| Damen Jugend II [D16] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Corinne Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 102 | 25 | 23 | 27 | 27 |
2 | Esther Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 101 | 22* | 24 | 25 | 26 | 26 |
3 | Katja Gygax | Muri b. Bern | OLG Bern | 97 | 24 | 21* | 16* | 24 | 25 | 24 |
4 | Sarina Buri | Bolligen | ol norska | 72 | 23 | 24 | | 25 |
5 | Bettina Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 66 | 23 | 21 | 22 | |
6 | Jasmin Ryser | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 61 | 21 | 17 | 23 | |
7 | Claudia Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 57 | 20 | 14 | 23 | |
8 | Claudia Hünig | Murten | OLG Murten | 44 | | 22 | 22 | |
9 | Vera Kalbermatten | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 42 | 23 | 19 | | |
9 | Brigitta Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 42 | 22 | 20 | | |
11 | Ladina Matter | Pfeffingen | OLV Baselland | 25 | | 25 | | |
11 | Astrid Lanz | Dürrenroth | OLG Huttwil | 25 | 25 | | |
13 | Rebecca Peter | Reinach BL | OLG Basel | 24 | | | 24 | |
14 | Eva Rau | Rubigen | OLG Bern | 23 | | | 23 |
15 | Christine Lehmann | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia | 18 | | 18 | | |
16 | Regula Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLV Hindelbank | 15 | | 15 | | |
| Damen Jugend I [D18] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Ursina Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 100 | 24 | 24 | 24* | 25 | 27 | |
2 | Sabine Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | |
3 | Alexandra Peter | Reinach BL | OLG Basel | 26 | | | 26 | |
4 | Martina Rothenbühler | Langnau im Emmental | OLG Skandia | 23 | | 23 | - | |
5 | Christine Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLG Seeland | 22 | | 22 | | |
6 | Annettina Herren | Lupsingen | OLG Kakowa | 21 | | 21 | | |
7 | Rahel Buss | Waldenburg | OLV Baselland | 20 | | 20 | | |
| Karin Visth | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 0 | | - | | |
| Cornelia Speich | Sissach | OLG Kakowa | 0 | | - | | |
| Damen A [DAL, D20] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Franziska Wolleb | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 104 | 25 | 25 | 27 | 27 |
2 | Miriam Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 97 | 23* | 23 | 24 | 24 | 26 |
3 | Ursula Häusermann | Mühlethurnen | OLG Bern | 89 | 24 | 18 | 22 | 25 | |
4 | Sandra Zürcher | Schüpfen | OLG Bern | 44 | | 21 | 23 | |
4 | Cécile Spring | Escholzmatt | OLC Kapreolo | 44 | | 21 | 23 | |
6 | Cornelia Luder | Spiegel b. Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 26 | | | 26 | |
7 | Valérie Suter | Fribourg | CA Rosé | 25 | | 25 | | |
8 | Brigitte Schlatter | Olten | OLK Wiggertal | 24 | | 24 | | |
9 | Carmen Minder | Bennwil | OLV Baselland | 22 | | 22 | | |
10 | Eva Visth | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 20 | | 20 | | |
11 | Karin Hodel | Bern | ol norska/UBOL | 19 | | 19 | | |
| Anina Hirzel | Hölstein | OLV Baselland | 0 | | - | | |
| Damen kurz [DAK] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Sabine Wolleb | Oberburg | OLV Hindelbank | 103 | 22* | 24* | 24 | 25 | 27 | 27 |
2 | Ariane Wegmüller | Schliern | OLG Balsthal-Gäu/Bern | 93 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 26 |
3 | Sandra Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 72 | | 22 | 25 | 25 |
4 | Eva Visth | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 49 | 23 | | 26 | |
4 | Judith Hofer | Thun | OLG Thun | 49 | 24 | 25 | | |
6 | Lena Kemmer | Küttigen | OLG Rymenzburg | 44 | 20 | | | 24 |
7 | Andrea Stettler | Konolfingen | ol norska | 42 | 19 | 23 | | |
8 | Christine Wyss | Schüpbach | OLG Skandia | 39 | 18 | | 21 | |
9 | Doris Keller | Zürich | OLG Bern | 25 | | 25 | | |
9 | Katrin Gysin | Thun | OLG Kakowa | 25 | 25 | | | |
11 | Annelis Sprenger | Thun | OLG Thun | 24 | | 24 | |
12 | Marion Büchli | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 22 | 22 | | |
12 | Simone Aeberhard | OLG Biberist SO | 22 | | 22 | | |
14 | Salome Meier | Liestal | OLG Kakowa | 21 | | 21 | | |
15 | Evelyne Hiltbrunner-Thuner | Konolfingen | OLG Skandia | 20 | | 20 | | |
| Seniorinnen I [D35, D40] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Barbara Lehmann | Langnau im Emmental | OLG Skandia | 77 | 25 | 25 | | 27 |
2 | Ursula A. Hofstetter | Madiswil | OLG Skandia | 76 | | 24 | 25 | 27 | |
3 | Susanne Maibach | Gerzensee | ol norska | 25 | 25 | - | | |
4 | Brigitte Hammer | Lohn SO | OLG Biberist SO | 23 | | 23 | | |
| Seniorinnen II [D45, D50] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Ursula Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 100 | 25 | 22* | 23* | 23 | 27 | 25 |
2 | Käthi Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 97 | | 20 | 25 | 25 | 27 |
3 | Käthi Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 97 | | 25 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
4 | Elisabeth Haberstich | Staffelbach | OLK Wiggertal | 91 | 24 | 21 | 19* | - | 23 | 23 |
5 | Annemarie Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLG Hondrich | 71 | 23 | 22 | | 26 |
6 | Beatrice Eyer | Studen BE | OLG Biel | 71 | 24 | 21 | 26 | - |
6 | Susi Kalbermatten | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 71 | 25 | 24 | 22 | - |
8 | Eva-Maria Marty | Möhlin | | 20 | 20 | | |
9 | Franziska Fritschy | Rüfenacht BE | ol norska | 18 | | 18 | | |
| Herren Jugend II [H16] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Roman Zoller | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 100 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 27 | |
2 | David Bürge | Wünnewil | OLC Omström | 71 | 24 | 22 | 25 | |
3 | Florian Wittwer | Hessikofen | Bucheggberger OL | 68 | 24 | 21 | 23 | |
4 | Tobias Egger | Oberthal | ol norska | 26 | | - | 26 | - |
5 | Roman Brogli | Liestal | OLV Baselland | 25 | | 25 | | |
5 | Severin Howald | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 25 | 25 | | | |
7 | Nicolai Stucki | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | | 23 | | |
8 | Nicolas Gürtler | Ormalingen | OLG Kakowa | 20 | | 20 | | |
9 | Yvan Gugler | Tentlingen | SV Giffers-Tentlingen | 19 | - | 19 | | |
10 | Robin Brodmann | Riehen | OLG Basel | 18 | | 18 | | |
11 | Jonas Wicky | Tafers | OLC Omström | 17 | | 17 | | |
12 | Lukas Lombriser | Büsserach | OLG Basel | 16 | | 16 | | |
13 | Sandro Brogli | Liestal | OLV Baselland | 15 | | 15 | | |
| Severin Furter | Arboldswil | OLG Kakowa | 0 | | - | | |
| Luca Gosteli | Utzigen | ol norska | 0 | - | | |
| Herren Jugend I [H18] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Jonas Meuli | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 77 | 25 | 25 | 27 | |
2 | Roman Wiederkehr | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 52 | 25 | | 27 |
3 | Nicolas Gruner | Konolfingen | ol norska | 46 | 24 | 22 | | |
4 | Remo Beer | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 24 | | 24 | | |
5 | Martin Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | | 23 | | |
6 | Jonas Herren | Lupsingen | OLG Kakowa | 21 | | 21 | | |
7 | Mathias Birrer | Buckten | OLV Baselland | 20 | | 20 | | |
| Herren A [HAL, H20] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern/TVL | 99 | 23 | 21* | 24 | 25 | 27 |
2 | Daniel Klauser | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 91 | 25 | 16 | 23 | 27 | |
3 | Thomas Koenig | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 86 | 24 | 20 | 18* | 19 | 23 |
4 | Andreas Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 69 | | 17 | 26 | 26 |
5 | Jürg Schaller | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 67 | | 22 | 20 | 25 |
6 | Stephan Frei | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 50 | 22 | 10 | 18 | - |
7 | Christian Rogenmoser | Bern | OLG Schaffhausen/UBOL | 49 | 25 | 24 | | |
7 | Marc Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | CO Chenau | 49 | 24 | 25 | |
9 | Hubert Klauser | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 44 | | 23 | 21 | |
10 | Martin Gantenbein | Oberentfelden | OLG Rymenzburg | 42 | 23 | 19 | | |
11 | Stefan Schüpbach | Huttwil | OLV Hindelbank/Huttwil | 36 | | 14 | 22 | |
12 | Bengt Hansske | Bärau | OLG Skandia | 28 | 21 | 7 | | |
13 | Patrik Grossenbacher | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 27 | 19 | 8 | - | |
14 | Beat Roth | Bern | OLG Biberist SO | 25 | | 25 | | |
15 | Beat Meier | Beinwil am See | OLG Rymenzburg | 24 | | | 24 |
16 | Antoine Vullioud | Payerne | CA Rosé | 24 | | | 24 | |
17 | Franz Frosch | Suhr | OLG Suhr | 23 | | | 23 | |
18 | Thomas Giger | Küttigen | OLG Rymenzburg | 22 | | | 22 |
19 | Roman Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 22 | 22 | | | |
20 | Lukas Müller | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil/Säuliamt | 21 | 21 | | |
21 | Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 20 | 20 | | | |
21 | Thomas Hohl | Allschwil | OLG Basel | 20 | | 20 | | |
23 | Simon Schüpbach | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 19 | | 19 | | |
24 | Roger Vogel | Spiegel bei Bern | OLC Omström/Bern/UBOL | 17 | | 17 | | |
25 | Gian Andri Matter | Pfeffingen | OLV Baselland | 15 | | 15 | | |
26 | Christian Hohl | Allschwil | OLG Basel | 13 | | 13 | | |
27 | Michael Granacher | Bern | OLG Kakowa | 12 | | 12 | | |
28 | Adrian Moser | Olten | thurgorienta | 11 | | 11 | | |
29 | Cedric Lutz | Lupsingen | OLG Kakowa | 9 | | 9 | | |
| Thomas Hofer | Ursenbach | OLG Huttwil | 0 | | | - | |
| Martin Lerjen | Meikirch | UBOL | 0 | | - | | |
| Daniel Salzmann | Oberdiessbach | OLG Skandia | 0 | - | | | |
| Beat Zimmermann | Aetigkofen | Bucheggberger OL | 0 | | - | | |
| Samuel Wüthrich | Biel/Bienne | OLG Seeland | 0 | - | | |
| Kaspar Hägler | Hölstein | OLV Baselland | 0 | | - | | |
| Herren kurz [HAK] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Simon Brechbühler | Gümligen | OLV Hindelbank | 77 | 25 | | 25 | 27 |
2 | Kurt Mühlethaler | Aeschi b. Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 77 | 16 | 5* | 16 | 23 | 22 |
3 | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 75 | 18 | 8 | 24 | 25 |
4 | Georg Flühmann | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 68 | 21 | - | 22 | 25 | |
5 | Michael Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 61 | | 19 | 22 | 20 |
6 | Andreas Grote | St. Silvester | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 48 | 24 | 24 | | |
7 | Adrian Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström | 46 | 20 | | 26 |
8 | Res Räber | Koppigen | OLG Bern | 46 | 22 | 24 | |
9 | Lars Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 43 | 25 | 18 | | |
9 | Sämi Nyfeler | Hilterfingen | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 43 | 23 | 20 | | |
11 | Hans Zürcher | Gondiswil | OLG Huttwil | 42 | | 16 | 26 | |
11 | Simon Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 42 | 19 | 23 | | |
13 | Rolf Hediger | Cousset | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 40 | 16 | | 24 |
14 | Stephan Moser | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 33 | | 10 | | 23 |
15 | Beni Rindlisbacher | Düdingen | OLC Omström | 33 | | 15 | 18 | |
16 | Andreas Erb | Biel/Bienne | OLG Thun | 27 | | | 27 | |
17 | Reto Flückiger | Kyburg-Buchegg | Bucheggberger OL | 25 | | 25 | | |
18 | Michael Eyer | Studen BE | OLG Biel | 24 | | 24 | | |
19 | Patrick De Gottardi | Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 23 | | 23 | |
19 | Andreas Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 23 | | 23 | | |
21 | Beat Graf | Murten | OLG Biel | 22 | 22 | | | |
21 | Bruno Haldemann | Boll | ol norska | 22 | | | 22 | |
21 | Hansueli Lüthi | Oberentfelden | OLG Biberist SO | 22 | | 1 | 21 | |
21 | Samuel Wüthrich | Biel/Bienne | OLG Seeland | 22 | | 22 | | |
25 | Adrian Bitterli | Thun | OLG Thun | 21 | | | 21 |
25 | Patrik Grossenbacher | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 21 | 21 | | |
25 | Boris Stettler | Konolfingen | ol norska | 21 | 14 | 7 | | |
25 | Markus Gribi | Spiegel b. Bern | OLG Bern | 21 | | 21 | |
25 | Peter Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 21 | 15 | 6 | | |
30 | Peter Lüscher | Eggiwil | OLG Skandia | 20 | | 20 | |
30 | Hanspeter Buri | Bolligen | ol norska | 20 | 20 | - | | |
32 | Martin Degen | Basel | 19 | | | 19 |
33 | Matthias Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 19 | 19 | | |
33 | Martin Salzmann | Oberdiessbach | OLG Skandia | 19 | | 19 | |
35 | Martin Widmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 18 | 18 | | |
36 | Andreas Beer | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 17 | | 17 | | |
36 | Sergio Zanelli | Pfäffikon ZH | OLG Pfäffikon | 17 | 17 | | | |
36 | Reto Krebs | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 17 | 17 | | |
36 | Christoph Salzmann | Oberdiessbach | OLG Skandia | 17 | | 17 | |
40 | Hans Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 15 | 15 | | |
41 | Anna Strub | Eriswil | OLG Huttwil | 14 | 14 | | |
41 | Roland Stöckli | Rohrbachgraben | OLV Langenthal | 14 | | 14 | | |
43 | Urs Müller | Fahrwangen | OLK Argus | 13 | 13 | | | |
43 | Johannes Hayoz | OLC Omström | 13 | | 13 | | |
45 | Hanspeter Zürrer | Uberstorf | OL-Team Filder | 12 | | 12 | | |
46 | Irène Räber | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank | 11 | | 11 | | |
47 | Fritz Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLG Seeland | 9 | | 9 | | |
48 | Ueli Schefer | Aarau | OLG Suhr | 4 | | 4 | | |
49 | Philipp Senn | Liestal | OLV Baselland | 3 | | 3 | | |
50 | Adrian Gutknecht | Arch | Bucheggberger OL | 2 | | 2 | | |
| Senioren I [H35, H40] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Urs Jordi | Innerberg | OLG Hondrich | 102 | 25* | 25* | 25 | 25 | 26 | 26 |
2 | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 99 | 23 | 22 | 17* | 21* | 27 | 27 |
3 | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 92 | 21* | 24 | 21* | 23 | 22 | 23 |
4 | Thomas Egger | Oberthal | ol norska | 90 | 24 | 20* | 14* | 24 | 20 | 22 |
5 | Peter Gehriger | Schwarzenburg | OLG Biel | 79 | 19 | 15 | 24 | 21 |
6 | Christian Wehrli | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 67 | 12 | 18 | 19 | 18 | - |
7 | Peter Roth | Thunstetten | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 64 | | 24 | 20 | 20 |
8 | Marc Lettau | Köniz | OLG Bern | 62 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 17 |
9 | Pekka Marti | Kirchlindach | OLG Bern | 61 | 20 | 23 | 18 | |
10 | Lorenz Eugster | Lyss | Bucheggberger OL | 59 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 17 | |
11 | Michael Steinauer | Bern | OLG Bern | 56 | 12 | 10 | | 16 | 18 |
12 | Martin Jörg | Bern | OLC Omström | 56 | 22 | 18 | 16 | |
13 | Klas Nilsson | Gerzensee | ol norska | 49 | 16 | 13 | 20 | | |
14 | Jürg Wälchli | Langnau i. E. | OLG Skandia | 47 | 23 | | 24 |
15 | Felix Hofer | Thörigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 43 | - | 21 | 22 | |
16 | Roger Letter | Winterthur | OLC Kapreolo BT | 38 | 19 | | 19 |
17 | Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 36 | 17 | | 19 | |
18 | Andreas Wyss | Wangen b. Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 25 | | | 25 |
19 | Jürg Niggli | Münsingen | ol norska | 25 | | | 25 | |
20 | German Clénin | | 24 | 11 | 13 | | |
21 | Rolf Flückiger | Kirchberg | OLV Hindelbank | 23 | | | 23 | |
22 | Jost Hammer | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 22 | | 22 | | |
23 | Roland Schneider | Stettlen | OLG Bern | 21 | | | 21 | |
24 | Christoph Brand | Niederwangen BE | OLG Bern | 19 | | 19 | | |
25 | Robert Hegi | Aarberg | OLG Biel | 18 | 18 | | | |
26 | Grégoire Perret | Chézard-St-Martin | CO Chenau | 17 | 17 | | |
27 | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 16 | 16 | | |
28 | Bernhard Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström | 15 | 15 | | | |
29 | Markus Gribi | Spiegel b. Bern | OLG Bern | 13 | 13 | | | |
30 | Markus Herzig | Aeschi SO | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 12 | | 12 | - | - |
| Senioren II [H45, H50] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 103 | 25 | 24* | 25 | 24* | 26 | 27 |
2 | Hanspeter Arm | Rumisberg | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 100 | 23* | 23 | 24 | 27 | 26 |
3 | Hannes Frautschi | Wilderswil | OLG Thun/OLV Hindelbank | 99 | 24 | 25 | 17* | 25 | 25 | |
4 | Martin HowaldXXXX | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 90 | 21 | 20* | 23 | 23 | 23 |
5 | Res Gygax | Muri b. Bern | OLG Bern | 87 | 22 | 21 | 21* | 22 | 22 | |
6 | Silvio Strub | Eriswil | OLG Huttwil | 83 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 22 |
7 | Peter Nyfeler | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Huttwil | 83 | 17* | 17 | 21 | 24 | 21 |
8 | Hanspeter Ryser | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 78 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
9 | Urs Josi | Baggwil/Seedorf | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 72 | 12* | 14 | 11* | 19 | 23 | 16 |
10 | Ernst Mischler | Langnau i. E. | OLG Hondrich | 63 | 15 | 13 | 13* | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Matthias Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 59 | 19 | 15 | | 25 |
12 | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 59 | 14 | 15 | 10* | 17 | - | 13 |
13 | Ivo Mösch | Suhr | OLG Suhr | 58 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 10* |
14 | Martin Mäder | Kernenried | ol norska | 39 | | 18 | 21 | |
15 | Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 38 | 22 | 16 | | |
16 | Kurt Wiederkehr | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 35 | 16 | | 19 |
17 | Bruno Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 30 | | 18 | 12 |
18 | Denis Cuche | Montagny-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 24 | | | - | 24 |
19 | Peter Müller | Unterägeri | OLV Zug | 20 | 20 | | | |
20 | Peter Lais | Rupperswil | OLG Suhr | 19 | | 19 | | |
21 | Fritz Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLG Seeland | 18 | | | 18 |
22 | Walter Gfeller | Rüschegg-Heubach | OLG Thun | 18 | 18 | | |
23 | Urs Schenkel | Mattstetten | ol norska | 17 | | | 17 |
24 | Felix Ryter | Liestal | OLG Basel | 17 | | 8 | | 9 |
25 | Hans Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 15 | | | 15 |
26 | Ueli Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 15 | | 15 | |
27 | André Leuenberger | Aarwangen | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 14 | | | 14 |
28 | Dieter Eichenberger | Zürich | OLG Suhr | 14 | | 14 | | |
29 | Peter Liechti | Rüfenacht BE | ol norska | 13 | 13 | | | |
30 | Hans-Peter Städlin | Melchnau | OLV Langenthal | 11 | | | 11 |
31 | Paul Corrodi | Marthalen | OLG Dachsen | 9 | | 9 | | |
32 | Marcel Härry | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 8 | | | 8 |
33 | Kaspar Zwicky | Basel | OLG Kakowa | 7 | | 7 | | |
| Urs Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | | - | | - |
| Ernst Rau | Rubigen | OLG Bern | 0 | | | - |
| Senioren III [H55, H60] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 103 | 25 | - | 24* | 25 | 27 | 26 |
2 | Jean-Claude Guyot | Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane | CO Chenau | 94 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 20* | 26 | |
3 | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 88 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 21 | |
4 | Samuel Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 87 | 22 | 17* | 19 | 22 | 24 |
5 | Hans Zahnd | Niederönz | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 82 | - | 20 | 20 | 19 | 23 |
6 | Heinz Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 75 | 21 | 14* | 16 | 18 | 20 | |
7 | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 62 | 22 | 18 | 22 | |
8 | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 61 | 16 | | 24 | 21 |
9 | Markus Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 60 | 20 | 25 | 15 | | |
10 | Fritz Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 59 | 24 | 14 | 21 | |
11 | Walter Däpp | Bern | OLG Bern | 47 | | 24 | 23 | - |
12 | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 45 | - | 22 | 23 | - |
13 | Peter Fritschy | Rüfenacht BE | ol norska | 32 | 13 | - | 19 | |
14 | Franz Wyss | Kappel SO | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 27 | | | 27 |
15 | Kurt Huber | Boppelsen | OLG Zürinord 04 | 25 | | | 25 |
16 | Hansruedi Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 25 | | 25 | | |
16 | Ernst Kläy | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | | | 25 | |
18 | Richard Portmann | Entlebuch | OLV Luzern | 22 | | | 22 |
19 | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 20 | | | 20 |
20 | Franz Waser | Truttikon | OLK Rafzerfeld | 19 | | | 19 |
21 | Walter Keller | Schlosswil | ol norska | 19 | 19 | | |
22 | Fritz Steffen | Rosshäusern | OLG Bern | 18 | | | 18 |
23 | Max Kaderli | Bern | OLG Bern | 18 | 18 | | |
24 | Claude Rossier | Bulle | CA Rosé | 17 | | 17 | |
25 | Hansjörg Suter | Onnens FR | CA Rosé | 17 | | 17 | | |
26 | Toni Brauchle | Bern | OLG Bern | 15 | 15 | | |
27 | Christian Studer | Salvenach | OLG Murten | 13 | | 13 | | |
| Peter Gysin | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 0 | | | - | |
| Roland Scheidegger | OLG Bern | 0 | | - | | |
| Robert Scheidegger | Langnau i. E. | OLG Bern | 0 | | - | |
| Senioren IV [H65, H70] | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | | | |
1 | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 102 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25* | 27 | |
2 | Jean-Claude Schnoerr | Neuchâtel | ANCO | 98 | | 23 | 23 | 25 | 27 |
3 | Fritz Gehrig | Worben | OLG Seeland | 98 | 23* | 24 | 22* | 24 | 24 | 26 |
4 | Ulrich Streit | Lyss | OLG Seeland | 89 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 23 | |
5 | Otto Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 63 | 21 | 22 | 20 | | |
6 | Hans Laube | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 48 | 24 | - | 24 | | |
7 | Fritz Sieber | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 26 | | | 26 | |
8 | Siegfried Gieldanowski | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 22 | | | 22 | |