| Damen Jugend II (D16) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Hbuchs | norska | Münch | Bern | |
1 | Stefanie Rothenbühler | Langnau | OLG Skandia | 40 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | |
2 | Barbara Stalder | | OLG Skandia | 37 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 19 | |
3 | Martina Buri | Rohrbachgraben | OLG Huttwil | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Mirjam Leuzinger | Bargen | OLG Biel | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Damen A (DAL, D20) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Hbuchs | norska | Münch | Bern | |
1 | Sabine Wolleb | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 46 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 19 | |
2 | Caroline Wegmüller | Schliern b.Köniz | OLG Bern | 39 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Cornelia Luder | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 37 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 0 | |
4 | Beatrice Binggeli | Gysenstein | ol norska | 35 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20 | |
5 | Hanni Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 35 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Barbara Schulthess | Wetzikon | OLC Kapreolo | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |
7 | Ursula Schneider | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG H'buchsee | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Valérie Suter | Bern | CA Rosé | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
9 | Rahel Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
10 | Christine Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
| Mirjam Probst | Solothurn | OLG Biberist | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |
12 | Brigitte Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
| Monika Schanz | Küsnacht | OLC Kapreolo | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
14 | Francine Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Johanna Knauer | Gwatt | OLG Thun | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Veronika Mathys | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Damen A kurz (DAK) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Hbuchs | norska | Münch | Bern | |
1 | Irène Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 59 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 19 | |
2 | Marion Büchli | Staufen | OLG Suhr | 54 | 15 | 17 | 20 | 17 | |
3 | Nicole Nussbaumer | Boll | OLG Skandia | 53 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 18 | |
4 | Evi Allemann | Spiegel | OLG Bern | 53 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 16 | |
5 | Sabine Baumgartner | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 49 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 15 | |
6 | Gaby Jüni | Höfen | OLG Hondrich | 40 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 14 | |
7 | Mirjam Probst | Aarau | OLG Biberist | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
8 | Rahel Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
| Regula Högger | Solothurn | OLG Biberist | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Beatrice Wyss | Bowil | ol norska | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
11 | Sandra Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
12 | Ariane Wegmüller | Schliern b.Köniz | OLG Bern | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
| Christine Lüthy | Recherswil | Bucheggberger OL | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Seniorinnen I (D35, D40) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Herzo. | norska | Münch | Bern | |
1 | Ursula Hofstetter | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 57 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 18 | |
2 | Priska Gautschi | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 57 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 17 | |
3 | Barbara Lehmann-Jordi | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 56 | 19 | 20 | 17 | 16 | |
4 | Theres Mosbach | Pratteln | OLK Fricktal | 37 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 19 | |
5 | Evi Schenk | Hinterkappelen | OLG Bern | 32 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | Marianne Rupp | Häutligen | OLG Thun | 32 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
7 | Vera Khlebnikova | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 30 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
8 | Ursula Häusermann Stettler Mühlethurnen | | OLG Bern | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Seniorinnen II (D45, D50) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Herzo. | norska | Münch | Bern | |
1 | Käthi Räber | Koppigen | OLV Hindelbank | 60 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 20 | |
2 | Beatrice Eyer | Studen | OLG Biel | 54 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 18 | |
3 | Annemarie Rufer | Hardern b.Lyss | OLG Seeland | 54 | 19 | 0 | 18 | 17 | |
4 | Käthi Herzig | Liestal | OLG Kakowa | 47 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 16 | |
5 | Margrith Hofer | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 46 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 11 | |
6 | Claudia Ziegler | Horriwil | OLG Biberist | 44 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 0 | |
7 | Margrit Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 37 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 13 | |
8 | Maria Luder | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 35 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Doris Kläy | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 31 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Theres Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 30 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Eva-Maria Marty | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 28 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
12 | Heidrun Gieldanowski | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | Christine Hirter | Bern | OLG Bern | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
| Dorly Merz | Arisdorf | OLG Kakowa | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Marthe Matthey | Brügg | OLG Biel | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
16 | Annemarie Eglin | Mägenwil | OLG Büttikon | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
17 | Heidi Stöckli | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Damen Jugend I (D18) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Hbuchs | norska | Münch | Bern | |
1 | Andrea Spiess | Aegerten | OLG Biel | 57 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | |
2 | Barbara Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 39 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |
3 | Manuela Wyder | Zimmerwald | OLG Thun | 37 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 0 | |
4 | Franziska Wolleb | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Martina Fritschi | Rüfenacht | ol norska | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Bernadette Piller | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG H'buchsee | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Jugend II (H16) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Hbuchs | norska | Münch | Bern | |
1 | Michael Eyer | Studen | OLG Biel | 58 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 20 | |
2 | Marcel Härry | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 57 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 19 | |
3 | Lars Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 48 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
4 | Stefan Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 45 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
5 | Olivier Marti | Murten | OLG Murten | 43 | 14 | 10 | 19 | 0 | |
6 | Christoph Schlatter | Zollbrück | OLG Skandia | 35 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Florian Kunz | Längenbühl | ol norska | 29 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Fabian Hertner | Pratteln | OLV Baselland | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Dina Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |
10 | Lucas Matter | Pfeffingen | | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Stefan Lombriser | Büsserach | OLG Basel | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Gian Andri Matter | Pfeffingen | | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Jugend I (H18) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Hbuchs | norska | Münch | Bern | |
1 | Andreas Baumgartner | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 55 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 0 | |
2 | Philippe Marti | Murten | OLG Murten | 40 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Christian Wüthrich | Erlach | OLG Seeland | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |
4 | Andi Herzig | Liestal | OLG Kakowa | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Pavel Khlebnikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Herren A (HAL, H20) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Hbuchs | norska | Münch | Bern | |
1 | Thomas König | Ins | OLG Bern/Seeland | 56 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 20 | |
2 | Reto Flückiger | Kyburg-Buchegg | Bucheggberger OL | 50 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 0 | |
3 | Beat Roth | Selzach | OLG Biberist | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |
4 | Stefan Gutknecht | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 37 | 16 | 12 | 9 | 0 | |
5 | Jari Nikkinen | Koppigen | OLG Biberist | 36 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 | |
6 | Christoph Hofer | Ursenbach | OLG Huttwil | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 0 | |
7 | Jürg Schaller | Lohn-Ammansegg | OLG Biberist | 35 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 17 | |
8 | Beat Allemann | Spiegel b.Bern | OLG Bern | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 0 | |
9 | Robert Feldmann | Murten | OLG Murten | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Pekka Marti | Kirchlindach | OLG Bern | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Christian Mittelholzer | Kaiseraugst | OLG Kakowa | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
| Hubert Klauser | Bern | OLG Rymenzburg | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Stefan Schlatter | Hombrechtikon | OLC Kapreolo | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
14 | Thomas Hodel | Neuchâtel | OLG Huttwil | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Reto Tröndle | Kirchberg | OLG Nidwalden | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
17 | Beat Zimmermann | Aetigkofen | Bucheggberger OL | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
| Martin Gygax | Solothurn | OLG Biberist | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Res Räber | Koppigen | OLG Bern | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
20 | Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG H'buchsee | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
21 | Beat Schaffner | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
| Urs Jordi | Liebefeld | OLG Hondrich | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | Beat Studer | Trimstein | ol norska | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
| Christian Mohn | Dietlikon | OLC Kapreolo | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |
| Simon Scherrer | Bottmingen | OLG Basel | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Sandro Brunella | Füllinsdorf | OLV Baselland | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Mikko Sipilà | Zürich | OLG Zürich | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |
28 | Simon Wisler | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Herren A kurz (HAK) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Hbuchs | norska | Münch | Bern | |
1 | Peter Gehriger | Schwarzenburg | OLG Biberist | 54 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 12 | |
2 | Michael Hofer | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 45 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 17 | |
3 | Daniel Bär | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 44 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 15 | |
4 | Res Dubach | Konolfingen | ol norska | 41 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 11 | |
5 | Christian Wehrli | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 40 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 14 | |
6 | Stefan Leutert | Bern | OLG Bern | 37 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 10 | |
7 | Hansueli Bosshard | Worb | OLG Hondrich | 33 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | Markus Gribi | Spiegel b.Bern | OLG Biberist | 28 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |
9 | Beat Trösch | Spiez | OLG Hondrich | 25 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Robert Hegi | Biel | OLG Biel | 25 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |
11 | Marc Lettau | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 24 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 6 | |
12 | Adrian Gutknecht | Arch | Bucheggberger OL | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
13 | Beat Bergmann | Biel | ol norska | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
| Beat Graf | Murten | OLG Biel | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |
| Thomas Eyer | Studen | OLG Biel | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Daniel Hadorn | Heimenschwand | ol norska | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
17 | Simon Brechbühler | Wynigen | OLV Hindelbank | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
| Simon Schüpbach | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Andreas Beer | Biberist | Bucheggberger OL | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
20 | Adrian Schnyder | Fribourg | OLC Omström | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Roger Müller | Zuchwil | OLR Amriswil | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Peter Eggimann | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 16 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | |
23 | Fabio Somaini | Worb | ol norska | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
| Hanspeter Oppliger | Wynigen | OLG H'buchsee | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Walter Gfeller | Rüschegg-Heub. | OLG Thun | 14 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | |
26 | Beat Allemann | Spiegel b.Bern | OLG Bern | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |
27 | Andreas Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | Paul Hengartner | Oftringen | OLK Wiggertal | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | |
29 | Peter Roth | Lotzwil | OLG H'buchsee | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | Markus Lüthi | Solothurn | OLG Biberist | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | |
31 | Reto Krebs | Büren a. Aare | OLG Oberwil | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Fabian Borner | Solothurn | OLG Biberist | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | Martin Widmer | Gränichen | OLG Suhr | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
34 | Peter Hofer | Möhlin | OLK Fricktal | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| Andreas Dick | Biel | OLG Bern | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
| Hans Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Roger Letter | Opfikon | OLC Kapreolo | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
38 | Emanuel Hengartner | Oftringen | OLK Wiggertal | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
39 | Boris Stettler | Konolfingen | | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Roger Joss | Balsthal | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
41 | Hanspeter Ryser | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Nicolas Magnin | Meyriez | OLG Murten | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
43 | Marcel Härry | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
44 | Falko Gieldanowski | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Peter Luzi | Konolfingen | OLG Thun | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Senioren I (H35, H40) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Hbuchs | norska | Münch | Bern | |
1 | Lukas Jenzer | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 58 | 19 | 19 | 13 | 20 | |
2 | Matthias Jäggi | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 58 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 19 | |
3 | Fritz Aebi | Oberönz | OLG H'buchsee | 53 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 18 | |
4 | Jürg Wälchli | Langnau i.E. | OLG Skandia | 46 | 15 | 14 | 17 | 14 | |
5 | Pekka Marti | Kirchlindach | OLG Bern | 46 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 0 | |
6 | Markus Hitz | Gränichen | OLK Argus | 45 | 18 | 13 | 14 | 0 | |
7 | Hanspeter Arm | Rumisberg | OLG H'buchsee | 43 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 16 | |
8 | René Hitz | Oberentfelden | OLK Argus | 36 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Bruno Hess | Münchenbuchsee | OLV Hindelbank | 32 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Roland Schneider | Stettlen | OLG Bern | 26 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 0 | |
11 | Werner Eugster | Lyss | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | Peter Lais | Rupperswil | OLG Suhr | 24 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Martin Howald | Oberönz | OLG H'buchsee | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
14 | Thomas Grätzer | Uster | OLC Kapreolo | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
15 | Bruno Steinegger | Dietlikon | OLC Kapreolo | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
16 | Res Gygax | Muri b.Bern | OLG Bern | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
17 | Martin Maurer | Matten | OLG Hondrich | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
18 | Fritz Rufer | Hardern | OLG Seeland | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Hanspeter Ryser | Huttwil | OLG Huttwil | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |
20 | Hansueli Lüthi | Oberentfelden | OLG Biberist | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
21 | Felix Hofer | Thörigen | OLG H'buchsee | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Klaus Bütikofer | Bern | OLV Hindelbank | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |
23 | Hansruedi Häny | Kölliken | OLG TV Kölliken | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
24 | Anton Khlebinikov | Neuchâtel | CO Chenau | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
25 | Martin Stampfli | Alchenstorf | OLV Hindelbank | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Senioren II (H45, H50) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Hbuchs | norska | Münch | Bern | |
1 | Hannes Frautschi | Rüschegg Heub. | OLG Thun | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 14 | |
2 | Hans Zahnd | Niederönz | OLG H'buchsee | 53 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 16 | |
3 | Jürg Däppen | Burgistein | OLG Thun | 47 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 18 | |
4 | Walter Däpp | Bern | OLG Bern | 41 | 19 | 0 | 14 | 8 | |
5 | Ruedi Billeter | Busswil b.Büren | OLG Stäfa | 39 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 10 | |
6 | Adrian Keller | Port | OLG Biel | 37 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20 | |
7 | Hans-Peter Marti | Murten | OLG Murten | 34 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Ueli Schefer | Aarau | OLG Suhr | 33 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 19 | |
9 | Dieter Hulliger | Boll | OLG Bern | 33 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
10 | Hansjürg Suter | Onnens | CA Rosé | 32 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 4 | |
11 | Urs Schenkel | Mattstetten | ol norska | 29 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 9 | |
12 | Hansruedi Schlatter | Zofingen | OLK Wiggertal | 28 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |
| Samuel Rettenmund | Walkringen | OLG Skandia | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 0 | |
14 | Peter Wegmüller | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | |
15 | Urs Brönnimann | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 0 | |
16 | Urs Josi | Seedorf | OLG H'buchsee | 23 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
17 | Denis Cuche | Montagny-la-Ville | CA Rosé | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Josef Bächler | Giffers | SV Giffers-Tentling. | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Franz Wyss | Kappel | OLG Balsthal-Gäu | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Gustav Lienhard | Aarau | OLK Argus Seon | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |
| Kurt Herzig | Liestal | OLG Kakowa | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
22 | Martin Mäder | Kernenried | ol norska | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
23 | Freddy Koch | Eptingen | OLV Baselland | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
24 | Ueli Binggeli | Gysenstein | ol norska | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
25 | Fritz Zingg | Konolfingen | ol norska | 13 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |
26 | Ernst Moor | Fahrni | OLG Thun | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |
27 | Ernst Kläy | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Toni Brauchle | Bern | OLG Bern | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | Gilbert Francey | Avry-sur-Matran | CA Rosé | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
30 | Klaus Indermühle | Herzogenbuchsee | OLG H'buchsee | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Christoph Rupp | Steffisburg | OLG Thun | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
32 | Peter Liechti | Rüfenacht | ol norska | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
33 | Hans Stucki | Schnottwil | OLG Oberwil | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
34 | Lukas Kühn | Montreux | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
35 | Res Luder | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
36 | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
37 | Bertino Somaini | Worb | ol norska | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
38 | Franz Waser | Truttikon | OLK Rafzerfeld | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Roland Häring | Ormalingen | OLG Kakowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
40 | Alfons Ziegler | Horriwil | OLG Biberist | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Viktor Meier | Birmenstorf | OLG Cordoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| Senioren III (H55, H60, H65) | | | | | | | |
| Name | Wohnort | Verein | Total | Hbuchs | norska | Münch | Bern | |
1 | Heinz Wegmüller | Schliern b.Köniz | OLG Bern | 57 | 20 | 0 | 19 | 18 | |
2 | Renato Scala | Worb | OLG Bern | 55 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 19 | |
3 | Ernst Sutter | Münchenbuchsee | OLG Bern | 53 | 17 | 12 | 20 | 16 | |
4 | Hansruedi Brand | Liebefeld | OLG Bern | 48 | 16 | 20 | 12 | 0 | |
5 | Fritz Sieber | Büetigen | OLG Seeland | 45 | 14 | 17 | 13 | 14 | |
6 | Roland Hirter | Bern | OLG Bern | 39 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 20 | |
7 | Hans Eugster | Lyss | OLG Seeland | 39 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 15 | |
8 | Hans Baumann | Rheinfelden | OLK Wiggertal | 32 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 17 | |
9 | Gilbert Francey | Rosé | CA Rosé | 31 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 0 | |
10 | Viktor Näf | Melchnau | OLV Langenthal | 30 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Fritz Gehrig | Worben | OLG Seeland | 23 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 8 | |
12 | Roger Schrago | Prez-vers-Noréaz | CA Rosé | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | |
13 | Bänz Hadorn | Bolligen | ol norska | 21 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
14 | Heinz Haldemann | Bolligen | ol norska | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
15 | Sigfried Gieldanowski | Langenthal | OLV Langenthal | 20 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
16 | Heinz Beutler | Burgdorf | OLV Hindelbank | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
17 | Hans Laube | Ittigen | OLG Bern | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | |
18 | Hans Ulrich Mutti | Belp | OLG Seeland | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19 | Roland Macciacchini | Rüschlikon | OLG Thalwil | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |
20 | Hanspeter Meili | Oberwil b. Büren | OLG Oberwil | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
21 | Christian Studer | Murten | OLG Murten | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |
22 | Fausto Tettamanti | Camorino | CO U. Bellinzona | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
| Hans Hotz | Gränichen | OLK Argus Seon | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | François Tissot | Bulle | CA Rosé | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | |
25 | Ulrich Streit | Lyss | OLG Seeland | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Rolf Egli | Meikirch | OLV Hindelbank | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
27 | Martin Hutzli | Pieterlen | OLG Seeland | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |
28 | Walter Freitag | Zürich | OLC Kapreolo | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
29 | Klaus Hemmig | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
| Peter Gysin | Gelterkinden | OLG Kakowa | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Werner Zobrist | Oberburg | OLV Hindelbank | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
32 | Otto Althaus | Boll | OLG Bern | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
33 | Peter Eglin | Mägenwil | OLG Büttikon | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | Walter Kumli | Grosshöchstetten | ol norska | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
35 | Paul Uebersax | Thörigen | OLG H'buchsee | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
|