Ranglisten Berner Nacht-OL Meisterschaft 2002
Damen Jugend II (D16) | klassiert 9 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | M'buchs | norska | Thun | Hindelb. | ||
1 | Miriam Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 75 | 24 | 24 | x | 27 | 0 | |
2 | Ursina Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 27 | |
3 | Martina Brönnimann | Sumiswald | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | |
Nicole Gmeiner | Thürnen | OLV Baselland | 25 | 25 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Damen Jugend I (D18) | klassiert 9 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | M'buchs | norska | Thun | Hindelb. | ||
1 | Renate Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 74 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 0 | 26 | |
2 | Noëmi Cerny | Aarau | OLK Argus | 48 | 23 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Miriam Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
4 | Alexandra Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Ines Brodmann | Riehen | OLG Basel | 24 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirjam Leuzinger | Bargen | OLG Biel | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Monika Schmutz | Thürnen | OLV Baselland | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Lena Gyssler | Aarau | OLK Argus | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stefanie Rothenbühler | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Martina Buri | Rohrbachgraben | OLG Huttwil | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Damen A (DAL, D20) | klassiert 21 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | M'buchs | norska | Thun | Hindelb. | ||
1 | Hanni Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 75 | 24 | 21 | 25 | 26 | 0 | |
2 | Ursula Häusermann | Mühlethurnen | OLG Bern | 74 | 25 | 16 | 24 | 25 | 24 | |
3 | Andrea Spiess | Aegerten | OLG Biel | 46 | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Christine Stalder | Langnau | OLG Skandia | 36 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Christine Räber | Schliern b. Köniz | OLV Hindelbank | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
6 | Regula Mühlemann | Scharnachtal | OLG Thun | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | |
7 | Regula Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern/UBOL | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
8 | Brigitte Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
9 | Susanne Wehrli | Rombach | OLK Argus | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Cécile Spring | Escholzmatt | OLC Kapreolo | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | |
Susanne Baumgartner | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 24 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Silvia Bolliger | Unterentfelden | OLG TV Kölliken | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
13 | Katrin Gysin | Frauenfeld | OLG Kakowa | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Cornelia Luder | Liebefeld | OLV Hindelbank | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diana Grogg | Gwatt | OLG Huttwil | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Daniela Wyss | Langnau | OLG Skandia | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Irène Müller | Zürich | Bussola OK | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yvonne Häfeli | Mümliswil | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | Alexandra Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Mirjam Probst | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Bernadette Piller | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Huttwil | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manuela Wyder | Zimmerwald | OLG Thun | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Damen A kurz (DAK) | klassiert 15 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | M'buchs | norska | Thun | Hindelb. | ||
1 | Irène Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 79 | 22 | 0 | 25 | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Sabine Wolleb | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 70 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
3 | Judith Hofer | Thun | OLG Thun | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 26 | |
4 | Ariane Wegmüller | Schliern b. Köniz | OLG Bern | 48 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 24 | 0 | |
5 | Marion Büchli | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 43 | 0 | 20 | 23 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Anna-Leena Marti | Kirchlindach | OLG Bern | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Regula Gygax-Högger | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Sabine Baumgartner | OLG Bern | Bern | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||
9 | Johanna Knauer | Gwatt | OLG Thun | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirjam Probst | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
N. Gassner | Gwatt | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | Katrin Merkli | Bremen | OLK Argus | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Elsbeth Büchli | Staufen | OLG Suhr | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Annelis Sprenger | Hünibach | OLG Thun | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katrin Remund | Bern | OLC Omström | 21 | 0 | 21 | x | 0 | 0 | ||
Seniorinnen I (D35, D40) | klassiert 11 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | M'buchs | norska | Thun | Hindelb. | ||
1 | Barbara Lehmann | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 79 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Ursula Hofstetter | Madiswil | OLK Argus | 73 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 0 | 24 | |
3 | Marianne Rupp | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 71 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 0 | 26 | |
4 | Theres Mosbach | Pratteln | OLK Fricktal | 67 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Nicole Nussbaumer | Boll | OLG Skandia | 48 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | |
6 | Elisabeth Oppliger | Bremgarten b.Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | |
7 | Brigitte Hammer | Lohn-Ammannsegg | OLG Biberist SO | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
8 | Margrit Hofer | Möhlin | OLG Kakowa | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Ursula Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Margrit Widmer | Büren an der Aare | OLG Oberwil | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Vera Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Susanne Maibach | Niederwichtrach | OLV Hindelbank | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Seniorinnen II (D45, D50) | klassiert 15 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | M'buchs | norska | Thun | Hindelb. | ||
1 | Beatrice Eyer | Studen | OLG Biel | 76 | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 26 | |
2 | Annemarie Rufer | Hardern b. Lyss | OLG Seeland | 76 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 27 | 25 | |
3 | Kathrin Jüni | Höfen | OLG Hondrich | 75 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 26 | 27 | |
4 | Käthi Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 74 | 24 | 25 | x | 25 | 0 | |
5 | Heidrun Gieldanowski | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 57 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Christine Hirter | Bern | OLG Bern | 47 | 0 | 23 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Eva-Maria Marty | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 45 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
8 | Rita Baumann | Niederrohrdorf | OLG Cordoba | 43 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Margrit Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 41 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | Annemarie Eglin | Mägenwil | Bussola OK | 39 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Franziska Fritschy | Rüfenacht | ol norska | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | |
Theres Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Marthe Matthey | Brügg | OLG Biel | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Dorly Merz | Arisdorf | OLG Kakowa | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Heidi Stöckli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruth Zingg | Rapperswil BE | OLG Oberwil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | ||
Claudia Ziegler | Horriwil | OLG Biberist SO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Jugend II (H16) | klassiert 14 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | M'buchs | norska | Thun | Hindelb. | ||
1 | Christian Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 76 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 0 | 27 | |
2 | Sven Schöpfer | Lauperswil | OLG Skandia | 76 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 25 | 26 | |
3 | Mario Härry | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 72 | 22 | 25 | 22 | 0 | 25 | |
4 | Martin Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 63 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Oliver Hänni | Ersigen | OLV Hindelbank | 43 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 27 | 0 | |
6 | Martin Salzmann | Oberdiessbach | OLG Skandia | 42 | 0 | 18 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Christoph Rathgeb | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | |
8 | Gian-Andri Matter | Pfeffingen | OLV Baselland | 24 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Dimitry Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Simon Gutknecht | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | |
Ueli Müller | Arlesheim | OLG Basel | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Jan Gerber | Konolfingen | ol norska | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
Remo Beer | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Kaspar Hägler | Hölstein | OLV Baselland | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugend I (H18) | klassiert 15 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | M'buchs | norska | Thun | Hindelb. | ||
1 | Christoph Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 76 | 24 | 25 | 0 | 27 | 0 | |
2 | Samuel Wüthrich | Erlach | OLG Seeland | 72 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 25 | |
3 | Christoph Salzmann | Oberdiessbach | OLG Skandia | 68 | 23 | 20 | 25 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Fabian Hertner | Pratteln | OLV Baselland | 49 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Lars Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 46 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
6 | Roman Troxler | Bern | ol norska | 43 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
7 | Sebastian Hägler | Hölstein | OLV Baselland | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Marco Lüscher | Seon | OLK Argus | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Michael Eyer | Studen | OLG Biel | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Lukas Matter | Pfeffingen | OLV Baselland | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Florian Kunz | Längenbühl | ol norska | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patrick Siegenthaler | Wenslingen | OLV Baselland | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Dimitry Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Christian Renevey | Granges-p.-Marna | CA Rosé | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Olivier Marti | Murten | OLG Murten | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stefan Lombriser | Büsserach | OLG Kakowa | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Herren A (HAL, H20) | klassiert 47 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | M'buchs | norska | Thun | Hindelb. | ||
1 | Marc Probst | Belp | OLG Bern | 73 | 23 | 23 | 18 | 27 | 23 | |
2 | Roger Vogel | Bern | OLC Omström | 68 | 24 | 0 | 19 | 25 | 0 | |
3 | Thomas Hofer | Ursenbach | OLG Huttwil | 62 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 26 | 21 | |
4 | Simone Luder | Münsingen | OLV Hindelbank | 49 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 26 | |
5 | Matthias Niggli | Münsingen | ol norska | 49 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 24 | |
6 | Thomas Hirter | Biel | OLG Bern | 49 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Andreas Erb | Thun | OLG Thun | 44 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | |
8 | Christian Wüthrich | Erlach | OLG Seeland | 42 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Jürg Schaller | Lohn-Ammansegg | OLG Biberist SO | 41 | 0 | 22 | 0 | x | 19 | |
10 | Beat Fankhauser | Schüpbach | OLG Skandia | 38 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Stefan Schüpbach | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 31 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thomas König | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 31 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 28 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
14 | Christian Rogenmoser | Biel | IMP002 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
15 | Michael Granacher | Bern | OLG Kakowa | 26 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
16 | Adrian Moser | Frauenfeld | thurgorienta | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
17 | Jost Hammer | Lohn | OLG Biberist SO | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Hannes Friederich | Basel | OLG Basel | 24 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lukas Müller | Wyssachen | OLG Säuliamt | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||
20 | Daniel Hadorn | Fahrni b.Thun | ol norska | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | |
21 | David Anderson | Liesthal | VB OL | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Reto Wagner | Olten | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | |
Thomas Eyer | Studen | OLG Biel | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | Stefan Häfeli | Egliswil | OLK Argus | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
25 | Daniel Salzmann | Oberdiessbach | OLG Skandia | 20 | x | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
Michael Reinhart | Horriwil | OLG Biberist SO | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | Marc Eyer | Biel | UBOL | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Michael Eglin | Baden | Bussola OK | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | Thomas Läderach | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Thun | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
30 | Adrian Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
Urs Bütikofer | Fraubrunnen | OLG Bern | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | Georg Flühmann | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
33 | Beat Trösch | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
Martin Gmür | Zürich | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Simon Schüpbach | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
36 | Andreas Herzig | Füllinsdorf | OLG Kakowa | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Michael Wehrli | Bern | UBOL | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Pavel Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
39 | Robert Hegi | Aarberg | OLG Biel | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
40 | Martin Gygax | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
41 | Thomas Huber | Mülligen | OLG Cordoba | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
42 | Beat Roth | Selzach | OLG Biberist SO | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
43 | Stefan Gutknecht | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
44 | David Senn | Bern | OLV Baselland | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
45 | Stefan Schlatter | Küssnacht a.Rigi | OLC Kapreolo | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
46 | Stephan Frei | Oberentfelden | OLG Suhr | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
47 | Matthias Merkli | Küttingen | OLK Argus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martin Dubach | Münsingen | OLG Bern | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Reto Flückiger | Kyburg-Buchegg | Bucheggberger OL | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Herren A kurz (HAK) | klassiert 43 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | M'buchs | norska | Thun | Hindelb. | ||
1 | Christian Wehrli | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 75 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 26 | 26 | |
2 | Martin Dubach | Zürich | OLG Bern | 69 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 23 | |
3 | Simon Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 68 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 23 | 25 | |
4 | Thomas Hirschi | Gossliwil | OLG Oberwil | 67 | 15 | 24 | 19 | 24 | 12 | |
5 | Beat Allemann | Spiegel b. Bern | OLG Bern | 65 | 25 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
6 | Hans Zürcher | Gondiswil | TV Gondiswil | 65 | 24 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 19 | |
7 | Werner Eugster | Lyss | OLV Hindelbank | 59 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 24 | |
8 | Beat Graf | Murten | OLG Biel | 57 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | René Hitz | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 50 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Thomas Mösching | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 48 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 27 | 0 | |
11 | Christine Stalder | Langnau | OLG Skandia | 47 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 10 | |
Ueli Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 47 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 10 | ||
13 | Daniel Bär | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 43 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
14 | Walter Neuenschwander | Dürrenroth | OLG Huttwil | 42 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 11 | |
15 | Daniel Sollberger | Gondiswil | IMP002 | 40 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | |
16 | Thomas Läderach | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Thun | 39 | 17 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Roland Stöckli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 33 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
18 | Lorenz Eugster | Lyss | Bucheggberger OL | 30 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
19 | Thomas König | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
20 | Robert Hegi | Aarberg | OLG Biel | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Adrian Schnyder | Bern | OLC Omström | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Matthias Merkli | Küttigen | OLK Argus | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Martin Widmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 21 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Simon Steiner | Bern | OLG Biberist SO | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
25 | Daniel Zürrer | Ueberstorf | OLC Omström | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Christoph Wildhaber | Hausen b. Brugg | OLG TV Kölliken | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
27 | Peter Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Simon Brechbühler | Bolligen | OLV Hindelbank | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | Christian Wüthrich | Erlach | OLG Seeland | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
30 | Adrian Gutknecht | Arch | Bucheggberger OL | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Andreas Grote | St. Sylvester | OLG Skog | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
Stefan Leutert | Bern | OLG Bern/UBOL | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | Martin Müller | Unterentfelden | OLG TV Kölliken | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
34 | Reto Krebs | Büren | OLG Oberwil | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roger Müller | Solothurn | OLG Biberist SO | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
36 | Falko Gieldanowski | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
Sascha Fleischmann | Galgenen | OLG Galgenen | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
38 | Roland Eggspühler | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
39 | Egger | Bern | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
Granacher | Bern | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |||
41 | Rolf Giezendanner | Fraubrunnen | OLR Amriswil | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
42 | Anton Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
43 | René Siegrist | Oftringen | OLK Wiggertal | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bernhard Gerber | Konolfingen | ol norska | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | ||
Senioren I (H35, H40) | klassiert 35 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | M'buchs | norska | Thun | Hindelb. | ||
1 | Urs Jordi | Liebefeld | OLG Hondrich | 79 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Hanspeter Arm | Rumisberg | OLG Herz'buchsee | 73 | 22 | 14 | 25 | 26 | 22 | |
3 | Matthias Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 71 | 17 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 21 | |
4 | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 68 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 23 | 25 | |
5 | Patrik Mächler | Adligenswil | OLV Luzern | 65 | 18 | 11 | 23 | 0 | 24 | |
6 | Jürg Wälchli | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 63 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 26 | |
7 | Res Gygax | Muri b. Bern | OLG Bern | 63 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25 | 23 | |
8 | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 62 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Bruno Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 58 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 21 | 18 | |
10 | Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG Herz'buchsee | 43 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22 | 0 | |
11 | Daniel Leibundgut | Bremgarten b:Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 | |
12 | Roger Letter | Opfikon | OLC Kapreolo | 36 | 14 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Hanspeter Ryser | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 30 | 16 | x | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
14 | André Schüpbach | Küngoldingen | OLK Wiggertal | 29 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
Marcel Schiess | Köniz | OLG Thun | 29 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Ueli Stalder | Langenthal | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17 | Stefan Schlatter | Küssnacht a.Rigi | OLC Kapreolo | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Hansueli Lüthi | Oberentfelden | OLG Biberist SO | 22 | x | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
19 | Lukas Jenzer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samuel Köhli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 22 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | Werner Holer | Möhlin | OLG Fricktal | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Thomas Egger | Oberthal | ol norska | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
23 | Roland Schneider | Stettlen | OLG Bern | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Hansruedi Häny | Kölliken | OLG TV Kölliken | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
25 | Urs Dàtwyler | Thun | OLG Hondrich | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |
26 | Peter Roth | Thunstetten | OLG Herz'buchsee | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
27 | Martin Jörg | Bern | OLC Omström | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
Peter Gehriger | Schwarzenburg | OLG Biel | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
29 | Bruno Knittel | Hinteregg | OLG Stäfa | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Robert Hegi | Aarberg | OLG Biel | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | Klas Nilsson | Niederwichtrach | ol norska | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Andreas Beer | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | Anton Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | Marc Lettau | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Bernhard Aebischer | Schmitten FR | OLC Omström | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanspeter Buri | Bolligen | ol norska | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Senioren II (H45, H50) | klassiert 42 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | M'buchs | norska | Thun | Hindelb. | ||
1 | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG Herz'buchsee | 76 | 0 | 24 | 25 | 0 | 27 | |
2 | Res Räber | Koppigen | OLG Bern | 76 | 25 | 25 | 17 | 24 | 26 | |
3 | Silvio Strub | Eriswil | OLG Huttwil | 73 | 22 | 8 | 20 | 26 | 25 | |
4 | Adrian Jüni | Höfen | OLG Hondrich | 72 | 21 | 0 | 24 | 27 | 0 | |
5 | Martin Howald | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herz'buchsee | 70 | 24 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 24 | |
6 | Hans Zahnd | Niederönz | OLG Herz'buchsee | 60 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Klaus Indermühle | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG Herz'buchsee | 59 | 19 | x | 0 | 21 | 19 | |
8 | Peter Liechti | Rüfenacht | ol norska | 54 | 20 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Samuel Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 50 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 16 | |
10 | Fritz Rufer | Hardern b.Lyss | OLG Seeland | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 23 | |
11 | Hannes Frautschi | Wilderswil | OLG Thun | 46 | 0 | 23 | x | 23 | 0 | |
12 | Ernst Mischler | Langnau i.E. | OLG Hondrich | 45 | 0 | x | 10 | 22 | 13 | |
13 | Alfred Frutig | Wahlendorf | OLG Bern | 40 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
14 | Roland Gyssler | Aarau | OLK Argus | 37 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Jürg Hodel | Schlosswil | ol norska | 33 | 0 | 12 | x | 0 | 21 | |
16 | André Leuenberger | Aarwangen | OLG Herz'buchsee | 33 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
17 | Ernst Kläy | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 33 | 17 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Denis Cuche | Montagne-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 32 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 0 | x | |
19 | Urs Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 31 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Toni Brauchle | Bern | OLG Bern | 29 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
21 | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus | 29 | 10 | x | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
22 | Martin Mäder | Kernenried | ol norska | 28 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
23 | Urs Josi | Seedorf | OLG Herz'buchsee | 27 | 0 | x | 15 | 0 | 12 | |
24 | Hans-Peter Städelin | Melchnau | OLV Langenthal | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Franz Wyss | Kappel SO | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Heinz Brönnimann | Sumiswald | OLV Hindelbank | 21 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
Urs Schenkel | Mattstetten | ol norska | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | Hans Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
29 | Jakob Freuler | Aarberg | OLG Seeland | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | Ernst Moor | Fahrni b.Thun | OLG Thun | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
31 | Walter Gfeller | Rüschegg-Heub. | OLG Thun | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Jürg Däppen | Burgistein | OLG Thun | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | Hansjörg Suter | Onnens FR | CA Rosé | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | Freddy Koch | Eptingen | OLV Baselland | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Dieter Eichenberger | Zürich | OLG Suhr | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
36 | Christoph Rupp | Oberhofen | OLG Thun | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
Peter Fritschy | Rüfenacht | ol norska | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
38 | Marcel Härry | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 8 | 8 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
39 | Ueli Schefer | Aarau | OLG Suhr | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
40 | Lukas Kühn | Montreux | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
41 | Hans-Peter Marti | Murten | OLG Murten | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
42 | Jean-Claude Guyot | Les Geneveys-s. | CO Chenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adrian Keller | Port | OLG Biel | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Res Brechbühl | Konolfingen | ol norska | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | ||
Walter Marti | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Senioren III (H55, H60, H65) | klassiert 36 | |||||||||
Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | O'aargau | M'buchs | norska | Thun | Hindelb. | ||
1 | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b.Köniz | OLG Bern | 77 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 27 | 26 | |
2 | Fritz Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 74 | 25 | 13 | 22 | 24 | 25 | |
3 | Hansruedi Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 71 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 21 | |
4 | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 70 | 22 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 27 | |
5 | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 70 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 23 | |
6 | Walter Däpp | Bern | OLG Bern | 66 | x | 24 | 16 | 26 | 0 | |
7 | Gilbert Francey | Rosé | CA Rosé | 59 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Fritz Sieber | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 57 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 0 | 22 | |
9 | Bänz Hadorn | Bolligen | ol norska | 57 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 25 | 0 | |
10 | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 55 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 22 | 14 | |
11 | Heinz Haldimann | Bolligen | ol norska | 50 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 17 | |
12 | Fred Läderach | Heiligenschwendi | OLG Thun | 45 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
13 | Kurt Heimoz | Hindelbank | OLG Seeland | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 19 | |
14 | Heinz Beutler | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 39 | 15 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 36 | 19 | 17 | x | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Ulrich Streit | Lyss | OLG Seeland | 33 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
17 | Christian Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 13 | |
18 | Siegfried Gieldanowski | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Fritz Gehrig | Worben | OLG Seeland | 30 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
20 | Max Kaderli | Allenlüften | OLG Bern | 27 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
21 | Hans Laube | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 27 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
22 | Ernst Baumann | Niederrohrdorf | OLG Cordoba | 26 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Walter Zürcher | Schlosswil | ol norska | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Ernst Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | André Strauss | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
26 | Willi Streuli | Richterswil | OLG Horgen | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Roger Schrago | Prez-vers-Noréaz | CA Rosé | 15 | 0 | x | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Viktor Näf | Melchnau | OLV Langenthal | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Martin Hutzli | Pieterlen | OLG Seeland | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | Bruno Rüfenacht | Diepflingen | OLV Baselland | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hans Eugster | Lyss | OLG Seeland | 12 | 0 | x | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | Stephan Föllmi | Niederhasli | OLC Kapreolo | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
33 | Oswald Merkli | Küttigen | OLK Argus | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | Horst Ocker | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Otto Althaus | Bolligen | OLG Bern | 9 | 9 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
36 | Hans Hotz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ernst Moos | Zug | OLV Zug | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Joe Schibli | Rothrist | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | 0 | |||
Walter Kumli | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 0 | ||