
38 | Sandrine | Baud | Villars-le-Terroir | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 15 | | 15 | | | | |
| Markus | Zieroff | Bern | | 15 | | | | | 15 | |
40 | Manuel | Hostettler | Ste-Croix | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 0 | 0 | | | | | |
41 | Jakub | Strazewski | Basel | OLG Basel | 0 | | | | 0 | | |
|