Ranglisten Berner Nacht-OL Meisterschaft 2006
Oberaargau | Hondrich | M'buchsee | Norska | Hindelbank | ||||||
Damen Jugend II [D16] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Esther Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 74 | 23 | 24 | 27 | |||
2 | Katja Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 73 | 22 | 21* | 25 | 26 | ||
3 | Jasmin Ryser | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 43 | 20 | 23 | ||||
4 | Brigitta Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 25 | 25 | |||||
4 | Bettina Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | 25 | |||||
6 | Sarina Jenzer | Huttwil | OLH Huttwil | 24 | 24 | |||||
7 | Claudia Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 22 | 22 | |||||
8 | Vera Kalbermatten | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 21 | 21 | |||||
Damen Jugend I [D18] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Corinne Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 76 | 25 | 25 | 26 | |||
1 | Ursina Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 76 | 24 | 24* | 25 | 27 | ||
3 | Sarina Buri | Bolligen | ol norska | 25 | 25 | |||||
4 | Sarah Lais | Rupperswil | OLG Suhr | 23 | 23 | |||||
Damen A [DAL, D20] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Miriam Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 74 | 21* | 23 | 26 | 25 | ||
2 | Beatrice Binggeli | Burgdorf | ol norska | 73 | 25 | 21 | 27 | |||
3 | Irène Müller | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 73 | 20* | 23 | 24 | 26 | ||
4 | Sabine Wolleb | Oberburg | OLV Hindelbank | 71 | 20* | 19* | 22 | 25 | 24 | |
5 | Alexandra Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 42 | 24 | 18 | ||||
5 | Anna Strub | Eriswil | OLG Huttwil | 42 | 23 | 19 | ||||
7 | Hanny Mathys | Büetigen | 40 | 19 | 21 | |||||
8 | Nicole Eggimann | Horboden | CO Chenau | 33 | 16 | 17 | ||||
9 | Franziska Wolleb | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 27 | 27 | |||||
10 | Sabine Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 25 | 25 | |||||
10 | Valérie Suter | Fribourg | CA Rosé | 25 | 25 | |||||
12 | Francine Schlatter | Zürich | OLK Wiggertal | 24 | 24 | |||||
12 | Rahel Friederich | Basel | OLG Basel | 24 | 24 | |||||
14 | Cornelia Luder | Spiegel b. Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 22 | 22 | |||||
14 | Susanne Lüscher | Windisch | OLK Argus | 22 | 22 | |||||
16 | Daniela Oppliger | Bern | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 20 | 20 | |||||
17 | Ariane Wegmüller | Schliern | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 18 | 18 | |||||
18 | Ursula Häusermann | Mühlethurnen | OLG Bern | 17 | 17 | |||||
Damen kurz [DAK] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Deborah Strässle | Bern | OLG Biel | 79 | 25 | 27 | 27 | |||
2 | Ariane Wegmüller | Schliern | OLG Balsthal-Gäu/Be | 74 | 25 | 23 | 26 | |||
3 | Beatrice Leuenberger | Arch | Bucheggberger OL | 48 | 24 | 24 | ||||
4 | Marion Büchli | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 47 | 23 | 24 | ||||
5 | Gaby Jüni | Höfen b. Thun | OLG Hondrich | 26 | - | 26 | ||||
6 | Irène Räber | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | 25 | |||||
7 | Claudia Kobel | Moosseedorf | OLG Bern | 23 | 23 | |||||
8 | Sabine Baumgartner | Bern | OLG Bern | 22 | 22 | |||||
Seniorinnen I [D35, D40] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Judith Hofer | Thun | OLG Thun/OLV Baselland | 79 | 25 | 25* | 27 | 27 | ||
2 | Barbara Zinniker | Aarburg | OLK Wiggertal | 52 | 26 | 26 | ||||
3 | Sandra Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 49 | 24 | 25 | ||||
4 | Ursula A. Hofstetter | Madiswil | OLG Skandia | 47 | 24 | 23 | ||||
5 | Brigitte Hammer | Lohn SO | OLG Biberist SO | 25 | 25 | |||||
6 | Jolanda Kissling | Vallamand | OLG Murten | 24 | 24 | |||||
7 | Kathrin Hindermann | Wolfhausen | OLG Stäfa | 23 | 23 | |||||
8 | Francine Repond | Spiez | CARE Vevey | 22 | 22 | - | ||||
Barbara Lehmann | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia | 0 | - | ||||||
Seniorinnen II [D45, D50] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Ursula Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 77 | 25 | 23* | 25 | 27 | 25* | |
2 | Elisabeth Haberstich | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 70 | 20 | 24 | 26 | |||
3 | Eva-Maria Marty | Möhlin | 70 | 21 | 21* | 25 | 24 | |||
4 | Beatrice Eyer | Studen BE | OLG Biel | 47 | 24 | 23 | - | |||
4 | Käthi Herzig | Langenthal | OLG Kakowa | 47 | 23 | 24 | ||||
6 | Käthi Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 45 | 24 | - | 21 | |||
7 | Barbara Lehmann | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia/Hondrich | 27 | 27 | |||||
8 | Ursula Häusermann | Mühlethurnen | OLG Bern | 26 | 26 | |||||
9 | Annemarie Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLG Hondrich | 25 | 25 | |||||
10 | Susi Kalbermatten | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 22 | 22 | |||||
10 | Brigit Läderach | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Thun | 22 | 22 | |||||
10 | Susi Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 22 | 22 | |||||
13 | Margrit Hofer | Möhlin | OLG Kakowa | 19 | 19 | |||||
14 | Margrit Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 18 | 18 | |||||
Anne-Marie Monnier | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CO Calirou | 0 | - | ||||||
Herren Jugend II [H16] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Michael Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 75 | 22* | 24 | 24 | 27 | ||
2 | Tobias Egger | Oberthal | ol norska | 74 | 22 | 26 | 26 | |||
3 | Patrik Arm | Rumisberg | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 73 | 20* | 23 | 23 | 27 | ||
4 | Florian Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 49 | 24 | 25 | ||||
5 | Valentin Gafner | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 25 | 25 | |||||
5 | Mario Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 25 | 25 | |||||
7 | Rasmus Lüscher | OLK Argus | 23 | 23 | ||||||
8 | Oliver Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 21 | 21 | |||||
Herren Jugend I [H18] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Jonas Meuli | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 77 | 25 | 25 | 27 | |||
2 | Florian Wittwer | Hessigkofen | Bucheggberger OL | 46 | 22 | 24 | ||||
3 | Alexander Schwab | Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 27 | 27 | |||||
4 | Nicolai Stucki | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 26 | 26 | |||||
5 | Roman Zoller | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 24 | 24 | |||||
6 | Samuel Mösch | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 23 | 23 | |||||
6 | Severin Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 23 | 23 | |||||
Herren A [HAL, H20] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern/TVL | 76 | 24 | 23* | 26 | 26 | ||
2 | Patrik Grossenbacher | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 53 | 17 | 19 | 17 | |||
3 | Beat Zimmermann | Bucheggberger OL | 51 | 24 | 27 | |||||
4 | Christoph Rüedlinger | Bülach | OLK Rafzerfeld | 45 | 23 | 22 | ||||
5 | Thomas König | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 39 | 20 | 19 | ||||
6 | Marc Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | CO Chenau | 27 | 27 | |||||
7 | Alexander Schwab | Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 25 | 25 | |||||
8 | Matthias Niggli | Münsingen | ol norska | 25 | 25 | |||||
8 | Thomas Hodel | Horboden | CO Chenau | 25 | 25 | |||||
8 | Dominik Koch | Eptingen | OLV Baselland | 25 | 25 | |||||
8 | Thomas Eyer | Bern | OLG Biel | 25 | 25 | |||||
12 | Patrick De Gottardi | Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 24 | 24 | |||||
13 | Hubert Klauser | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 24 | 24 | |||||
13 | Marc Ebneter | Bern | OLG Bern | 24 | 24 | |||||
15 | Beat Roth | Bern | OLG Biberist SO | 23 | 23 | - | ||||
16 | Reto Flückiger | Kyburg-Buchegg | Bucheggberger OL | 22 | 22 | |||||
16 | Jarl Magnus Berge | Tyrving | 22 | 22 | ||||||
18 | Stefan Zingg | Konolfingen | ol norska | 21 | 21 | |||||
18 | Daniel Klauser | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 21 | 21 | |||||
18 | Jürg Schaller | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 21 | 21 | |||||
21 | Beat Fankhauser | Signau | OLG Skandia | 20 | 20 | |||||
21 | Jost Hammer | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 20 | 20 | |||||
23 | Michael Granacher | Bern | OLG Kakowa | 19 | 19 | |||||
24 | Adrian Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström | 18 | 18 | |||||
24 | Andreas Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 18 | 18 | |||||
24 | Yannick Jabas | Bottmingen | OLG Basel | 18 | 18 | |||||
Michael Eglin | Burgdorf | bussola ok | 0 | - | ||||||
Georg Flühmann | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | - | ||||||
Christian Gysin | Allschwil | OLG Kakowa | 0 | - | ||||||
Herren kurz [HAK] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Bruno Haldemann | Boll | ol norska | 74 | 19* | 21 | 21* | 26 | 27 | |
2 | Michael Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 72 | 20* | 23 | 23 | 26 | ||
3 | Mario Genna | Thun | OLG Thun | 71 | 22 | 27 | 22 | |||
4 | Martin Widmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 52 | 15 | 16 | 21 | |||
5 | Thomas Eyer | Studen BE | OLG Biel | 50 | 25 | 25 | ||||
6 | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | 47 | 23 | 24 | |||||
7 | Martin Degen | Basel | OLG Basel | 43 | 19 | 24 | ||||
8 | Martin Schaffner | Othmarsingen | OLK Piz Hasi | 39 | 19 | 20 | ||||
9 | Peter Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 32 | 14 | 18 | ||||
10 | Reto Krebs | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 31 | 16 | 15 | ||||
11 | Lukas Müller | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil/Säuliamt | 25 | 25 | |||||
11 | Andreas Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 25 | 25 | |||||
11 | Patrick De Gottardi | Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 25 | 25 | |||||
14 | Simon Brechbühler | Lauperswil | OLV Hindelbank | 24 | 24 | |||||
14 | Daniel Sollberger | Gondiswil | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 24 | 24 | |||||
14 | Christian Wüthrich | Wädenswil | OLG Seeland/UBOL | 24 | 24 | |||||
17 | Daniel Bär | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 23 | 23 | |||||
18 | Alain Haberstich | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 23 | 23 | |||||
19 | Roger Müller | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 22 | 22 | |||||
19 | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 22 | - | 22 | ||||
21 | Hans Zürcher | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 21 | 21 | |||||
22 | Pyry Kettunen | Lausanne | CA Lausanne Jorat | 20 | 20 | |||||
23 | Kurt Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 18 | 18 | |||||
23 | Matthias Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 18 | 18 | |||||
25 | Hans Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 17 | 17 | |||||
25 | Adrian Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström | 17 | 17 | |||||
25 | Ernst Nyfeler | TV Rothenfluh | 17 | 17 | ||||||
28 | Thomas Mösching | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 16 | 16 | |||||
29 | Adrian Gutknecht | Arch | Bucheggberger OL | 13 | 13 | |||||
Senioren I [H35, H40] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Thomas Egger | Oberthal | ol norska | 77 | 17* | 17* | 25 | 25 | 27 | |
2 | Urs Jordi | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 77 | 25 | 26 | 26 | |||
3 | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 73 | 25 | 20* | 24 | 24 | ||
4 | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 69 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 22 | ||
5 | Felix Hofer | Thörigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 66 | 23 | 23 | 20 | |||
6 | Jürg Wälchli | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia | 63 | 24 | 16* | 18 | 21 | ||
7 | Christian Wehrli | Wiedlisbach | OLG Bern | 62 | 19 | 18* | 20 | 23 | ||
8 | Markus Gribi | Spiegel b. Bern | OLG Bern | 60 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 12* | ||
9 | Marcel Schiess | Köniz | OLG Flims | 56 | 20 | 18 | 18 | |||
10 | Peter Gehriger | Schwarzenburg | OLG Biel | 51 | 24 | 27 | ||||
11 | Jürg Niggli | Münsingen | ol norska | 41 | 18 | 23 | ||||
12 | Roger Müller | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 39 | 22 | 17 | ||||
13 | Robert Hegi | Aarberg | OLG Biel | 37 | 22 | 15 | ||||
14 | Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 31 | 16 | 15 | ||||
15 | Andrea-Christian Meuli | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 29 | 16 | 13 | ||||
16 | Thomas König | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 25 | 25 | |||||
17 | Hanspeter Ryser | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 22 | 22 | |||||
17 | Daniel Leibundgut | Bremgarten b. Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 22 | 22 | - | ||||
19 | Sämi Nyfeler | Hilterfingen | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 21 | 21 | |||||
19 | Andreas Wyss | Wangen b. Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 21 | 21 | |||||
21 | Adrian Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström | 19 | 19 | |||||
22 | Hanspeter Buri | Bolligen | ol norska | 19 | 19 | |||||
22 | Marc Streit | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 19 | 19 | |||||
24 | Martin Gygax-Högger | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 17 | 17 | |||||
24 | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 17 | - | 17 | ||||
26 | Jürg Däppen | Burgistein | OLG Thun | 16 | 16 | |||||
27 | Martin Jörg | Bern | OLC Omström | 15 | 15 | - | ||||
28 | Michael Steinauer | Düdingen | OLG Biel | 14 | 14 | |||||
29 | Roland Zahner | Arosa | OLG Chur | 14 | 14 | |||||
29 | Beat Trösch | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 14 | 14 | |||||
31 | Peter Roth | Thunstetten | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 13 | 13 | |||||
32 | Lorenz Eugster | Lyss | Bucheggberger OL | 12 | 12 | |||||
33 | Kurt Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 11 | 11 | |||||
34 | Dieter Eichenberger | Zürich | OLG Suhr | 11 | 11 | |||||
35 | Georg Ziltener | Altendorf | OLG Galgenen | 10 | 10 | |||||
Samuel Köhli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 0 | - | ||||||
Senioren II [H45, H50] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Urs Zinniker | Aarburg | OLK Wiggertal | 79 | 25 | 25* | 27 | 27 | ||
2 | Hanspeter Arm | Rumisberg | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 72 | 22 | 22* | 25 | 25 | ||
3 | Adrian Jüni | Höfen b. Thun | OLG Hondrich | 72 | 17* | 25 | 24 | 23 | ||
4 | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 69 | 24 | 24 | 21 | |||
5 | Denis Cuche | Montagny-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 62 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 16* | ||
6 | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 59 | 18 | 19 | 18* | 22 | ||
7 | Martin Mäder | Kernenried | ol norska | 54 | 19 | 17 | 18 | |||
8 | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 50 | 13* | 14 | 15 | 21 | 13* | |
9 | Matthias Jäggi | Zofingen | OLG Rymenzburg | 47 | 23 | 24 | ||||
10 | Bruno Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 47 | 14 | 18 | 15 | |||
11 | Res Räber | Koppigen | OLG Bern | 46 | - | 23 | 23 | |||
12 | Walter Gfeller | Rüschegg-Heubach | OLG Thun | 43 | 26 | 17 | ||||
13 | Hansueli Lüthi | Oberentfelden | OLG Biberist SO | 43 | 11 | 14 | 18 | |||
14 | Fritz Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLG Seeland | 42 | 20 | 22 | ||||
15 | Res Gygax | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 39 | - | - | 19 | 20 | ||
16 | Adrian Bitterli | Thun | OLG Thun | 37 | 9* | 12 | 11 | 14 | ||
17 | Stephan Rudolf | Rupperswil | OLK Wiggertal | 26 | 26 | |||||
18 | Lukas Jenzer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 24 | 24 | |||||
19 | Markus Küng | Baar | OLV Zug | 23 | 23 | |||||
20 | Lasse Pedersen | Windisch | Göteborg Majorna OK | 22 | 22 | |||||
21 | Andreas Beer | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 21 | 21 | |||||
22 | Urs Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | - | 20 | ||||
22 | Roland Gyssler | Aarau | OLK Argus | 20 | 20 | |||||
24 | Martin Howald | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 19 | - | 19 | ||||
25 | Ueli Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 19 | 19 | |||||
26 | Thomas Hägler | Hölstein | OLV Baselland | 17 | 17 | |||||
27 | Hansruedi Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 16 | 16 | |||||
27 | Jürg Hindermann | Wolfhausen | OLG Stäfa | 16 | 16 | |||||
27 | Hans Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 16 | 16 | |||||
30 | Urs Josi | Baggwil/Seedorf | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 15 | 15 | |||||
30 | Martin Schmutz | Rothenfluh | OLV Baselland | 15 | 15 | |||||
32 | Christoph Rupp | OLG Thun | 13 | 13 | ||||||
32 | Ivo Mösch | Suhr | OLG Suhr | 13 | 13 | |||||
34 | Peter Lais | Rupperswil | OLG Suhr | 12 | 12 | |||||
34 | Ueli Schefer | Aarau | OLG Suhr | 12 | 12 | |||||
36 | Anton Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 10 | 10 | - | ||||
37 | Marcel Härry | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 8 | 8 | |||||
Alfred Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 0 | - | ||||||
Freddy Koch | Eptingen | OLV Baselland | 0 | - | ||||||
André Leuenberger | Aarwangen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 0 | - | ||||||
Senioren III [H55, H60] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Silvio Strub | Eriswil | OLG Huttwil | 77 | 25 | 25 | 27 | |||
2 | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 76 | 24 | 24* | 25 | 27 | 24* | |
3 | Walter Keller | Schlosswil | ol norska | 70 | 22 | 22* | 23 | 25 | 22* | |
4 | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 68 | 21 | 20* | 21 | 26 | 20 | |
5 | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 61 | - | 23 | 17 | 21 | ||
6 | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 59 | 20 | 16* | 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Fritz Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 51 | 17 | 15 | 19 | |||
8 | Beat Fahrer | Oberwil b. Büren | OLG Oberwil | 48 | 23 | 25 | ||||
9 | Urs Schenkel | Mattstetten | ol norska | 45 | 22 | 23 | ||||
10 | Hans Zahnd | Niederönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 43 | 22 | 21 | ||||
11 | Peter Gysin | OLG Kakowa | 43 | 11 | 17 | 15 | ||||
12 | Max Kaderli | Bern | OLG Bern | 39 | 21 | 18 | ||||
13 | Samuel Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 39 | 19 | 20 | ||||
14 | Fritz Steffen | Rosshäusern | OLG Bern | 37 | 19 | 18 | ||||
15 | Gilbert Francey | Avry-sur-Matran | CA Rosé | 32 | 18 | 14 | ||||
16 | Felix Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 31 | 16 | 15 | ||||
17 | Kurt Huber | Boppelsen | OLG Zürinord 04 | 26 | 26 | |||||
18 | Walter Däpp | Bern | OLG Bern | 24 | 24 | |||||
18 | Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 24 | 24 | |||||
20 | Franz Wyss | Kappel SO | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 23 | 23 | |||||
21 | Markus Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 19 | 19 | |||||
22 | Ernst Kläy | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 18 | 18 | |||||
22 | Hans Ulrich Mutti | Belp | OLG Seeland | 18 | 18 | |||||
24 | Peter Fritschy | Rüfenacht BE | ol norska | 17 | 17 | |||||
25 | Claude Rossier | Bulle | CA Rosé | 17 | 17 | |||||
26 | André Hallouard | Hindisheim | ASOPE Erstein | 16 | 16 | |||||
27 | Roland Eggli | Ettingen | OLG Basel | 16 | 16 | |||||
28 | Errol Pittet | Oberwil | SSC Riehen | 15 | 15 | |||||
29 | Franz Waser | Truttikon | OLK Rafzerfeld | 14 | 14 | |||||
30 | Kurt Heimoz | Hindelbank | OLG Seeland | 13 | 13 | - | ||||
30 | Kaspar Zwicky | Basel | OLG Kakowa | 13 | 13 | |||||
32 | Peter Eglin | Mägenwil | bussola ok | 12 | 12 | |||||
Bernard Monnier | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CO Calirou | 0 | - | ||||||
Ernst Odermatt | Stans | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 0 | - | ||||||
Senioren IV [H65, H70] | ||||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | |||||||
1 | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 77 | 24* | 25 | 25 | 27 | ||
2 | Heinz Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 75 | 22 | 21* | 22 | 27 | 26 | |
3 | Hans Laube | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 68 | 18* | 24 | 20 | 24 | ||
4 | Fritz Gehrig | Worben | OLG Seeland | 66 | 22 | 19 | 25 | |||
5 | Fritz Sieber | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 65 | 21 | 23 | 21 | |||
6 | Martin Hutzli | Pieterlen | OLG Seeland | 61 | 19 | 19 | - | 23 | ||
7 | Jean-Claude Schnoerr | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 46 | 23 | 23 | ||||
8 | Heinz Beutler | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 44 | 20 | 24 | ||||
9 | Viktor Näf | Melchnau | OLV Langenthal | 25 | 25 | |||||
10 | Otto Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 20 | 20 | |||||
11 | Peter Wälli | Schaffhausen | OLG Schaffhausen | 18 | 18 | |||||
12 | Ulrich Streit | Lyss | OLG Seeland | 17 | 17 | |||||
Siegfried Gieldanowski | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 0 | - | ||||||
Walter Kumli | Walkringen | ol norska | 0 | - | ||||||