Ranglisten Berner Nacht-OL Meisterschaft 2018

RangNameVornameOrtVereinTotalBBNMurtenBielerOberaargauerThunerSkandia
Damen
Jugend II
1UhlmannNoemieLohn-AmmannseggOLG Biberist71252422
2SchmukiAlineBielol.biel.seeland482523
3HamelJustineMôtierANCO422418
ClavadetscherAnnikaLangenthalOLV Langenthal422319
5ProbstNinaBelpOLG Bern2525
6MoserVeraKonolfingenol norska2424
7BuriLeonieLyssachOLV Hindelbank2121
8DrappMiraAarbergOLG Bern2020
HegiKajaAarbergol.biel.seeland2020
LiechtiJasminBurgdorfOLV Langenthal2020
11MeierPierinaLenzburgOLK Argus1717
12WältiJulieValanginANCO1616
13JakobJanaBiberistBucheggberger OL1515
14LüthiMalinBellachOLG Biberist1414
15AmandineMarionVillars-le-GrandCA Rosé00
Jugend I
1ZülligSarinaThunOLG Thun73242425
2HüniCorinaSeftigenOLG Thun69202524
3WellenreiterCelineSteffisburgOLG Thun462323
4SchaferLorianeCorjolensCA Rosé2525
5TroxlerLeaSpiezOLG Hondrich2222
Damen A
1AebischerValerieSchmittenOLC Omström Sense482325
2AebersoldSimonaBrügg / BEol.biel.seeland452025
SchärerSandraSpiezol norska452025
4BachmannSofieReigoldswilOLV Baselland442024
5BarbenJulianneLa Chaux-de-FondsANCO422121
6HusnerEvelineStaffelbachOLK Wiggertal402218
7HorisbergerSimeaNiederönzOLG Herzogenbuchsee2424
HolerLisaMöhlinOLK Fricktal2424
9BrüggerMaraHünibachOLG Thun2323
10HadornKimFahrniol norska2222
11Ekroll JahrenSiljeBernol norska2020
WältiSophieValanginANCO2020
13BertschingerThaliaThunOLG Thun1919
14BucherDominiqueBernOLV Hindelbank1818
15WältiJaelSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland1717
16JordiRiinaHeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich1616
17LehmannFlaviaMurtenOLG Murten1515
18StalderKajaLangenthalOLV Hindelbank1414
19GerberChristineLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia00
DAK
1ScheideggerCorinneLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia492524
2GerberChristineLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia432023
3DätwylerAndreaThunOLG Hondrich4220022
4SchaferPeggyCorjolensCA Rosé2525
SchaferLorianeCorjolensCA Rosé2525
6SchmidliDianaWinterthurOLC Winterthur2424
JulmyNathalieDüdingenOLC Omström Sense2424
8PolsiniPriskaGelterkindenOLV Baselland2020
CsécsKingaBernOLG Bern20200
LeuenbergerLeaSchlosswilol norska2020
FrickerVanessaAarauOLK Argus2020
EgliIsaMünchenbuchseeOLV Hindelbank2020
13MarionAmandineVillars-le-GrandCA Rosé00
LeuenbergerAnnaSchlosswilol norska00
Seniorinnen I
1HamelSophieMôtierANCO502525
2BaumgartnerSabineBernOLG Bern482424
3RotzlerMirjamAesch / BL452025
4SchaffnerChristineInnerbergOLV Hindelbank2020
Seniorinnen II
1HoferJudithThunOLG Thun72232524
2GodelAnneConstantineCA Rosé692024025
3Aebersold-SchützGabyBrügg / BEol.biel.seeland492524
4NussbaumerNicoleStettlenOLG Bern442321
5RuchRuthEggiwilOLG Skandia422022
6Lüthi-ProbstMirjamBellachOLG Biberist2323
7HohlThereseBernol.biel.seeland22022
SchochKatrinInnerbergOLG Hondrich2222
9Schafer PeggyCorjolensCA Rosé2020
10SieberMeieliHittnauOLG Weisslingen1919
11WetzsteinClaudiaChurOLG Chur00
WältiPetraSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland00
Seniorinnen III
1HaberstichElisabethStrengelbachOLK Wiggertal72252522
2GafnerHeidiOftringenOLK Wiggertal67232420
3HusnerLilyStaffelbachOLK Wiggertal2525
4Egger KellerBarbaraTwannol.biel.seeland24240
WidmerMargritBüren a.A.OLG Oberwil2424
6EronenJaanaIttigenOLG Bern2323
7Diener-MorscherEstherBernOLG Bern2222
8HänniHeidiLangenthalOLV Langenthal2121
9AmmannMariaTafersOLC Omström Sense00
Herren
Jugend II
1SchmuckiJanBielol.biel.seeland73242425
2SterchiTobiasNiederhünigenol norska70212524
3NagelTobiasMurtenOLG Murten442222
4NagelFlorianMurtenOLG Murten422319
5LaboureyStewenFontainemelonANCO402020
6BaudLoïcVillars-le-TerroirCO Lausanne-Jorat321913
7SchaferEliasMarlyOLC Omström Sense2525
8MüllerDominicThunOLG Thun2323
9KuznetsovVictorPullyCO Lausanne-Jorat2121
10PolsiniPabloGelterkindenOLV Baselland2020
AlaborJanoschBiel-BenkenOLV Baselland2020
12TroxlerTimSpiezOLG Hondrich1818
13WaeberTiborChézard-St.MartinANCO1717
14WyssChristianLangenthalOLV Langenthal1616
15LedermannLinoLangenthalOLV Langenthal1515
16NussbaumSimonLyssol.biel.seeland1414
17SchnyderFlurinBernOLC Omström Sense1212
Jugend I
1AebersoldFabianBrügg / BEol.biel.seeland2525
JordiAndriHeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich2525
3RulkaMironSolothurnOLG Biberist2424
4BlochFlorianOltenOLRegio Olten2323
5HutzliTillPieterlenol.biel.seeland2222
6RolleBastienVillarselCA Rosé2121
7GutNils ManuelCottensCA Rosé2020
WichoudJérémieEpalingesCO Lausanne-Jorat2020
9BronRaphaëlLa Croix-sur-LutryCO Lausanne-Jorat1919
Herren A
1VogelRogerSpiegel b. BernOLC Omström Sense47201413
2AebersoldFabianBrügg / BEol.biel.seeland452025
HäglerKasparOltenOLV Baselland452025
4EggerJonasBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank432023
5BlaiseMathiasLentignyCA Rosé422319
6GerbertNickZofingenOLK Wiggertal382018
WyrschMaximeColombierANCO381820
8von ArxPhilippOltenOL Regio Olten372017
9WyrschGuillaumeColombierANCO362115
10AebischerCyrillSchmittenOLC Omström Sense3420131
11WältiRomainValanginANCO301911
12GlauserTristanChézard-St.MartinANCO25169
BuchsPascalLes Hauts-GeneveysANCO2525
14MertenatQuentinMarlyANCO2424
KaiserMariusStarrkirch-WillOL Regio Olten2424
LauensteinMarcCormandrècheANCO2424
17HamelSimonMôtiersANCO22220
MüllerNicolasThunOLG Thun22022
19LundanesIvarOsloSNO2121
20NeassJan-ErikChicagoFossum2020
RuchRemoEggiwilOLG Skandia2020
FaselThomasDüdingenOLC Omström Sense2020
MeierChristophLausenOLV Baselland2020
PolsiniTinoGelterkindenOLV Baselland2020
HadornJoeyFahrniol norska2020
UllmannSilvanNidauol.biel.seeland2020
NiggliMatthiasMünsingenol norska2020
SteinlinGaudenzBernOLG Bern / UBOL2020
WengerSimonBernOLG Bern 2020
RothBeatBernOLG Biberist2020
31GüdelYannisCourtamanOLG Murten19172
32SoguelArchibaldNeuchâtelANCO1616
33ReneveyStéphaneGranges-MarnandCA Rosé1515
34MoserFlorianKonolfingenol norska1414
35ReneveyChristianGranges-MarnandCA Rosé1212
RöthlisbergerChristophLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia1212
37GasserBenediktWolhusenOLV Luzern1111
38FluckigerPaulBevaixANCO1010
39BenaGrégoireColombierANCO88
40SchluchterJulienLes Hauts-GeneveysANCO77
41HirterThomasBernOLG Bern66
42MeyerOlivierCourtamanOLG Murten55
43StampbachAntoninLa Chaud-de-FondsANCO404
44BenaPierreColombierANCO33
45EyerThomasBurgdorfol.biel.seeland00
HAK
1RüegseggerUeliLuterbachTV Luterbach7920201920
2SalzmannMartinSteffisburgOLG Skandia462422
3RuchStefanEggiwilOLG Skandia412021
4WeberMarkusLatterbachOLG Hondrich3516019
5FritschiStefanWinterthurOLG Welsikon2525
CueninDavidColombierANCO2525
RothBeatBernOLG Biberist2525
8FurrerPierreBernol norska2424
ReneveyChristianGranges-MarnandCA Rosé2424
10MächlerPatrikAdligenswilOLV Luzern2323
SalzmannDanielBernOLG Skandia2323
EyerNilsNidauol.biel.seeland2323
13GüdelRolandCourtamanOLG Murten2222
WältiAndréSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland2222
15KoppNicoleBernOLG Murten2121
HächlerRomeoLenzburgOLK Argus2121
17HoferMichaelAesch / BL2020
RoullierNicolasThörishaus2020
RäzHansSpiez2020
DickAndreasSubergOLG Bern / UBOL2020
LeuTimOrtschwabenOLG Bern2020
ViolaRetoThalwil20200
23LüthiMarkusBellachOLG Biberist1919
24HessBrunoMünchenbuchseeOLV Hindelbank1818
25SchmidliRichardWinterthurOLC Winterthur1717
26BaudSandrineVillars-le-TerroirCO Lausanne-Jorat1515
27HostettlerManuelSte-CroixCO Lausanne-Jorat00
StraszewskiJakubBaselOLG Basel00
Senioren I
1HerzigAndreasSolothurnOLG Kakowa66202521
2KoenigThomasZollikofenOLG Bern462422
3BergmannBeatBolligenol norska452025
4RässSimonMünchenbuchseeOLG Bern442024
5WälchliJürgSpiezOLG Skandia422022
6HamelDavidMôtiersANCO412417
7CueninDavidColombierANCO2525
8HoferMichaelAesch / BL2323
FreiStephanOberentfeldenOLG Suhr2323
10TschoppMarcelUttigenOLG Hondrich2020
11MerkliMatthiasLuzernOLV Luzern1919
12HänePhilippZürichOLG Galgenen1818
Senioren II
1EggerThomasDotzingenol norska65202322
2JordiUrsInnerbergOLG Hondrich63242118
3DätwylerUrsThunOLG Hondrich50201911
4BlattnerMartinOstermundigen49172012
5MarionJean-ClaudeConstantineCA Rosé47200189
6MeierThomasOrmalingenOLG Kakowa452025
SchaffnerBeatInnerbergOLV Hindelbank452025
8GehrigerPeterBernol.biel.seeland422022
9BernhardStephanWilladingenOLV Hindelbank332310
10DubachResKonolfingenol norska2525
11KornelUlrichImmenseeOLG Goldau2424
ProbstMarc BelpOLG Bern2424
12StalderUeliLangenthalOLV Hindelbank2323
13SchragoGrégoirePrez-vers-NoréazCA Rosé2222
14PerretGrégoireFontainesANCO2121
ZürcherHansGondiswilOLG Huttwil2121
15SteinauerMichaelDüdingnenol.biel.seeland2020
FurerChristophBernOLG Bern20200
HadornDanielFahrniol norska2020
HegiRobertAarbergol.biel.seeland2020
WengerHermannSchliern b. KönizOLG Bern2020
AlaborErikBiel-BenkenOLG Kakowa2020
HitzMarkusGränichenOLK Argus2020
22PätzoldPhilipSchliern b. KönizSchliern1919
HessStefanZugOLV Zug1919
24WengerUrsWattenwilOLG Thun1818
25FlückigerRolfKirchbergOLV Hindelbank1717
26ZülligMarcoThunThun1616
MüllerCorneliaZugOLV Zug1616
28SterchiSamuelNiederhünigenol norska1515
DubachResKonolfingenol norska1515
30WidmerTimoZürichOLG Zürich1414
31JäggiThomasLohn-AmmannseggOLG Biberist1313
32GutknechtAdrianRiedholzBucheggberger OL88
33KobelMatthiasLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia00
Senioren III
1AebischerBernhardSchmittenOLC Omström Sense8920222423
2SutterStefanBernOLG Bern63202122
3GafnerMartinOftringenOLK Wiggertal55182017
4MoserStephanLangenthalOLV Langenthal482424
5KobelDanielLaupenOLG Bern452025
6WaldmannResBleiken432023
7CucheDenisMontagny-la-VilleCA Rosé392019
8HerzigMarkusAeschi / SOOLG Herzogenbuchsee382117
9ArmHanspeterOberbippOLG Herzogenbuchsee2525
BurgerSigiEhrendingen2525
11MartiPekkaTwannol.biel.seeland2323
12WetzsteinClaudioChurOLG Chur2222
13MächlerPatrickAdligenswilOLV Luzern2121
14BrüggerJosephPlaffeienOLC Omström Sense2020
LerfMatthiasBernOLG Bern2020
16RancanMarcoUsterOLG Pfäffikon1919
17BärDanielZofingenOLK Wiggertal1818
18NyfelerPeterMünchenbuchseeOLG Huttwil1717
19HessBrunoMünchenbuchseeOLV Hindelbank00
Senioren IV
1ScalaRenatoWorbOLG Bern8920242223
2StrubSilvioNiederönzOLG Huttwil502525
3GuyotJean-ClaudeLes GeneveysANCO492524
4WegmüllerPeterBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank382117
5BaumannHansRheinfeldenOLK Wiggertal362214
6SchlatterHansruediZofingenOLK Wiggertal2424
7KellerHeinzTwannol.biel.seeland23230
HauswirthUeliBelpol norska2323
9SchenkelUrsMattstettenol norska2222
10WunderliErnstHittnauOLG Pfäffikon2121
BrandHansruediLiebefeldOLG Bern2121
12SuterHansjörgOnnensCA Rosé2020
TroxlerMarkusBernol norska2020
14BuchwalderKurtRothristOLK Wiggertal1919
15MüllerAlfredThunOLG Thun1818
16HuberKurtBoppelsenOLG Zürinord 041616
17WaserFranzTruttikonOLK Rafzerfeld1515
18WyderGregorEnglisbergOLG Thun1313
19LeisibachEdwinMuttenzOLG Kakowa1212
20WegmüllerHeinzSchliern b. KönizOLG Bern1111
21StraussAndréGwattOLG Thun1010
22SuterMaxGrenzach-WyhlenOLG Basel99
23GysinPeterGelterkindenOLG Kakowa808
24JuanAlainSt-BlaiseANCO00