Ranglisten Berner Nacht-OL Meisterschaft 2019

TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Damen Jugend ll
1AlineSchmuckiBiel-Bienneol.biel.seeland76222727
2LeonieSterchiNiederhünigenol norska722321*2425
3MalinLüthiBellachOLG Bibrist7120*16*202625
MiaHoferAarwangenOLG Biberist71212426
5NoemieUhlmannLohn-AmmanseggOLG Bibrist662519220*
6Céline HoferWattenwilOLG Thun63241821
7AlinaFadelSolothurnOLG Biberist6122170*220*
8InèsBergerCormondrècheANCO5002525
9JanaJakobBiberistBucheggberger OL442024
10IsabelleGislerAltdorfOLG KTV Altdorf432023
11LeonieBuriLyssachOLV Hindelbank2424
12JustinHamelMôtiersANCO2323
AnnikaClavadetscherLangenthalOLV Langenthal2323
14MiraDrappAarbergOLG Bern2020
AlinaNiggliPrémanonANCO2020
HeatherHighLes PaccotsCA Rosé2020
15LaurineCudré-MaurouxAutignyCA Rosé1515
16FlaviaGrossenbacherThörigenOLV Langenthal00
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Damen Jugend l
1CorinaHüniSeftigenOLG Thun7920*25*2524*2727
2CelineWellenreiterSteffisburgOLG Thun702421*2125
3VeraMoserKonolfingenol norska67202225
4NinaProbstBelpOLG Bern66202422
5KajaHegiAarbergol.biel.seeland64201925
6SarinaZülligThunOLG Thun522626
7HannaWeyZürichOLG Zürich432023
8LorianeSchaferCorjolensCA Rosé402020
9Lea MalinTroxlerSpiezOLG Hondrich392019
10JasminLiechtiBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank2323
11KatjaBrütschUhwiesenOLG Schaffhausen2020
MichèleRüeggHerrenschwandenOLV Hindelbank2020
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Seniorinnen l
1KingaCsécsBernOLG Bern7720*22*232727
2SabineBaumgartnerBernOLG Bern68232124
3IrèneEglinBurgdorfbussola ok492425
AnnaStrubHuttwilOLG Huttwil492425
5MarionBüchiGränichenOLG Suhr472324
6DariaNiggliPrémanonO-Jura462026
7AlisonHighLes PaccotsCA Rosé452025
8MirjamRotzlerAesch/BL2525
9AngelaSchwabGränichenOL Regio Olten2020
LuciaLauensteinCormondrècheANCO2020
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Seniorinnen ll
1JudithHoferThunOLG Thun7720*2524*0*2527
2GabyAebersold-SchützBrügg BEol.biel.seeland76252526
3MirjamLüthi-ProbstBellachOLG Biberist7422*20*222725
4ThereseHohlBernol.biel.seeland690*17*242223
JudithZürcherKernenriedOLV Hindelbank692016*2326
6PeggySchaferCorjolensCA Rosé68202325
7NicoleNussbaumerBollOLG Bern672318*2222
8RuthRuchEggiwilOLG Skandia6620*21*222321
9RegulaGygax-HöggerSolothurnOLG Biberist482424
10IsabelleMonnierLa Chaux-de-FondsANCO421923
11SilviaJordi HeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich4002020
12DorisKleebauerWinterthurOLC Winterthur361521
13AnneGodelConstantineCA Rosé240024
KatrinSchochInnerbergOLG Hondrich2424
15PetraWältiSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland2121
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Seniorinnen lll
1LilyHusnerStaffelbachOLK Wiggertal7822*242727
2ElisabethHaberstichStrengelbachOLK Wiggertal762422*2626
3JaanaEronenIttigenOLG Bern 7120*222425
4MargritWidmerBüren a.A.OLG Oberwil68232322
5MarianneRuppGwattOLG Thun59172121
6IsabelleHellmüllerSpeicherOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell502525
7ArlettePiguetZürichOL Zimmerberg492425
8BarbaraLehmann-JordiLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia/Hondrich482523
9ReginaNeukomKüsnacht ZHOL Zimmerberg472324
10Ursula A.HofstetterMadiswilOLG Skandia/OLK Wiggertal441925
11BarbaraEgger-KellerTwannol.biel.seeland422121
12MariaAmmannTafersOLC Omström Sense402020
13KäthiRäberKoppigenOLV Hindelbank392118
14HeidiGafnerOftringenOLK Wiggertal23023
15JoliWehrliCressierOLG Bern / OLG Murten22220
16FranziskaFritschxRüfenachtol norska1919
17SusanneKöpfliWolhusenOLV Luzern160*1600
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
DA
1ThaliaBertschingerThunOLG Thun69202524
2EvelineHusnerStaffelbachOLK Wiggertal68232421
3DominiqueBucherBernOLV Hindelbank482424
4SimonaAebersoldBrügg/BEol.biel.seeland472027
5AnjaProbstBelpOLG Bern452025
6KatjaGygaxBernOLG Herzogenbuchsee432023
IngridKurzBernol.biel.seeland432023
8KimHadornFahrni b. Thunol norska421824
9SandraSchärerSpiezol norska402020
10LisaChristenNiederöschOLV Hindelbank2727
11AlinaNiggliPrémanonO-Jura2626
12RiinaJordiHeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich2525
FlaviaSchneiterSchliern b. KönizOLG Bern25025
FabienneJakobBiberistBucheggberger OL2525
15SalomeWeberLangenthalOLV Langenthal2323
16AnaïsCattinOltenANCO2222
NicoleHitzRupperswilOLK Argus2222
18JoanaWältiSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland2121
19SofieBachmannReigoldswilOLV Baselland2020
MartinaRuchEggiwilOLG Skandia2020
SabineHauswirthKirchenthurnenol norska2020
ElineGemperleBoniswilOLK Argus2020
FabienneWengerSchliern b. KönizOLG Bern2020
ElisaBertozziComanoGOLD Savosa2020
ElenaPezzatiSagnoSCOM Mendrisio2020
MerlineRothLiestalOLV Baselland2020
SarinaJenzerLiebefeldol norska/OLG Huttwil2020
ElenaRoosCugnascoO-92 Piano di Magadino2020
SandrineMüllerBaarOLV Zug / OLK Argus2020
30MirjamBucherBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank1919
31JaelWältiSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland1717
32KajaStalderLangenthalOLG Max und Moritz16160
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
DAK
1CorinneRöthlisbergerEmmenmattOLG Skandia7520*252426
Nadia JakobBiberistBucheggberger OL75232527
3NathalieJulmyDüdingenOLC Omström Sense7120*232226
4AndreaDätwylerThunOLG Hondrich 692224230*
5KathrinFlückMadiswilOLV Langenthal2727
6Bettina AebiBernOLG Herzogenbuchsee2525
BarbaraGiuganinoMontano LucinoASCO Lugano2525
Ruthvon NiederhäusernSubergUBOL2525
9KatjaStalderLangenthalOLG Skandia2424
SusanneChristenNiederöschOLV Hindelbank2424
DanielaHäuslerAuswilOLG Huttwil2424
12UrsulaWyssSurseeOLV Hindelbank2121
13VanessaFrickerAarauOLK Argus2020
SarahStutzGränichenOLG Shur20200
15MeieliSieberHittnauOLG Weisslingen00
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Herren Jugend ll
1PascalSchmutzHessigofenBucheggberger OL7925*2518*2727
2EliasSchaferMarlyOLC Omström Sense69202425
3TimHoferAarwangenOLV Langenthal67241726
4MatthäusKasparSchwarzenburgOLG Bern58201622
5DominicMüllerThunOLG Thun472324
6JoëlMesserliThunOLG Thun422121
7TimTroxlerSpiezOLG Hondrich412219
MariusPeterNidauol.biel.seeland411823
9TiborWaeberChézard-St.MartinANCO402020
10NoéZahndUetendorfOLG Thun321517
11StewenLaboureyFontainemelonANCO20200
JanLauensteinCormondrècheANCO2020
SimonNussbaumLyssol.biel.seeland2020
14JanKurzenDürrenrothOLG Huttwil1919
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Herren Jugend l
1AndriJordiHeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich7620*232627
2FlorianBlochOltenOL Regio Olten7520*24*2522*2426
3Tobias SterchiNiederhünigenol norska7320*25230*25
4JanSchmuckiBiel/Bienneol.biel.seeland69222423
5Nils ManuelGutCottensCA Rosé63212121
6SimonHamelMôtiersANCO452025
7PascalSchmidAmdenOLG Galgenen/Goldau442024
8DominicMüllerThunOLG Thun2727
9SimonMeyerLangenthalOLV Langenthal2323
10TillHutzliPieterlenol.biel.seeland2222
LinoLedermannLangenthalOLV Langenthal2222
12EliasSchaferMarlyOLC Omström Sense2020
NathanWeibelChézard-St-MartinANCO20200
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Senioren l
1DanielKlauserBernOLG Rymenzburg7620*2523*2526
2AndreasHerzigSolothurnOLG Kakowa7420*212627
3SimonRässMünchenbuchseeOLG bern72252225
4ChristophSalzmannFrutigenOLG Skandia7123*242324
5Jürg WälchliSpiezOLG Skandia6720*2213*2223
6MarcelTschoppSeftigenOLG Hondrich60201822
7ThomasHirtlerBernOLG Bern462224
MatthiasMerkliLuzernOLV Luzern462125
9ThomasKoenigZollikofenOLG Bern442024
10PatrickGrossenbacherAuswilOLG Huttwil412120
11DavidHamelMôtiersANCO371225
12DanielSalzmannBernOLG Skandia2727
13LukasMüllerHuttwilOLG Huttwil2424
14DanielHadornFahrniol norska2323
15EdoardoCortellazziZugOLV Zug2121
16BeatBergmannBolligenol norska2020
17ThomasEyerBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank1919
18SilvioZahndUetendorfOLG Thun1717
19BernhardAebischerSchmittenOLC Omström Sense1616
20FlurinWegmüllerSteffisburgOLG Thun1515
21enKimmigWolhusenOLV Luzern1414
22GustavLienhardAarau21
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Senioren ll
1ResDubachKonolfingenol norska792523*2727
2AdrianSchnyderBernOLC Omström Sense7320*2418*2326
3PeterGehrigerBernol.biel.seeland6720*212119*25
4BernhardZürcherKernenriedOLV Hindelbank612012*2115*20
5RolfFlückigerKirchbergOLV Hindelbank60201918*21
6BeatJakobBiberistBucheggberger OL52221119
RobertHegiAarbergol.biel.seeland5220824
8MarcProbstBelpOLG Bern502525
9BeatSchaffnerInnerbergOLG Bern492425
AdrianGutknechtRiedholzBucheggberger OL49101722
11AlainBergerCormondrècheANCO482424
12UrsJordiInnerbergOLG Hondrich462323
JürgNiggliPrémanonO-Jura462026
ErichBächlerOltenOLC Omström Sense462422
15BeatOkleWinterthurOLC Winterthur442024
16MichaelWehrliBernOLG Bern/UBOL401822
17ThomasBührerVillars-sur-GlâneCA Rosé371522
ThomasChristenNiederöschOLV Hindelbank371819
19PhilipPätzoldSchliernOLG Bern362016
20AndréWältiSutz-Lattrigenol.biel.seeland341420
21RetoBoninoRiedholz321418
22UrsWengerWattenwilOLG Thun26917
23MarkusHitzGränichenOLK Argus2525
24StephanFreiObernentfeldenOLG Suhr2323
HansZürcherGondiswilOLG Huttwil2323
26UeliStalderLangenthalOLV Hindelbank2222
27PeterJordiHeiligenschwendiOLG Hondrich2121
PeterRothThunstettenOLG Herzogenbuchsee2121
29BernhardAebischerSchmittenOLC Omström Sense20200
MichaelSteinauerDüdingenol.biel.seeland2020
ChristophFurerBernOLG Bern2020
RudolfAffolterSchüpfen2020
AxelDrappAarbergOLG Bern2020
DarrellHighLes PaccotsCARE Vevey2020
GrégoireSchragoPrez-vers-NoréazCA Rosé2020
StefanoBrambillaMonte LucinoASCO Lugano2020
37ArnoSchneiderWettingenOLG Cordoba1919
38StephanBernhardWilladingenOLV Hindelbank1717
39ChristianRochBernCA Rosé1616
40RolfWüstenhagenSt. GallenOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell1313
41AntonKhlebnikovNeuchâtelANCO77
42AndreasStuderMurtenOLG Murten00
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Senioren lll
1StephanMoserLangenthalOLV Langenthal7420*212726
2SigiBurgerEhrendingen71222524
3FritzAebiOberönzOLG Herzogenbuchsee67241924
4DenisCucheMontagny-la-VilleCA Rosé662012*2323
5HansueliEugsterBollodingenOLG Herzogenbuchsee65237*1527
6StefanSutterBernOLG Bern64201915*18*25
UrsDätwylerThunOLG Hondrich6412*162424
8ThomasEggerSchnottwilol norska63202518
9EmilKimmigWolhusenOLV Luzern62201725
10JosephBrüggerPlaffeienOLC Omström Sense60202317
11ResWaldmannBleiken5320113*22
12JürgHellmüllerSpeicherOLG St. Gallen/Appenzell452223
DanielKobelLaupenOLG Bern452025
MatthiasJäggiSteffisburgOLG Rymenzburg452025
15PeterHabeggerOetwil a.S.OLG Stäfa422220
16GuidoRhynGeroldswilOLG Herzogenbuchsee381523
17UrsKöpfliWolhusenOLV Luzern3711719
18PeterLaisRupperswilOLG Suhr361719
19MarcStreitOberönzOLG Herzogenbuchsee351421
LeonardSchaferMarlyOLC Omström Sense351322
21ResGygaxHerzogenbuchseeOLG Herzogenbuchsee331419
UrsHoferSissachOLV Baselland331320
23MarkusGloorBaarOLV Zug311120
24MartinGafnerOftringenOLK Wiggertal298021
25RolfHedigerCoussetOLC SKOG Fribourg26206
StefanStrazzarinoSchafisheimOLK Argus2626
27OttiBisangKüsnacht ZHOLG Basel25421
28PeterLyrenmannBremgarten BEOLV Hindelbank2424
29JürgDäppenHinterkappelenOLG Thun23518
30RolandGysslerAarauOLK Argus2222
31AlainJuanSt-BlaiseANCO2121
PeterKleinHittnauOLG Pfäffikon21714
PatrickMächlerAdligenswilOLV Luzern2121
34ThomasSchmidBurgistein2020
HermannWengerSchliern b. KönizOLG Bern2020
StephanZügerThunOLG Thun2020
PekkaMartiTwannol.biel.seeland2020
38ResRäberKoppigen1818
39WernerEugsterMettmenstettenOLV Hindelbank1616
BernhardHäusermannIttigenOLG Bern1616
41PeterSpycherLuterbach1192
42MartinHowaldLangnau i.E.OLG Herzogenbuchsee1010
MartinEggerBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank10100
44TheophilBucherBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank99
45LeonardSchaferMarlyOLC Omström Sense88
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
Senioren lV
1HansruediBrandLiebefeldOLG Bern7723*252527
2SilvioStrubNiederönzOLG Huttwil762524**2724
3KarlMeierWalkringenol.biel.seeland72202626
4RenatoScalaWorbOLG Bern7120*22*232325
5Jean-ClaudeGuyotLes GeneveysANCO69202425
6MaxSuterGrenzach-WyhlenOLG Basel670*19*16*232222
7HansBaumannRheinfeldenOLK Wiggertal57201819
8AndréStraussGwattOLGThun52102121
9JoeKurmannGrosswangenOLV Luzern452025
10PeterWegmüllerBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank442123
11Kurt BuchwalderRothristOLK Wiggertal391722
12ErnstKläyBurgdorfOLG Huttwil3821170
GregorWyderEnglisbergOLG Thun381424
14PeterGysinGelterkindenOLG Kakowa3401519
15HeinzWegmüllerSchliern b. KönizOLG Bern3313200
16MarkusTroxlerBernOLG Bern2424
17ErnstWunderliHittnauOLG Pfäffikon2323
18UrsSchenkelMattstettenol norska2222
19HeinzKellerTwannol.biel.seeland1818
20FranzWaserTruttikonOLK Rafzerfeld1616
21PeterFritschyRüfenachtol norska1515
22AlfredMüllerThunOLG Thun1212
23RogerSchragoPrez-vers-NoréazCA Rosé11011
24HansBossertWädenswilOL Zimmerberg99
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
HA
1AlexanderSchwabOberbuchsitenOL Regio Olten742414*2327
2DavidBürgeBernOLC Omström Sense71212426
3FabianAebersoldBrügg / BEol.biel.seeland70202525
4NilsEyerNidauol.biel.seeland66202224
5ChristophRöthlisbergerLangnau i.E.OLG Skandia65201910*26
RemoRuchEggiwilOLG Skandia65202322
7StéphaneReneveyGranges-MarnandCA Rosé600*201525
8KasparHäglerOltenOLV Baselland441727
9QuentinMertenatMarlyANCO432023
MattiaGründlerHittnauOLG Pfäffikon432023
11TinoPolsiniGelterkindenOLV Baselland422022
12TristanGlauserChézard-St.MartinANCO412021
BenediktGasserWolhusenOLV Luzern41147200*
14PatrickKrähenbühlThunstettenOLG Herzogenbuchsee4020200
ChristophHümbelinRohr b. OltenOL Regio Olten401624
16SilvanUllmannNidauol.biel.seeland392019
17TérenceRisseCottensCA Rosé382018
18SvenKleinHittnauOLG Pfäffikon281513
19RaffaelHuber SvenssonHedingenOLG Säuliamt2525
SvenHellmüllerSpeicherOLG Welsikon2525
DamianKöpfliWolhusenOLV Luzern2525
22YvesAschwandenGoldauOLG Goldau2424
MoritzChristenNiederöschOLV Hindelbank2424
24Cyril BucherBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank2222
25Philippvon ArxOltenOL Regio Olten2121
FlorianMoserKonolfingenol norska21021
27RogerVogelSpiegel b. BernOLC Omström Sense2020
JonasEggerBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank2020
NickGerbertZofingenOLK Wiggertal2020
RomainWältiValanginANCO2020
ChristophMeierLausenOLV Baselland2020
JoeyHadornFahrniol norska2020
MatthiasKyburzMöhlinOLK Fricktal2020
FlorianHowaldWinterthurOLG Herzogenbuchsee2020
RiccardoRancanUsterOLG Pfäffikon2020
FlorianSchneiderThunol norska2020
UeliWerrenRiedstättol norska 2020
TimonSchweizerOrmalingenOLV Baselland2020
ManueleRenPonte CapriascaASCO Lugano2020
PhilippSauterBernOLG Chur2020
DavidZürcherKernenriedOLV Hindelbank2020
SiroCorsiNovaggioGOLD Savosa2020
MichaelDubachKonolfingenol norska2020
MathiasBlaiseLentignyCA Rosé2020
MatthiasWittwerSolothurnBucheggberger OL2020
LukasFreiLenzburgOLK Argus2020
47KornelUlrichImmenseeOLG Goldau1818
48ThomasHirterBernOLG Bern1717
49SebastianGygaxHerzogenbuchseeOLG Herzogenbuchsee1616
50SilvanKöpfliWolhusenOLV Luzern13130
51ChristianReneveyGranges-MarnandCA Rosé1212
52ThomasHoferHuttwilOLG Huttwil1111
53WalterKellerZürichOL Amriswil99
54CyrillAebischerSchmittenOLC Omström Sense88
55JohanFayetFribourgCA Rosé00
NicolaMüllerEinsiedelnOLG Galgenen/Goldau00
TotalBBNHiBeNOMBiOAGHo
RangVornameNameOrtVerein
HAK
1AndreasDickSubergOLG Bern7620*19*21*252526
2MichaelHoferAesch BL72222723
3DanielBärZofingenOLK Wiggertal65182324
4StefanRuchEggiwilOLG Skandia622016*15*2116*21
5UeliRüegseggerLuterbachTV Luterbach572013*13*1720
6MartinSennWabernOLG Bern53201716
7MarkusWeberLatterbachOLG Hondrich51129*2019
8AnninaMüllerThunOLG Thun472225
9MartinSalzmannSteffisburgOLG Skandia442024
10TobiasBlumLotzwilOLV Langenthal411922
11PeterGislerAltdorfOLG KTV Altdorf392019
12MartinWidmerGränichenOLG Suhr341222
13EvelineHusnerStaffelbachOLK Wiggertal2727
14PekkaMartiTwannol.biel.seeland2626
15ChristianReneveyGranges-MarnandCA Rosé2525
DavidBürgeBernOLC Olmström Sense2525
17ThimoJaisliLangenthalOLV Langenthal2424
MarkusEggimannGrosshöchstettenol norska2424
ChristophFurerBernOLG Bern2424
20MichaelScheurerBern2323
LorianeSchaferCorjolensCA Rosé2323
Jean-ClaudeMarionConstantineCA Rosé2323
23SilvanSchlettiBurgdorfOLV Hindelbank2222
24RolfBrühwilerHeimbergOLG Thun2121
SamuelSterchiNiederhünigenol norska2121
26CyrillAebischerSchmittenOLC Olmström Sense2020
TimLeuOrtschwabenOLG Bern2020
NadiaJakobBiberistBucheggberger OL2020
29BastienRolleVillarsel-le-GiblouxCA Rosé1919
30Anne-LeaBergerBern1818
MarkusLüthiBellachOLG Biberist1818
LuisMataLuzernOLG Hondrich1818
33SamuelMeyerBernOlg Herzogenbuchsee1717
34Anne-LeaBergerBern1515
35RetoBoninoRiedholz1414
SébastienKesslerNeyruzCA Rosé1414
37CarloSchmukiBiel/Bienneol.biel.seeland1111
38RomanoStähliBernOLG Bern1010
39StefanKobelMooseedorfOLG Bern00